2011 NRW TROPHY – DORTMUND, GERMANY

November 4-6, 2011

Protocols: http://www.lev-nrw.org/lev2008/docs/event/1052/index.htm


Senior Ice Dance

Final

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 131.51 1 2
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 129.95 6 1
3 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN GER 126.38 3 4
4 Iryna BABCHENKO / Vitali NIKIFOROV UKR 125.97 5 3
5 Julia ZLOBINA / Aleksey SITNIKOV AZE 121.57 4 6
6 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 118.79 2 7
7 Nadiya FROLENKOVA / Mykhailo KASALO UKR 118.01 7 5
8 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 105.30 9 8
9 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 101.24 8 11
10 Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitrij KISELEV CZE 99.97 10 10
11 Aleksandra ZVORYGINA / Maciej BERNADOWSKI POL 95.85 11 12
12 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 94.34 13 9
13 Charlene DENIZE / Quentin LANGLOIS FRA 82.54 12 13
14 Katherine FIRKIN / Henri DUPONT AUS 42.95 14 14

 

 

Short dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 53.01 27.26   25.75 6.44 6.25 6.63 6.50 6.38 0.00 #6
2 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 51.57 25.62   25.95 6.44 6.38 6.56 6.63 6.44 0.00 #4
3 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN GER 49.85 26.38   23.47 6.06 5.94 6.00 5.88 5.56 0.00 #2
4 Julia ZLOBINA / Aleksey SITNIKOV AZE 49.15 23.00   26.15 6.69 6.44 6.69 6.63 6.31 0.00 #3
5 Iryna BABCHENKO / Vitali NIKIFOROV UKR 48.54 25.75   22.79 5.81 5.31 5.69 5.94 5.69 0.00 #13
6 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 47.31 22.51   24.80 6.13 6.00 6.44 6.25 6.19 0.00 #9
7 Nadiya FROLENKOVA / Mykhailo KASALO UKR 44.66 20.38   24.28 6.06 5.94 6.06 6.13 6.13 0.00 #7
8 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 42.12 18.88   23.24 5.81 5.69 5.94 5.88 5.75 0.00 #5
9 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 41.88 21.74   20.14 5.13 4.94 5.06 5.13 4.94 0.00 #12
10 Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitrij KISELEV CZE 38.52 17.49   21.03 5.44 5.00 5.25 5.31 5.25 0.00 #14
11 Aleksandra ZVORYGINA / Maciej BERNADOWSKI POL 38.42 17.63   20.79 5.25 5.06 5.31 5.25 5.13 0.00 #11
12 Charlene DENIZE / Quentin LANGLOIS FRA 32.93 15.42   17.51 4.63 4.44 4.38 4.38 4.13 0.00 #8
13 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 31.32 13.37   18.95 4.81 4.69 4.75 4.75 4.69 1.00 #1
14 Katherine FIRKIN / Henri DUPONT AUS 19.37 9.90   10.47 2.94 2.63 2.69 2.69 2.25 1.00 #10

Free dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 82.64 44.07   38.57 6.44 6.19 6.56 6.69 6.44 0.00 #9
2 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 78.50 37.83   41.67 7.00 6.88 6.81 7.13 6.94 1.00 #12
3 Iryna BABCHENKO / Vitali NIKIFOROV UKR 77.43 39.39   38.04 6.44 6.13 6.38 6.44 6.44 0.00 #10
4 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN GER 76.53 36.63   39.90 6.56 6.50 6.88 6.75 6.69 0.00 #14
5 Nadiya FROLENKOVA / Mykhailo KASALO UKR 73.35 37.64   35.71 6.06 5.75 6.00 5.94 6.13 0.00 #7
6 Julia ZLOBINA / Aleksey SITNIKOV AZE 72.42 34.45   39.97 6.69 6.63 6.50 6.88 6.63 2.00 #11
7 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 67.22 28.98   40.24 6.75 6.56 6.63 6.88 6.81 2.00 #13
8 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 63.42 30.99   32.43 5.44 5.25 5.50 5.56 5.38 0.00 #8
9 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 63.02 32.65   30.37 5.13 4.69 5.25 5.31 5.19 0.00 #4
10 Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitrij KISELEV CZE 61.45 30.51   31.94 5.31 5.13 5.44 5.50 5.38 1.00 #5
11 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 59.12 28.27   32.85 5.44 5.38 5.56 5.69 5.38 2.00 #6
12 Aleksandra ZVORYGINA / Maciej BERNADOWSKI POL 57.43 29.13   28.30 4.81 4.56 4.75 5.00 4.56 0.00 #3
13 Charlene DENIZE / Quentin LANGLOIS FRA 49.61 24.60   26.01 4.44 4.19 4.38 4.50 4.25 1.00 #2
14 Katherine FIRKIN / Henri DUPONT AUS 23.58 12.10   16.48 3.00 2.56 2.81 2.88 2.56 5.00 #1

 

 

Junior Ice Dance

Final

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Ksenia KOROBKOVA / Daniil GLEIKHENGAUZ RUS 131.48 1 1
2 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 129.53 2 2
3 Valeriya LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN RUS 127.48 3 3
4 Betina POPOVA / Yuriy VLASENKO RUS 124.29 4 4
5 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksim NIKITIN UKR 117.08 6 5
6 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 113.18 5 10
7 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 112.37 7 7
8 Lindsay POUSSET / Louis THAURON FRA 110.73 8 8
9 Daria KOROTITSKAYA / Maksim SPODYREV UKR 110.00 9 9
10 Karina UZUROVA / Ilyas ALI KAZ 109.78 12 6
11 Katharina MÜLLER / Justin GERKE GER 107.13 11 11
12 Asiye Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 106.24 10 12
13 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 102.12 13 14
14 Stephanie Baadsgaard SNIDER / Stepan DUBROVSKIY DEN 100.27 15 15
15 Liudmilla SOSNITSKAYA / Yury KARASEV RUS 100.04 17 13
16 Hannah RAUTHMANN / Matthias RAUTHMANN GER 96.86 18 16
17 Dana WEHNER / Tim DIECK GER 95.29 16 20
18 Anika VOGEL / Lasse MARTIN GER 94.94 20 17
19 Tara ROLLS / Francois MALLET FRA 94.82 19 18
20 Katelouise BAGNALL / Rory SHANAHAN GBR 93.69 14 22
21 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 92.22 23 19
22 Joanna ZAJAC / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 87.80 21 23
23 Colette LONG / Daniel LINOVIC GER 87.02 22 24
24 Kortney MANSOUR / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 84.83 25 21
25 Serena CALDERONE / Alessandro GUAZZOLINI ITA 62.14 27 25
26 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 61.52 26 26
WD Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER      

Short dance:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ksenia KOROBKOVA / Daniil GLEIKHENGAUZ RUS 54.08 30.63   23.45 6.00 5.63 5.94 5.69 6.00 0.00 #26
2 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 53.50 30.26   23.24 5.94 5.63 5.81 5.75 5.88 0.00 #6
3 Valeriya LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN RUS 53.49 29.01   24.48 6.13 5.94 6.19 6.13 6.19 0.00 #27
4 Betina POPOVA / Yuriy VLASENKO RUS 50.82 27.64   23.18 5.81 5.50 6.00 5.75 5.88 0.00 #16
5 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 48.76 26.51   23.25 5.94 5.56 5.81 5.75 5.94 1.00 #20
6 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksim NIKITIN UKR 47.88 26.89   20.99 5.38 4.94 5.38 5.19 5.31 0.00 #4
7 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 47.54 27.13   20.41 5.25 4.81 5.25 5.13 5.06 0.00 #23
8 Lindsay POUSSET / Louis THAURON FRA 45.92 25.39   20.53 5.19 4.81 5.31 5.13 5.19 0.00 #25
9 Daria KOROTITSKAYA / Maksim SPODYREV UKR 45.32 24.13   21.19 5.44 5.06 5.44 5.38 5.19 0.00 #15
10 Asiye Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 44.85 27.49   17.36 4.44 4.13 4.31 4.56 4.25 0.00 #2
11 Katharina MÜLLER / Justin GERKE GER 44.62 25.76   18.86 4.75 4.50 4.94 4.63 4.75 0.00 #22
12 Karina UZUROVA / Ilyas ALI KAZ 44.27 25.75   18.52 4.88 4.44 4.69 4.81 4.38 0.00 #21
13 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 42.10 25.13   17.97 4.75 4.31 4.56 4.56 4.31 1.00 #11
14 Katelouise BAGNALL / Rory SHANAHAN GBR 42.09 24.37   17.72 4.63 4.13 4.50 4.50 4.38 0.00 #5
15 Stephanie Baadsgaard SNIDER / Stepan DUBROVSKIY DEN 41.46 23.38   18.08 4.69 4.25 4.56 4.50 4.56 0.00 #24
16 Dana WEHNER / Tim DIECK GER 40.84 23.74   17.10 4.44 4.06 4.25 4.50 4.13 0.00 #17
17 Liudmilla SOSNITSKAYA / Yury KARASEV RUS 39.84 23.49   17.35 4.50 4.13 4.38 4.50 4.19 1.00 #18
18 Hannah RAUTHMANN / Matthias RAUTHMANN GER 39.68 21.90   17.78 4.75 4.13 4.56 4.56 4.25 0.00 #14
19 Tara ROLLS / Francois MALLET FRA 39.15 23.36   16.79 4.44 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.06 1.00 #12
20 Anika VOGEL / Lasse MARTIN GER 39.02 21.77   17.25 4.44 4.06 4.44 4.38 4.25 0.00 #13
21 Joanna ZAJAC / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 38.17 22.62   15.55 4.13 3.69 3.88 4.00 3.75 0.00 #7
22 Colette LONG / Daniel LINOVIC GER 37.51 21.62   15.89 4.25 3.69 4.00 4.13 3.81 0.00 #9
23 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 37.13 22.25   15.88 4.19 3.88 3.94 4.13 3.75 1.00 #19
24 Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER 36.96 20.00   16.96 4.56 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.13 0.00 #8
25 Kortney MANSOUR / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 32.48 17.75   15.73 4.19 3.81 3.69 4.06 3.88 1.00 #3
26 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 25.51 15.87   11.64 3.25 2.75 2.88 3.00 2.69 2.00 #10
27 Serena CALDERONE / Alessandro GUAZZOLINI ITA 25.09 14.64   10.45 2.94 2.50 2.63 2.75 2.31 0.00 #1

 

Free dance: 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ksenia KOROBKOVA / Daniil GLEIKHENGAUZ RUS 77.40 38.88   38.52 6.50 6.19 6.56 6.44 6.56 0.00 #27
2 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 76.03 39.88   37.15 6.38 5.88 6.19 6.31 6.38 1.00 #23
3 Valeriya LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN RUS 73.99 35.63   38.36 6.50 6.13 6.50 6.50 6.50 0.00 #25
4 Betina POPOVA / Yuriy VLASENKO RUS 73.47 35.25   38.22 6.44 6.13 6.50 6.38 6.56 0.00 #26
5 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksim NIKITIN UKR 69.20 35.30   33.90 5.75 5.44 5.94 5.69 5.56 0.00 #21
6 Karina UZUROVA / Ilyas ALI KAZ 65.51 34.38   31.13 5.38 4.94 5.25 5.25 5.25 0.00 #15
7 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 64.83 33.88   30.95 5.38 4.94 5.38 5.00 5.19 0.00 #18
8 Lindsay POUSSET / Louis THAURON FRA 64.81 33.76   31.05 5.38 5.00 5.25 5.19 5.13 0.00 #19
9 Daria KOROTITSKAYA / Maksim SPODYREV UKR 64.68 31.89   33.79 5.81 5.44 5.69 5.63 5.69 1.00 #22
10 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 64.42 30.38   36.04 6.00 5.88 5.94 6.25 6.06 2.00 #24
11 Katharina MÜLLER / Justin GERKE GER 62.51 31.63   30.88 5.31 4.88 5.13 5.19 5.38 0.00 #17
12 Asiye Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 61.39 30.68   30.71 5.25 4.94 5.25 5.19 5.06 0.00 #20
13 Liudmilla SOSNITSKAYA / Yury KARASEV RUS 60.20 29.80   30.40 5.13 4.81 5.19 5.13 5.25 0.00 #10
14 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 60.02 30.12   29.90 5.13 4.75 5.06 5.06 5.06 0.00 #13
15 Stephanie Baadsgaard SNIDER / Stepan DUBROVSKIY DEN 58.81 31.50   30.31 5.25 4.75 5.31 5.19 4.94 3.00 #16
16 Hannah RAUTHMANN / Matthias RAUTHMANN GER 57.18 29.25   28.93 4.81 4.56 5.06 4.94 4.94 1.00 #9
17 Anika VOGEL / Lasse MARTIN GER 55.92 29.75   26.17 4.38 4.00 4.44 4.56 4.69 0.00 #8
18 Tara ROLLS / Francois MALLET FRA 55.67 28.63   28.04 4.81 4.44 4.69 4.88 4.69 1.00 #11
19 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 55.09 28.76   26.33 4.38 4.13 4.56 4.56 4.50 0.00 #6
20 Dana WEHNER / Tim DIECK GER 54.45 27.12   27.33 4.63 4.38 4.56 4.81 4.50 0.00 #12
21 Kortney MANSOUR / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 52.35 27.95   24.40 4.38 3.81 4.25 4.19 3.81 0.00 #1
22 Katelouise BAGNALL / Rory SHANAHAN GBR 51.60 25.13   28.47 4.94 4.56 4.56 4.94 4.81 2.00 #14
23 Joanna ZAJAC / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 49.63 23.38   26.25 4.56 4.13 4.50 4.38 4.44 0.00 #7
24 Colette LONG / Daniel LINOVIC GER 49.51 23.75   25.76 4.44 3.94 4.50 4.31 4.50 0.00 #5
25 Serena CALDERONE / Alessandro GUAZZOLINI ITA 37.05 20.84   17.21 3.19 2.69 2.88 3.13 2.50 1.00 #2
26 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 36.01 18.61   18.40 3.38 2.88 3.00 3.25 2.88 1.00 #3
27 Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER 13.62 13.62   0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 #4

 

Basic Junior Ice Dance

FPl. Name Nation Points PD FD
1 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 77.43 2 1
2 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNJAKOV GER 75.93 1 2
3 Nana MALONNEK / Luis PORZELL GER 51.95 3 3

 

Advanced Novice

FPl. Name Nation Points PD P2 FD
1 Eva KHACHATURYAN / Igor EREMENKO RUS 78.29 3 1 1
2 Yulia DOLGIKH / Alexander PRACHANOV RUS 74.24 1 2 2
3 Sofya POLISHCLUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 71.62 2 3 6
4 Ekaterina LAUTOVA / Sergey ALEXANDROV RUS 70.07 5 4 5
5 Mariya OLEYNIK / Andrey NEVEROV RUS 68.72 4 5 7
6 Thanh NGUYEN / Theo BAUTA GER 67.76 6 8 3
7 Lilia IVTANINA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 67.51 8 6 9
8 Polina VELIKANOVA / Maksim NEKRASOV RUS 65.97 10 14 4
9 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 65.91 7 10 8
10 Sofia MUKHAMETZYANOVA / Konstantin FROLOV RUS 63.34 9 7 11
11 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 62.18 13 13 10
12 Sara GHISLANDI / Lorenzo GIOSSI ITA 59.07 11 9 14
13 Claire JOHNSON / Wendelin BOCK GER 58.85 14 11 13
14 Federica MADASCHI / Alessio GALLI ITA 58.04 17 12 12
15 Sonja GLINSKAIA / Florian VALETTE FRA 53.42 15 15 15
16 Marisa SAILER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 49.32 12 16 16
17 Jekaterina BUNINA / Vladislav SOBOLEV EST 41.39 16 17 17

 
Basic Novice A

FPl. Name Nation Points PD P2 FD
1 Jade MARCHAL / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 49.72 1 1 1
2 Emma ARNDTS / Franzisko MERTON GER 38.35 2 2 2


Basic Novice B

FPl. Name Nation Points PD P2 FD
1 Ksenia KONKINA / Georgy REVIYA RUS 60.50 1 1 1
2 Eva ZAPOROZHSKYA / Alexander BALYKOV RUS 54.43 2 2 2
3 Valeria STEPANOVA / Andrei SOKOLOV EST 47.83 3 3 3
4 Marina MARCHENKO / Alexander SOLOVYEV RUS 46.40 4 4 4
5 Darya POPOVA / Oleksiy PRYKHODKO UKR 37.69 5 5 6
6 Sofiya LYZOGUB / Danylo YEFREMENKO UKR 34.23 6 6 7
7 Maria NEVEROVA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS 33.36 8 8 5
8 Veronika SOBOLEVA / Vladimir ADAMSKI EST 29.93 7 7 8