2012 GERMAN JUNIOR NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS – OBERSTDORF, GERMANY

December 14-18, 2011

Protocols: http://www.deu-event.de/results/dnm2012/index.html

 

JUNIOR:

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN DEG/EGS NRW 130.88 1 1
2 Katharina MÜLLER / Justin GERKE SCC BER 106.55 2 2
3 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE TSCD NRW 101.23 4 3
4 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian Konstantin SALATZKI BSV92/SCB BER 99.52 3 4
5 Anika VOGEL / Lasse MARTIN ESCI/ERCW NRW 94.57 6 6
6 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT SCB BER 94.29 8 5
7 Hannah RAUTHMANN / Matthias RAUTHMANN KSVU NRW 92.29 5 7
8 Colette LONG / Daniel LINOVIC BSV92/SCC BER 86.31 7 9
9 Dana WEHNER / Tim DIECK ERCW NRW 78.64 9 10
10 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS ERCW/SCM NRW 76.09 10 8

 

JUNIOR SHORT DANCE:

Pl. Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN 55.91 33.01 22.90 5.63 5.44 5.94 5.69 5.88 0.00 #4
2 Katharina MÜLLER / Justin GERKE 43.04 25.63 17.41 4.25 4.13 4.44 4.31 4.56 0.00 #1
3 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian Konstantin SALATZKI 40.87 24.25 16.62 4.19 3.88 4.31 4.25 4.13 0.00 #3
4 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE 40.15 23.38 16.77 4.19 4.00 4.31 4.19 4.25 0.00 #7
5 Hannah RAUTHMANN / Matthias RAUTHMANN 39.33 23.75 15.58 4.00 3.88 3.94 3.94 3.75 0.00 #6
6 Anika VOGEL / Lasse MARTIN 39.13 24.13 15.00 3.69 3.69 3.69 4.00 3.69 0.00 #10
7 Colette LONG / Daniel LINOVIC 36.77 20.62 16.15 3.94 3.94 4.19 4.06 4.06 0.00 #2
8 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT 36.74 22.11 15.63 4.00 3.88 4.00 3.88 3.81 1.00 #5
9 Dana WEHNER / Tim DIECK 30.26 17.55 14.71 3.75 3.63 3.56 3.81 3.63 2.00 #9
10 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS 25.14 12.63 13.51 3.38 3.25 3.38 3.56 3.31 1.00 #8

 

JUNIOR FREE DANCE:

Pl. Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN 74.97 37.76 37.21 6.19 5.94 6.25 6.38 6.44 0.00 #10
2 Katharina MÜLLER / Justin GERKE 63.51 33.14 31.37 5.25 5.06 5.44 5.13 5.38 1.00 #8
3 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE 61.08 32.00 29.08 4.69 4.69 4.94 4.94 5.13 0.00 #7
4 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian Konstantin SALATZKI 58.65 30.15 29.50 5.00 4.75 5.06 4.94 4.94 1.00 #6
5 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT 57.55 31.01 26.54 4.31 4.19 4.63 4.56 4.63 0.00 #2
6 Anika VOGEL / Lasse MARTIN 55.44 28.89 26.55 4.38 4.25 4.44 4.56 4.63 0.00 #3
7 Hannah RAUTHMANN / Matthias RAUTHMANN 52.96 25.88 28.08 4.69 4.69 4.63 4.69 4.69 1.00 #9
8 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS 50.95 28.12 22.83 3.88 3.63 3.88 3.94 3.81 0.00 #5
9 Colette LONG / Daniel LINOVIC 49.54 24.00 25.54 4.38 4.06 4.44 4.13 4.38 0.00 #1
10 Dana WEHNER / Tim DIECK 48.38 24.03 24.35 4.13 4.00 4.19 4.00 4.00 0.00 #4

 

JUGEND:

FPl. Name Club Nation Points PD FD
1 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNYAKOV ERGI NRW 75.93 1 1
2 Nana MALONNEK / Luis PORZELL SCB BER 66.81 2 2
3 Natalie RAFSCHNEIDER / Peter BERGMANN ERCM BAY 55.75 3 3

 

JUGEND PATTERN DANCE (CHA CHA CONGELADO):

Pl. Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Ded.
StN.
1 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNYAKOV 24.07 15.13 8.94 3.63 3.44 3.63 3.63 0.00 #2
2 Nana MALONNEK / Luis PORZELL 20.53 13.31 7.22 3.00 2.75 2.94 2.88 0.00 #3
3 Natalie RAFSCHNEIDER / Peter BERGMANN 15.50 9.62 5.88 2.56 2.31 2.31 2.13 0.00 #1

 

JUGEND FREE DANCE:

Pl. Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNYAKOV 51.86 25.89 25.97 4.44 4.13 4.31 4.44 4.44 0.00 #2
2 Nana MALONNEK / Luis PORZELL 46.28 23.98 22.30 3.81 3.63 3.75 3.75 3.69 0.00 #3
3 Natalie RAFSCHNEIDER / Peter BERGMANN 40.25 22.22 18.03 3.13 2.81 3.13 3.19 2.88 0.00 #1

 

NOVICE:

FPl. Name Club Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH CEC SAS 65.54 4 1 1
2 Thanh Nga NGUYEN / Theo BAUTA CEC SAS 63.79 1 2 2
3 Marisa SAILER / Valentin WUNDERLICH MEV BAY 59.23 2 3 3
4 Claire JOHNSON / Wendelin BOCK CEC SAS 57.64 3 4 4
5 Tabea ABENDROTH / Danny WUDTKE SCB BER 47.00 6 6 5
6 Emma ARNDTS / Franzisko MERTON ERCW NRW 41.79 5 5 6

 

NOVICE PATTERN DANCE 1 (ROCKER FOXTROT):

Pl. Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Ded.
StN.
1 Thanh Nga NGUYEN / Theo BAUTA 12.69 16.31 9.06 3.69 3.63 3.63 3.50 0.00 #5
2 Marisa SAILER / Valentin WUNDERLICH 11.74 15.19 8.29 3.44 3.31 3.31 3.13 0.00 #1
3 Claire JOHNSON / Wendelin BOCK 11.58 15.04 8.12 3.31 3.25 3.25 3.13 0.00 #4
4 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH 11.40 14.95 8.84 3.81 3.38 3.44 3.44 1.00 #3
5 Emma ARNDTS / Franzisko MERTON 9.84 13.08 6.59 2.69 2.75 2.63 2.38 0.00 #2
6 Tabea ABENDROTH / Danny WUDTKE 9.31 12.46 6.15 2.56 2.31 2.44 2.56 0.00 #6

 

NOVICE PATTERN DANCE 2 (STARLIGHT WALTZ):

Pl. Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Ded.
StN.
1 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH 12.93 16.71 9.15 3.81 3.63 3.69 3.44 0.00 #6
2 Thanh Nga NGUYEN / Theo BAUTA 12.79 16.43 9.14 3.75 3.56 3.81 3.50 0.00 #2
3 Marisa SAILER / Valentin WUNDERLICH 11.68 15.19 8.16 3.44 3.13 3.25 3.19 0.00 #4
4 Claire JOHNSON / Wendelin BOCK 11.44 14.88 7.99 3.31 3.25 3.13 3.00 0.00 #1
5 Emma ARNDTS / Franzisko MERTON 9.22 12.22 6.22 2.56 2.44 2.50 2.44 0.00 #5
6 Tabea ABENDROTH / Danny WUDTKE 8.44 11.12 5.75 2.44 2.25 2.31 2.13 0.00 #3

 

NOVICE FREE DANCE:

Pl. Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH 41.21 19.88 21.33 4.50 4.38 4.56 4.63 4.63 0.00 #5
2 Thanh Nga NGUYEN / Theo BAUTA 38.31 21.00 19.31 4.25 4.06 4.00 4.25 3.94 2.00 #4
3 Marisa SAILER / Valentin WUNDERLICH 35.81 18.38 18.43 4.06 3.75 4.00 3.88 3.88 1.00 #6
4 Claire JOHNSON / Wendelin BOCK 34.62 17.74 16.88 3.56 3.44 3.63 3.63 3.69 0.00 #3
5 Tabea ABENDROTH / Danny WUDTKE 29.25 16.39 12.86 2.88 2.50 2.69 2.94 2.63 0.00 #1
6 Emma ARNDTS / Franzisko MERTON 22.73 10.37 13.36 2.88 2.75 2.81 3.00 2.75 1.00 #2