2011 JGP AUSTRIA – INNSBRUCK, AUSTRIA
September 28-October 1, 2011

Protocols: http://www.isuresults.com/results/jgpaut2011

 

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN
    RUS
151.10 1 1
2 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON
    USA
136.85 2 2
3 Maria NOSULIA / Evgen KHOLONIUK
    UKR
128.34 3 3
4 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN
    GER
124.09 5 5
5 Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG
    CAN
122.90 6 4
6 Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS
    CAN
120.12 4 9
7 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN
    RUS
116.81 7 7
8 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA
    CZE
115.58 10 6
9 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC
    FRA
111.87 9 8
10 Lindsay POUSSET / Louis THAURON
    FRA
103.35 8 11
11 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI
    ITA
101.79 11 10
12 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU
    CHN
95.94 13 12
13 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND
    GBR
92.64 14 13
14 Victoria BAUSBACK / Demid ROKACHEV
    SUI
92.39 12 14
15 Pilar MAEKAWA MORENO / Leonardo MAEKAWA MORENO
    MEX
82.64 15 15
16 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER
    AUT
79.50 16 16
17 Joanna ZAJAC / Damian BINKOWSKI
    POL
74.30 17 17
18 Szidonia MERKWART / Adam LUKACS
    HUN
72.35 18 18

 

 

Short Dance:

 

  Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 61.74 34.07   28.67 7.18 7.00 7.18 7.14 7.29 1.00 #4
2 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA 55.48 30.14   25.34 6.36 6.25 6.32 6.36 6.36 0.00 #6
3 Maria NOSULIA / Evgen KHOLONIUK UKR 54.76 29.79   24.97 6.32 6.18 6.18 6.25 6.25 0.00 #12
4 Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN 53.54 30.57   22.97 5.82 5.71 5.68 5.86 5.64 0.00 #17
5 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN GER 51.61 29.50   22.11 5.64 5.32 5.61 5.43 5.61 0.00 #11
6 Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG CAN 50.31 28.28   22.03 5.43 5.39 5.46 5.61 5.61 0.00 #18
7 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 46.85 25.99   20.86 5.36 5.11 5.14 5.18 5.25 0.00 #8
8 Lindsay POUSSET / Louis THAURON FRA 45.28 26.79   18.49 4.75 4.50 4.75 4.64 4.50 0.00 #9
9 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA 44.17 23.93   20.24 5.18 5.00 5.07 5.11 4.96 0.00 #13
10 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE 43.38 22.08   21.30 5.46 5.21 5.21 5.43 5.29 0.00 #3
11 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 42.11 24.99   17.12 4.32 4.25 4.29 4.46 4.11 0.00 #5
12 Victoria BAUSBACK / Demid ROKACHEV SUI 40.49 22.72   17.77 4.57 4.39 4.50 4.46 4.32 0.00 #10
13 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU CHN 39.35 19.85   19.50 4.96 4.75 4.86 4.89 4.89 0.00 #2
14 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 39.05 22.21   16.84 4.36 4.18 4.18 4.36 4.00 0.00 #1
15 Pilar MAEKAWA MORENO / Leonardo MAEKAWA MORENO MEX 33.67 18.93   14.74 3.82 3.64 3.79 3.68 3.54 0.00 #7
16 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 32.33 19.65   12.68 3.07 3.04 3.21 3.32 3.18 0.00 #14
17 Joanna ZAJAC / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 30.56 18.62   13.94 3.61 3.46 3.43 3.68 3.29 2.00 #15
18 Szidonia MERKWART / Adam LUKACS HUN 30.01 14.43   16.58 4.25 4.11 4.18 4.21 4.00 1.00 #16

Free Dance: 

  Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 89.36 43.14   46.22 7.75 7.50 7.79 7.75 7.86 0.00 #17
2 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA 81.37 41.20   40.17 6.71 6.50 6.79 6.75 6.86 0.00 #15
3 Maria NOSULIA / Evgen KHOLONIUK UKR 73.58 34.35   39.23 6.64 6.43 6.50 6.54 6.64 0.00 #14
4 Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG CAN 72.59 36.43   36.16 6.11 5.75 6.14 6.07 6.25 0.00 #9
5 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN GER 72.48 36.07   36.41 6.11 5.93 6.14 6.07 6.18 0.00 #16
6 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE 72.20 35.42   36.78 6.14 6.04 6.11 6.21 6.21 0.00 #10
7 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 69.96 34.29   35.67 6.07 5.82 5.89 5.89 6.11 0.00 #13
8 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA 67.70 34.80   32.90 5.61 5.39 5.46 5.54 5.46 0.00 #11
9 Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN 66.58 31.14   36.44 6.18 6.04 6.00 6.07 6.07 1.00 #18
10 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 59.68 30.79   28.89 4.96 4.64 4.71 4.93 4.93 0.00 #6
11 Lindsay POUSSET / Louis THAURON FRA 58.07 28.43   30.64 5.14 5.18 5.00 5.25 4.89 1.00 #12
12 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU CHN 56.59 26.14   30.45 5.32 4.86 4.93 5.18 5.18 0.00 #8
13 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 53.59 24.01   29.58 5.07 4.71 5.00 4.93 5.07 0.00 #7
14 Victoria BAUSBACK / Demid ROKACHEV SUI 51.90 26.02   25.88 4.46 4.25 4.25 4.36 4.25 0.00 #5
15 Pilar MAEKAWA MORENO / Leonardo MAEKAWA MORENO MEX 48.97 25.97   23.00 4.00 3.57 3.89 4.00 3.86 0.00 #2
16 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 47.17 27.22   19.95 3.25 3.14 3.46 3.43 3.50 0.00 #3
17 Joanna ZAJAC / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 43.74 22.28   21.46 3.61 3.36 3.75 3.61 3.71 0.00 #1
18 Szidonia MERKWART / Adam LUKACS HUN 42.34 18.12   24.22 4.21 3.96 4.00 4.14 3.89 0.00 #4