Chemnitz, Germany
October 10-13, 2012
Protocols available: http://www.isuresults.com/results/jgpger2012/

OVERALL:

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
RUS
147.10 1 1
2 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
USA
138.61 2 2
3 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV
RUS
124.41 4 3
4 Noa BRUSER / Timothy LUM
CAN
117.39 3 4
5 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN
TUR
107.44 5 8
6 Anastasia CHIRIYATYEVA / Sergei SHEVCHENKO
UKR
107.20 9 5
7 Marieve CYR / Benjamin BRISEBOIS GAUDREAU
CAN
106.58 6 6
8 Jana CEJKOVA / Alexandr SINICYN
CZE
96.69 10 7
9 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT
GER
95.70 7 10
10 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI
GER
94.20 8 12
11 Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER
GER
90.19 11 9
12 Eugenia TKACHENKA / Yuri GULITSKI
BLR
84.52 12 11
13 Victoria-Laura LOHMUS / Andrei DAVODOV
EST
71.87 13 13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHORT DANCE:

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 60.28 31.00 29.28 7.33 7.13 7.46 7.29 7.38 0.00 #6
2 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 58.66 31.82 26.84 6.67 6.58 6.71 6.75 6.79 0.00 #12
3 Noa BRUSER / Timothy LUM CAN 50.84 27.09 23.75 6.00 5.83 5.96 5.83 6.04 0.00 #9
4 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS 50.33 26.41 23.92 6.04 5.83 5.92 6.04 6.04 0.00 #7
5 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 49.64 28.59 21.05 5.25 5.21 5.21 5.38 5.25 0.00 #3
6 Marieve CYR / Benjamin BRISEBOIS GAUDREAU CAN 43.40 22.00 21.40 5.58 5.29 5.33 5.38 5.21 0.00 #8
7 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 41.86 24.41 17.45 4.42 4.29 4.46 4.33 4.33 0.00 #5
8 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI GER 41.78 24.00 17.78 4.63 4.38 4.42 4.33 4.46 0.00 #1
9 Anastasia CHIRIYATYEVA / Sergei SHEVCHENKO UKR 40.94 19.49 21.45 5.58 5.29 5.33 5.29 5.33 0.00 #10
10 Jana CEJKOVA / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 38.67 21.78 17.89 4.50 4.38 4.46 4.50 4.50 1.00 #4
11 Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER 34.52 17.12 17.40 4.54 4.17 4.38 4.25 4.38 0.00 #13
12 Eugenia TKACHENKA / Yuri GULITSKI BLR 31.49 16.58 14.91 3.88 3.67 3.75 3.79 3.58 0.00 #11
13 Victoria-Laura LOHMUS / Andrei DAVODOV EST 26.11 15.05 13.06 3.50 3.21 3.25 3.25 3.13 2.00 #2

 

FREE DANCE:

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 86.82 40.07 46.75 7.75 7.67 7.88 7.88 7.88 0.00 #13
2 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 79.95 37.92 42.03 6.96 6.92 6.92 7.13 7.17 0.00 #9
3 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS 74.08 36.16 37.92 6.33 6.21 6.38 6.38 6.38 0.00 #11
4 Noa BRUSER / Timothy LUM CAN 66.55 30.75 38.80 6.50 6.50 6.29 6.54 6.46 3.00 #10
5 Anastasia CHIRIYATYEVA / Sergei SHEVCHENKO UKR 66.26 32.95 33.31 5.71 5.38 5.63 5.58 5.54 0.00 #7
6 Marieve CYR / Benjamin BRISEBOIS GAUDREAU CAN 63.18 29.78 33.40 5.58 5.33 5.67 5.63 5.79 0.00 #8
7 Jana CEJKOVA / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 58.02 29.68 28.34 4.79 4.63 4.67 4.79 4.79 0.00 #2
8 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 57.80 26.36 33.44 5.67 5.50 5.42 5.67 5.63 2.00 #12
9 Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER 55.67 30.53 25.14 4.38 4.04 4.17 4.21 4.21 0.00 #3
10 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 53.84 27.11 26.73 4.42 4.42 4.42 4.54 4.50 0.00 #6
11 Eugenia TKACHENKA / Yuri GULITSKI BLR 53.03 28.87 24.16 4.21 3.92 4.00 4.00 4.04 0.00 #1
12 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI GER 52.42 28.70 26.72 4.58 4.42 4.33 4.54 4.38 3.00 #5
13 Victoria-Laura LOHMUS / Andrei DAVODOV EST 45.76 24.25 21.51 3.71 3.54 3.46 3.63 3.58 0.00 #4