Milan, Italy
December 19-22, 2012

Protocols:  http://application.fisg.it/results/2905/index.html


SENIOR:

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE / GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE
ITA 176.24 1 1
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM / A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM
ITA 152.54 2 2
3 Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR
FORUM S.S.D.R.L. / FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 122.19 3 3
4 Milena TODARO / Markov ARSENJ
PATT. ARTISTICI TORINO P.A.T. A.S.D. / PATT. ARTISTICI TORINO P.A.T. A.S.D.
ITA 80.67 4 4

SENIOR SHORT DANCE:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE / GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE
ITA 72.71 36.20 36.51 8.85 9.00 9.05 9.30 9.35 0.00 #1
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM / A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM
ITA 57.19 27.30 29.89 7.30 7.45 7.35 7.60 7.60 0.00 #2
3 Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR
FORUM S.S.D.R.L. / FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 49.50 24.10 25.40 6.30 6.20 6.20 6.60 6.40 0.00 #3
4 Milena TODARO / Markov ARSENJ
PATT. ARTISTICI TORINO P.A.T. A.S.D. / PATT. ARTISTICI TORINO P.A.T. A.S.D.
ITA 35.19 15.02 21.17 5.15 5.10 5.25 5.50 5.40 1.00 #4

SENIOR FREE DANCE:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE / GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE
ITA 103.53 49.90 53.63 8.75 8.85 8.75 9.15 9.30 0.00 #4
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM / A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM
ITA 95.35 48.60 46.75 7.80 7.60 7.85 7.90 7.95 0.00 #3
3 Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR
FORUM S.S.D.R.L. / FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 72.69 35.54 37.15 6.15 5.95 6.30 6.35 6.40 0.00 #1
4 Milena TODARO / Markov ARSENJ
PATT. ARTISTICI TORINO P.A.T. A.S.D. / PATT. ARTISTICI TORINO P.A.T. A.S.D.
ITA 45.48 18.06 28.42 4.85 4.55 4.90 4.85 4.65 1.00 #2

 

JUNIOR:

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Sofia Lucrezia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI
OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D. / OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D.
ITA 126.24 1 1
2 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI
A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM / A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM
ITA 120.60 2 2
3 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS
A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM / A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM
ITA 108.93 3 3
4 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI
OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D. / OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D.
ITA 99.26 6 4
5 Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI
FORUM S.S.D.R.L. / FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 94.61 4 7
6 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO
FORUM S.S.D.R.L. / FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 93.09 5 6
7 Beatrice BUTTANI / Daniele VERDI
OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D. / OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D.
ITA 87.38 7 5
8 Giulia SANGIOVANNI / Michele ZENI
FORUM S.S.D.R.L. / FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 63.46 8 8

JUNIOR SHORT DANCE:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Sofia Lucrezia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI
OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D. / OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D.
ITA 49.38 24.50 24.88 6.15 6.00 6.25 6.35 6.30 0.00 #5
2 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI
A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM / A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM
ITA 48.59 27.00 21.59 5.30 5.15 5.50 5.55 5.45 0.00 #1
3 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS
A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM / A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM
ITA 41.82 20.60 21.22 5.20 5.15 5.30 5.55 5.30 0.00 #2
4 Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI
FORUM S.S.D.R.L. / FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 40.70 22.70 18.00 4.65 4.55 4.35 4.55 4.40 0.00 #4
5 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO
FORUM S.S.D.R.L. / FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 37.48 19.80 17.68 4.45 4.35 4.35 4.65 4.30 0.00 #3
6 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI
OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D. / OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D.
ITA 35.65 20.50 18.15 4.45 4.55 4.30 4.80 4.55 3.00 #8
7 Beatrice BUTTANI / Daniele VERDI
OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D. / OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D.
ITA 30.50 15.10 16.40 4.25 4.05 4.15 4.25 3.85 1.00 #6
8 Giulia SANGIOVANNI / Michele ZENI
FORUM S.S.D.R.L. / FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 26.09 11.06 15.03 3.70 3.60 3.85 4.00 3.65 0.00 #7

JUNIOR FREE DANCE:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Sofia Lucrezia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI
OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D. / OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D.
ITA 76.86 38.40 38.46 6.40 6.15 6.50 6.50 6.70 0.00 #5
2 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI
A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM / A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM
ITA 72.01 36.48 35.53 5.90 5.80 6.00 5.95 6.05 0.00 #8
3 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS
A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM / A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM
ITA 67.11 32.58 34.53 5.75 5.45 5.90 5.90 6.00 0.00 #7
4 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI
OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D. / OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D.
ITA 63.61 32.36 31.25 5.15 5.15 5.25 5.40 5.15 0.00 #1
5 Beatrice BUTTANI / Daniele VERDI
OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D. / OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D.
ITA 56.88 28.90 27.98 4.90 4.40 4.70 4.80 4.65 0.00 #3
6 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO
FORUM S.S.D.R.L. / FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 55.61 27.66 27.95 4.55 4.55 4.75 4.85 4.70 0.00 #2
7 Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI
FORUM S.S.D.R.L. / FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 53.91 27.38 27.53 4.70 4.60 4.50 4.60 4.50 1.00 #6
8 Giulia SANGIOVANNI / Michele ZENI
FORUM S.S.D.R.L. / FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 37.37 15.50 22.87 3.65 3.75 3.80 4.05 3.90 1.00 #4