2011 JGP TROFEO WALTER LOMBARDI — MILAN, ITALY

October 5-8, 2011

 

Protocols: http://www.isuresults.com/results/jgpita2011/

 

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN 149.98 1 1
2 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN 130.58 2 2
3 Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGER 129.63 3 3
4 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN 124.35 4 4
5 Victoria HASEGAWA / Connor HASEGAWA 118.45 5 5
6 Lolita YERMAK / Alexander LIUBCHENKO 110.75 6 9
7 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI 107.73 7 8
8 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC 103.28 12 6
9 Caelen DALMER / Shane FIRUS 102.38 8 10
10 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU 100.96 11 7
11 Lindsay POUSSET / Louis THAURON 97.46 13 11
12 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI 95.03 9 13
13 Sarah COWARD / Avidan BROWN 94.58 10 12
14 Cortney MANSOUR / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV 81.69 14 15
15 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO 76.99 16 14
16 Laura ABTS / Maarten BUCKENS 70.08 15 16

 

Short Dance:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 62.86 33.43 29.43 7.39 7.18 7.36 7.39 7.43 0.00 #14
2 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN RUS 53.84 27.85 25.99 6.61 6.25 6.57 6.57 6.46 0.00 #4
3 Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGER USA 53.67 28.78 24.89 6.29 5.96 6.25 6.32 6.25 0.00 #12
4 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN GER 51.89 28.57 23.32 5.96 5.61 5.71 6.00 5.82 0.00 #15
5 Victoria HASEGAWA / Connor HASEGAWA CAN 51.53 29.57 21.96 5.50 5.36 5.50 5.57 5.50 0.00 #2
6 Lolita YERMAK / Alexander LIUBCHENKO UKR 51.41 28.14 23.27 5.89 5.54 5.86 5.86 5.89 0.00 #10
7 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 47.31 26.29 22.02 5.50 5.32 5.43 5.61 5.61 1.00 #16
8 Caelen DALMER / Shane FIRUS CAN 43.14 24.93 18.21 4.46 4.39 4.71 4.71 4.50 0.00 #6
9 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 41.92 23.79 18.13 4.64 4.25 4.68 4.57 4.50 0.00 #3
10 Sarah COWARD / Avidan BROWN GBR 41.37 22.29 19.08 4.96 4.43 4.82 4.86 4.75 0.00 #5
11 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU CHN 40.22 22.43 18.79 4.79 4.57 4.68 4.75 4.68 1.00 #7
12 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA 40.06 19.00 21.06 5.32 5.07 5.21 5.39 5.29 0.00 #11
13 Lindsay POUSSET / Louis THAURON FRA 39.82 21.72 18.10 4.68 4.39 4.68 4.61 4.32 0.00 #9
14 Cortney MANSOUR / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 33.07 18.79 14.28 3.71 3.39 3.50 3.82 3.43 0.00 #13
15 Laura ABTS / Maarten BUCKENS BEL 28.50 15.64 12.86 3.29 3.07 3.29 3.39 3.07 0.00 #1
16 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 27.24 16.92 13.32 3.46 3.21 3.21 3.64 3.14 3.00 #8

 

Free Dance:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 87.12 41.22 45.90 7.79 7.46 7.71 7.68 7.71 0.00 #16
2 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN RUS 76.74 35.64 41.10 6.89 6.71 6.89 6.93 6.93 0.00 #14
3 Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGER USA 75.96 36.28 39.68 6.61 6.43 6.75 6.71 6.71 0.00 #15
4 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN GER 72.46 35.51 36.95 6.25 5.96 6.18 6.32 6.21 0.00 #13
5 Victoria HASEGAWA / Connor HASEGAWA CAN 66.92 32.94 33.98 5.79 5.54 5.68 5.79 5.57 0.00 #11
6 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA 63.22 31.50 31.72 5.39 5.11 5.36 5.36 5.32 0.00 #6
7 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU CHN 60.74 33.22 31.52 5.39 5.04 5.32 5.32 5.32 4.00 #8
8 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 60.42 27.08 33.34 5.57 5.32 5.75 5.68 5.64 0.00 #10
9 Lolita YERMAK / Alexander LIUBCHENKO UKR 59.34 25.64 33.70 5.79 5.43 5.57 5.68 5.71 0.00 #9
10 Caelen DALMER / Shane FIRUS CAN 59.24 29.36 29.88 4.93 4.82 5.07 5.07 5.14 0.00 #12
11 Lindsay POUSSET / Louis THAURON FRA 57.64 30.57 27.07 4.61 4.32 4.61 4.64 4.50 0.00 #4
12 Sarah COWARD / Avidan BROWN GBR 53.21 24.98 29.23 4.93 4.71 4.79 5.04 5.00 1.00 #7
13 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 53.11 25.79 27.32 4.61 4.46 4.61 4.64 4.50 0.00 #5
14 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 49.75 28.15 21.60 3.79 3.39 3.61 3.71 3.61 0.00 #2
15 Cortney MANSOUR / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 48.62 26.00 22.62 3.96 3.61 3.82 3.89 3.64 0.00 #3
16 Laura ABTS / Maarten BUCKENS BEL 41.58 21.95 19.63 3.39 3.18 3.29 3.39 3.14 0.00 #1