Zagreb, Croatia
October 3-6, 2012
Protocols available: http://www.isuresults.com/results/jgpcro2012/

OVERALL:

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN
RUS
134.63 3 1
2 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN
RUS
134.59 1 2
3 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS
USA
134.09 2 3
4 Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN
CAN
118.64 4 4
5 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN
UKR
114.06 5 6
6 Melinda MENG / Andrew MENG
CAN
113.02 6 5
7 Karina UZUROVA / Ilias ALI
KAZ
107.78 8 7
8 Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO
UZB
105.00 7 10
9 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO
ESP
104.79 9 9
10 Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV
KOR
104.48 10 8
11 Anna BOLSHEM / Ronald ZILBERBERG
ISR
97.39 13 11
12 Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIK
UKR
95.95 11 12
13 Carina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNER
GRE
92.15 14 13
14 Kathrin HAEUSER / Sevan LERCHE
GER
91.46 12 15
15 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO
ITA
85.50 16 14
16 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE
EST
79.87 15 17
17 Sara CIBULKOVA / Aivaras STRAVINSKAS
LTU
78.84 17 16
18 Millie PATERSON / Edward CARSTAIRS
GBR
66.91 20 18
19 Szilvia MAGYAR / Daniel ILLES
HUN
66.10 19 19
20 Slavyana TSENOVA / Egor ZAYTSEV
BUL
57.86 21 20
WD Olga JAKUSHINA / Aleksandrs GRISHINS
LAT
18

 

SHORT DANCE:

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN RUS 56.70 29.22 27.48 6.89 6.68 7.04 6.96 6.79 0.00 #11
2 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 56.35 31.93 24.42 6.11 5.86 6.21 6.18 6.14 0.00 #18
3 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN RUS 54.42 28.50 25.92 6.61 6.36 6.54 6.46 6.43 0.00 #13
4 Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN CAN 51.97 27.72 24.25 6.18 5.89 6.18 6.07 6.00 0.00 #3
5 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 49.13 25.44 23.69 6.04 5.79 6.00 6.07 5.75 0.00 #6
6 Melinda MENG / Andrew MENG CAN 46.85 28.07 19.78 5.11 4.75 5.00 5.00 4.86 1.00 #12
7 Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 44.08 20.15 23.93 6.04 5.75 6.11 6.07 5.93 0.00 #4
8 Karina UZUROVA / Ilias ALI KAZ 43.43 23.87 19.56 5.00 4.75 4.96 4.93 4.82 0.00 #17
9 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 42.76 24.42 18.34 4.71 4.43 4.75 4.64 4.43 0.00 #7
10 Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 41.09 22.64 18.45 4.79 4.46 4.75 4.68 4.43 0.00 #1
11 Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIK UKR 39.61 21.71 17.90 4.57 4.29 4.54 4.54 4.43 0.00 #2
12 Kathrin HAEUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 38.00 20.22 17.78 4.54 4.25 4.50 4.54 4.39 0.00 #20
13 Anna BOLSHEM / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 37.18 19.70 17.48 4.50 4.29 4.54 4.36 4.21 0.00 #9
14 Carina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNER GRE 36.47 20.64 15.83 4.04 3.75 4.07 4.07 3.86 0.00 #8
15 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 32.06 16.28 15.78 4.11 3.75 4.00 3.96 3.89 0.00 #21
16 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 31.94 16.72 15.22 4.00 3.61 3.89 3.86 3.68 0.00 #14
17 Sara CIBULKOVA / Aivaras STRAVINSKAS LTU 30.40 16.64 14.76 3.89 3.50 3.61 3.79 3.64 1.00 #19
18 Olga JAKUSHINA / Aleksandrs GRISHINS LAT 29.24 13.50 15.74 4.11 3.75 4.04 4.00 3.79 0.00 #10
19 Szilvia MAGYAR / Daniel ILLES HUN 26.38 13.66 12.72 3.36 3.00 3.18 3.29 3.07 0.00 #15
20 Millie PATERSON / Edward CARSTAIRS GBR 25.83 12.22 13.61 3.64 3.25 3.43 3.46 3.25 0.00 #5
21 Slavyana TSENOVA / Egor ZAYTSEV BUL 24.72 13.93 11.79 3.11 2.89 3.00 3.04 2.75 1.00 #16

 

FREE DANCE:

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN RUS 80.21 39.25 40.96 6.79 6.68 6.93 6.96 6.89 0.00 #18
2 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN RUS 77.89 36.20 41.69 7.04 6.71 7.04 7.04 7.07 0.00 #17
3 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 77.74 39.96 37.78 6.36 6.14 6.36 6.36 6.36 0.00 #16
4 Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN CAN 66.67 28.63 38.04 6.43 6.14 6.43 6.43 6.39 0.00 #19
5 Melinda MENG / Andrew MENG CAN 66.17 34.44 31.73 5.29 5.07 5.46 5.43 5.36 0.00 #12
6 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 64.93 29.49 37.44 6.29 6.11 6.21 6.36 6.32 2.00 #20
7 Karina UZUROVA / Ilias ALI KAZ 64.35 33.42 30.93 5.18 4.89 5.25 5.39 5.25 0.00 #13
8 Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 63.39 34.49 28.90 4.89 4.64 4.89 4.96 4.82 0.00 #11
9 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 62.03 32.20 29.83 4.93 4.75 5.11 5.18 5.07 0.00 #14
10 Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 60.92 26.61 34.31 5.71 5.46 5.82 5.93 5.86 0.00 #15
11 Anna BOLSHEM / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 60.21 33.03 27.18 4.61 4.36 4.61 4.64 4.54 0.00 #10
12 Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIK UKR 56.34 30.44 26.90 4.61 4.32 4.54 4.61 4.43 1.00 #9
13 Carina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNER GRE 55.68 30.62 25.06 4.25 4.00 4.32 4.32 4.11 0.00 #7
14 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 53.56 29.56 24.00 4.07 3.79 4.14 4.14 4.00 0.00 #3
15 Kathrin HAEUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 53.46 27.35 26.11 4.43 4.14 4.43 4.50 4.39 0.00 #8
16 Sara CIBULKOVA / Aivaras STRAVINSKAS LTU 48.44 27.84 21.60 3.82 3.43 3.68 3.68 3.46 1.00 #5
17 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 47.81 24.89 22.92 3.96 3.61 3.86 4.00 3.79 0.00 #6
18 Millie PATERSON / Edward CARSTAIRS GBR 41.08 20.61 20.47 3.57 3.25 3.50 3.46 3.36 0.00 #2
19 Szilvia MAGYAR / Daniel ILLES HUN 39.72 20.53 19.19 3.43 2.96 3.25 3.36 3.11 0.00 #1
20 Slavyana TSENOVA / Egor ZAYTSEV BUL 33.14 14.64 19.50 3.32 3.14 3.25 3.46 3.14 1.00 #4