2011 JGP TALLINN CUP – TALLINN, ESTONIA

October 12-15, 2011

 

Protocols: http://www.isuresults.com/results/jgpest2011/

 

Final Results:

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Anna YANOVSKAIA / Sergei MOZGOV
    RUS
142.72 1 1
2 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND
    EST
126.51 2 2
3 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN
    RUS
123.48 4 4
4 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
    FRA
122.79 5 3
5 Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN
    CAN
118.23 3 6
6 Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO
    UZB
114.98 6 5
7 Lolita YERMAK / Alexander LIUBCHENKO
    UKR
108.98 7 7
8 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Michael BRAMANTE
    USA
102.91 10 8
9 Sara AGHAI / Jussiville PARTANEN
    FIN
101.80 9 9
10 Laura BOUTARY / Mahil CHANTELAUZE
    FRA
98.34 11 11
11 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK
    POL
98.12 13 10
12 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND
    GBR
91.04 8 13
13 Victoria BAUSBACK / Demid ROKACHEV
    SUI
87.95 14 12
14 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI
    GER
84.23 15 14
15 Cortney MANSOUR / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV
    KAZ
79.63 16 15
16 Olga JAKUSHINA / Aleksandrs GRISHINS
    LAT
73.18 17 16
17 Natalia JANCOSEK / Petr SEKNICKA
    SVK
71.18 19 17
18 Ilona BIRGELAITE / Aivaras STRAVINSKAS
    LTU
68.98 18 18
19 Adrienn SZEMES / Daniel SZENASI
    HUN
64.15 20 20
20 Viktoria-Laura LOHMUS / Andrei DAVODOV
    EST
57.45 22 19
21 Hanna-Maria TAMMO / Geido KAPP
    EST
51.42 21 21
WD Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV
    BLR
  12  

Short Dance:

  Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Anna YANOVSKAIA / Sergei MOZGOV RUS 59.48 32.51   26.97 6.71 6.36 6.89 6.75 6.93 0.00 #22
2 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 52.16 28.36   23.80 5.96 5.64 6.07 6.04 6.00 0.00 #11
3 Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN CAN 51.25 28.50   22.75 5.75 5.54 5.75 5.79 5.61 0.00 #20
4 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN RUS 51.02 25.42   25.60 6.46 6.11 6.32 6.54 6.50 0.00 #9
5 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 49.89 26.06   24.83 6.14 5.82 6.43 6.32 6.29 1.00 #15
6 Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 46.74 23.92   22.82 5.79 5.43 5.79 5.79 5.71 0.00 #17
7 Lolita YERMAK / Alexander LIUBCHENKO UKR 46.51 24.57   21.94 5.54 5.07 5.64 5.50 5.61 0.00 #6
8 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 43.30 24.50   18.80 4.71 4.46 4.64 4.89 4.75 0.00 #5
9 Sara AGHAI / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 43.11 24.14   18.97 4.75 4.46 4.82 4.82 4.82 0.00 #12
10 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Michael BRAMANTE USA 42.06 21.64   20.42 5.18 4.89 5.18 5.29 5.00 0.00 #3
11 Laura BOUTARY / Mahil CHANTELAUZE FRA 41.69 23.28   18.41 4.54 4.29 4.75 4.71 4.68 0.00 #2
12 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 41.57 22.51   19.06 4.75 4.64 4.86 4.82 4.75 0.00 #14
13 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 41.25 24.85   16.40 4.32 4.04 4.11 4.18 3.89 0.00 #10
14 Victoria BAUSBACK / Demid ROKACHEV SUI 38.51 22.29   17.22 4.32 4.11 4.39 4.50 4.21 1.00 #4
15 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian Konstantin SALATZKI GER 37.33 20.72   16.61 4.32 3.93 4.21 4.18 4.11 0.00 #19
16 Cortney MANSOUR / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 32.75 17.53   15.22 3.89 3.64 3.86 3.89 3.75 0.00 #13
17 Olga JAKUSHINA / Aleksandrs GRISHINS LAT 31.43 16.27   15.16 3.96 3.79 3.82 3.82 3.61 0.00 #8
18 Ilona BIRGELAITE / Aivaras STRAVINSKAS LTU 30.07 18.00   12.07 3.11 2.86 3.11 3.14 2.89 0.00 #7
19 Natalia JANCOSEK / Petr SEKNICKA SVK 29.57 18.39   11.18 2.96 2.75 2.86 2.93 2.54 0.00 #1
20 Adrienn SZEMES / Daniel SZENASI HUN 28.63 14.85   13.78 3.50 3.32 3.39 3.57 3.43 0.00 #16
21 Hanna-Maria TAMMO / Geido KAPP EST 22.98 12.33   10.65 2.79 2.57 2.75 2.82 2.43 0.00 #18
22 Viktoria-Laura LOHMUS / Andrei DAVODOV EST 21.44 11.85   10.59 2.64 2.61 2.64 2.82 2.54 1.00 #21

 

 

Free Dance:

  Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Anna YANOVSKAIA / Sergei MOZGOV RUS 83.24 41.72   41.52 6.86 6.64 7.07 7.07 7.18 0.00 #20
2 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 74.35 37.78   37.57 6.29 6.04 6.39 6.36 6.39 1.00 #22
3 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 72.90 35.58   37.32 6.14 6.00 6.39 6.32 6.43 0.00 #19
4 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN RUS 72.46 35.19   37.27 6.36 6.04 6.29 6.25 6.21 0.00 #18
5 Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 68.24 32.29   35.95 5.89 5.71 6.14 6.14 6.32 0.00 #14
6 Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN CAN 66.98 32.14   35.84 6.11 5.68 6.04 6.11 6.11 1.00 #21
7 Lolita YERMAK / Alexander LIUBCHENKO UKR 62.47 30.65   31.82 5.36 5.07 5.43 5.39 5.43 0.00 #13
8 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Michael BRAMANTE USA 60.85 27.79   33.06 5.43 5.36 5.68 5.64 5.57 0.00 #15
9 Sara AGHAI / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 58.69 28.51   31.18 5.14 4.96 5.25 5.39 5.43 1.00 #17
10 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 56.87 31.65   27.22 4.64 4.46 4.61 4.50 4.50 2.00 #12
11 Laura BOUTARY / Mahil CHANTELAUZE FRA 56.65 30.14   27.51 4.64 4.39 4.71 4.57 4.75 1.00 #11
12 Victoria BAUSBACK / Demid ROKACHEV SUI 49.44 25.67   24.77 4.25 3.96 4.18 4.14 4.21 1.00 #10
13 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 47.74 19.51   30.23 4.96 4.89 5.11 5.18 5.18 2.00 #16
14 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI GER 46.90 22.30   24.60 4.29 3.75 4.29 4.14 4.25 0.00 #7
15 Cortney MANSOUR / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 46.88 22.26   24.62 4.25 3.89 4.18 4.14 4.18 0.00 #8
16 Olga JAKUSHINA / Aleksandrs GRISHINS LAT 41.75 20.41   22.34 3.89 3.50 3.82 3.82 3.71 1.00 #6
17 Natalia JANCOSEK / Petr SEKNICKA SVK 41.61 24.07   18.54 3.32 3.00 3.07 3.18 2.89 1.00 #3
18 Ilona BIRGELAITE / Aivaras STRAVINSKAS LTU 38.91 21.27   17.64 3.07 2.86 3.00 2.86 2.93 0.00 #5
19 Viktoria-Laura LOHMUS / Andrei DAVODOV EST 36.01 22.57   17.44 2.89 2.64 3.18 2.89 3.14 4.00 #4
20 Adrienn SZEMES / Daniel SZENASI HUN 35.52 18.97   17.55 3.11 2.86 2.82 3.04 2.79 1.00 #1
21 Hanna-Maria TAMMO / Geido KAPP EST 28.44 15.32   15.12 2.61 2.43 2.57 2.61 2.43 2.00 #2
WD Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR                     #9