Bled, Slovenia
September 26-29, 2012
Protocols available: http://www.isuresults.com/results/jgpslo2012/

OVERALL:

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON
USA
138.43 1 1
2 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV
RUS
128.81 2 2
3 Andreanne POULIN / Marc-Andre SERVANT
CAN
126.57 3 3
4 Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO
UZB
116.80 4 5
5 Daria KOROTITSKAIA / Maksim SPODIREV
UKR
114.47 5 8
6 Caelen DALMER / Shane FIRUS
CAN
111.71 6 6
7 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN
RUS
109.65 10 4
8 Johanna ALLIK / Paul BELLANTUONO
EST
107.04 8 7
9 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI
ITA
105.17 9 9
10 Karina UZUROVA / Ilias ALI
KAZ
102.35 7 11
11 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Ross GUDIS
USA
100.38 11 12
12 Magalie LEININGER / Maxime CAUREL
FRA
97.69 14 10
13 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI
GER
96.04 12 13
14 Viola ZAHKLYUPANA / Jeremy FLEMIN
FRA
89.34 15 14
15 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG
CZE
87.46 13 15
16 Eugenia TKACHENKA / Yuri GULITSKI
BLR
82.31 16 16
17 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Henry AIKEN
GBR
65.60 17 17


SHORT DANCE:

 

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA 58.46 30.50 27.96 7.14 6.82 6.96 6.96 7.04 0.00 #2
2 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 53.53 26.43 27.10 6.75 6.61 6.89 6.82 6.79 0.00 #4
3 Andreanne POULIN / Marc-Andre SERVANT CAN 51.57 26.21 25.36 6.43 6.07 6.36 6.32 6.46 0.00 #9
4 Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 50.99 27.00 23.99 5.96 5.75 6.07 6.00 6.14 0.00 #17
5 Daria KOROTITSKAIA / Maksim SPODIREV UKR 50.76 27.64 23.12 5.79 5.50 5.89 5.79 5.89 0.00 #15
6 Caelen DALMER / Shane FIRUS CAN 47.93 27.44 20.49 5.18 5.04 5.04 5.14 5.18 0.00 #16
7 Karina UZUROVA / Ilias ALI KAZ 43.48 24.42 19.06 4.86 4.71 4.82 4.86 4.61 0.00 #1
8 Johanna ALLIK / Paul BELLANTUONO EST 43.32 24.64 18.68 4.75 4.54 4.64 4.68 4.71 0.00 #8
9 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 42.65 24.49 18.16 4.57 4.32 4.61 4.64 4.54 0.00 #3
10 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 42.39 22.07 21.32 5.46 5.21 4.96 5.36 5.54 1.00 #12
11 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Ross GUDIS USA 42.07 24.43 18.64 4.68 4.57 4.54 4.89 4.61 1.00 #5
12 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI GER 39.45 20.65 18.80 4.82 4.46 4.75 4.68 4.75 0.00 #10
13 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 38.61 21.43 17.18 4.46 4.14 4.32 4.25 4.29 0.00 #7
14 Magalie LEININGER / Maxime CAUREL FRA 38.40 20.22 18.18 4.64 4.39 4.57 4.57 4.54 0.00 #11
15 Viola ZAHKLYUPANA / Jeremy FLEMIN FRA 37.49 20.28 17.21 4.46 4.14 4.32 4.39 4.21 0.00 #13
16 Eugenia TKACHENKA / Yuri GULITSKI BLR 33.58 19.15 14.43 3.64 3.46 3.68 3.64 3.61 0.00 #14
17 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Henry AIKEN GBR 26.25 13.61 12.64 3.25 3.00 3.18 3.21 3.14 0.00

#6

 

FREE DANCE:

 

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA 79.97 37.34 42.63 7.25 7.00 6.93 7.21 7.18 0.00 #14
2 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 75.28 34.63 40.65 6.89 6.57 6.82 6.86 6.86 0.00 #17
3 Andreanne POULIN / Marc-Andre SERVANT CAN 75.00 36.58 38.42 6.46 6.25 6.36 6.54 6.50 0.00 #13
4 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 67.26 35.29 31.97 5.50 5.21 5.07 5.54 5.36 0.00 #5
5 Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 65.81 30.08 36.73 6.18 5.96 6.21 6.11 6.25 1.00 #15
6 Caelen DALMER / Shane FIRUS CAN 63.78 31.24 32.54 5.50 5.36 5.32 5.57 5.39 0.00 #12
7 Johanna ALLIK / Paul BELLANTUONO EST 63.72 32.24 31.48 5.36 5.14 5.18 5.39 5.21 0.00 #11
8 Daria KOROTITSKAIA / Maksim SPODIREV UKR 63.71 29.02 34.69 5.93 5.61 5.68 5.96 5.82 0.00 #16
9 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 62.52 32.84 29.68 4.93 4.79 5.07 5.07 5.00 0.00 #10
10 Magalie LEININGER / Maxime CAUREL FRA 59.29 31.03 28.26 4.79 4.54 4.75 4.86 4.71 0.00 #3
11 Karina UZUROVA / Ilias ALI KAZ 58.87 29.25 29.62 5.07 4.71 5.04 5.00 5.00 0.00 #9
12 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Ross GUDIS USA 58.31 29.59 29.72 5.11 4.82 4.93 5.07 4.89 1.00 #8
13 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI GER 56.59 27.56 29.03 5.04 4.64 4.89 4.86 4.86 0.00 #7
14 Viola ZAHKLYUPANA / Jeremy FLEMIN FRA 51.85 27.35 25.50 4.36 4.11 4.29 4.32 4.25 1.00 #1
15 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 48.85 23.75 26.10 4.50 4.25 4.32 4.39 4.32 1.00 #6
16 Eugenia TKACHENKA / Yuri GULITSKI BLR 48.73 26.62 22.11 3.79 3.54 3.71 3.75 3.71 0.00 #2
17 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Henry AIKEN GBR 39.35 20.43 18.92 3.25 2.96 3.07 3.32 3.29 0.00 #4