Courchevel, France
August 22-25, 2012
Protocols: http://www.isuresults.com/results/jgpfra2012/

OVERALL:

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
FRA
131.13 2 1
2 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN
RUS
124.94 1 2
3 Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG
CAN
113.73 3 3
4 Daria KOROTITSKAIA / Maksim SPODIREV
UKR
111.23 6 4
5 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN
RUS
110.91 5 5
6 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER
USA
108.33 7 6
7 Victoria HASEGAWA / Connor HASEGAWA
CAN
108.16 4 7
8 Holly MOORE / Daniel KLABER
USA
103.04 8 10
9 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV
BLR
101.63 9 9
10 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC
FRA
100.83 10 8
11 Victoria-Laura LOHMUS / Andrei DAVODOV
EST
64.28 14 11
12 Charlotte DYSON / Paul DREDGE
GBR
63.14 12 12
13 Laura ABTS / Maarten BUCKENS
BEL
56.70 13 13
WD Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI
ITA
11

 

 

SHORT DANCE:

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN RUS 52.91 27.30 25.61 6.45 6.25 6.35 6.40 6.50 0.00 #5
2 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 52.25 26.20 26.05 6.55 6.30 6.50 6.50 6.65 0.00 #11
3 Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG CAN 46.53 25.40 21.13 5.30 5.10 5.20 5.35 5.40 0.00 #4
4 Victoria HASEGAWA / Connor HASEGAWA CAN 45.68 25.10 20.58 5.15 5.00 5.10 5.30 5.15 0.00 #2
5 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 45.29 24.60 20.69 5.20 4.90 5.20 5.20 5.30 0.00 #13
6 Daria KOROTITSKAIA / Maksim SPODIREV UKR 45.00 24.00 21.00 5.40 5.00 5.15 5.40 5.25 0.00 #1
7 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 44.54 23.80 20.74 5.00 4.90 5.30 5.25 5.40 0.00 #9
8 Holly MOORE / Daniel KLABER USA 42.98 22.60 20.38 4.95 4.75 5.25 5.20 5.25 0.00 #3
9 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 40.86 21.30 19.56 5.05 4.75 4.85 5.05 4.75 0.00 #6
10 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA 39.19 19.10 20.09 5.00 4.80 5.15 5.15 5.00 0.00 #10
11 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 38.91 16.70 22.21 5.55 5.25 5.65 5.60 5.65 0.00 #12
12 Charlotte DYSON / Paul DREDGE GBR 27.43 14.70 13.73 3.55 3.25 3.45 3.55 3.35 1.00 #7
13 Laura ABTS / Maarten BUCKENS BEL 26.14 13.98 12.16 3.30 2.95 2.95 3.10 2.90 0.00 #8
14 Victoria-Laura LOHMUS / Andrei DAVODOV EST 22.23 10.10 12.13 3.20 3.00 3.00 3.15 2.85 0.00 #14

 

FREE DANCE:

 

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 78.88 38.40 40.48 6.80 6.50 6.90 6.75 6.95 0.00 #11
2 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN RUS 72.03 33.04 38.99 6.55 6.20 6.55 6.70 6.70 0.00 #13
3 Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG CAN 67.20 32.94 34.26 5.60 5.55 5.75 5.90 5.90 0.00 #12
4 Daria KOROTITSKAIA / Maksim SPODIREV UKR 66.23 33.20 33.03 5.60 5.30 5.45 5.65 5.65 0.00 #6
5 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 65.62 32.22 33.40 5.60 5.40 5.65 5.70 5.60 0.00 #14
6 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 63.79 31.44 32.35 5.35 5.15 5.55 5.50 5.60 0.00 #8
7 Victoria HASEGAWA / Connor HASEGAWA CAN 62.48 31.06 31.42 5.25 5.15 5.15 5.45 5.25 0.00 #10
8 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA 61.64 32.08 29.56 4.80 4.75 5.15 5.00 5.10 0.00 #5
9 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 60.77 31.50 29.27 4.90 4.65 5.00 5.05 4.95 0.00 #7
10 Holly MOORE / Daniel KLABER USA 60.06 28.86 31.20 5.15 4.95 5.40 5.35 5.35 0.00 #9
11 Victoria-Laura LOHMUS / Andrei DAVODOV EST 42.05 21.76 20.29 3.45 3.10 3.55 3.55 3.45 0.00 #3
12 Charlotte DYSON / Paul DREDGE GBR 35.71 17.12 19.59 3.50 3.15 3.15 3.40 3.15 1.00 #2
13 Laura ABTS / Maarten BUCKENS BEL 30.56 11.50 19.06 3.40 3.15 3.10 3.25 2.95 0.00 #1
WD Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA #4