Tallinn, Estonia
October 3-6, 2013
Protocols available: http://www.isuresults.com/results/jgpest2013/

OVERALL:

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV
RUS
149.98 1 1
2 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN
UKR
134.78 4 2
3 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV
RUS
127.78 3 3
4 Holly MOORE / Daniel KLABER
USA
127.74 2 4
5 Brianna DELMAESTRO / Timothy LUM
CAN
122.23 5 5
6 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV
BLR
107.07 6 6
7 Katie DESVEAUX / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS
CAN
100.91 7 8
8 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON
FRA
98.55 10 7
9 Anna BOLSHEM / Ronald ZILBERBERG
ISR
94.07 8 9
10 Carina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNER
GRE
90.25 9 10
11 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH
GER
85.44 11 11
12 Olga JAKUSHINA / Aleksandrs GRISHINS
LAT
82.66 13 12
13 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE
EST
80.65 12 13
14 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA
GER
76.77 14 14


SHORT DANCE:

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 61.79 31.43 30.36 7.64 7.25 7.71 7.57 7.71 0.00 #11
2 Holly MOORE / Daniel KLABER USA 53.79 29.21 24.58 6.11 5.96 6.21 6.29 6.14 0.00 #10
3 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS 53.73 29.01 24.72 6.25 6.11 6.14 6.25 6.14 0.00 #9
4 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 51.89 26.50 25.39 6.43 6.25 6.36 6.46 6.25 0.00 #5
5 Brianna DELMAESTRO / Timothy LUM CAN 50.76 28.00 22.76 5.68 5.46 5.79 5.89 5.64 0.00 #3
6 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 42.75 21.51 21.24 5.32 5.14 5.32 5.46 5.29 0.00 #13
7 Katie DESVEAUX / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 39.58 21.64 17.94 4.61 4.36 4.50 4.61 4.36 0.00 #8
8 Anna BOLSHEM / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 39.14 22.14 18.00 4.50 4.32 4.61 4.61 4.46 1.00 #14
9 Carina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNER GRE 36.40 19.50 16.90 4.32 4.11 4.25 4.39 4.07 0.00 #7
10 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 34.48 16.21 18.27 4.46 4.32 4.75 4.64 4.64 0.00 #2
11 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 34.27 18.43 16.84 4.36 4.14 4.21 4.29 4.07 1.00 #4
12 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 32.61 16.93 15.68 3.93 3.82 3.96 4.14 3.79 0.00 #6
13 Olga JAKUSHINA / Aleksandrs GRISHINS LAT 31.99 16.78 15.21 3.89 3.71 3.79 3.93 3.71 0.00 #12
14 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 31.12 17.85 14.27 3.75 3.46 3.50 3.71 3.43 1.00 #1

 

FREE DANCE:

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 88.19 43.64 46.55 7.68 7.71 7.71 7.89 7.86 2.00 #13
2 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 82.89 42.53 40.36 6.79 6.64 6.71 6.86 6.68 0.00 #11
3 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS 74.05 36.50 37.55 6.29 6.07 6.43 6.32 6.32 0.00 #14
4 Holly MOORE / Daniel KLABER USA 73.95 35.36 38.59 6.32 6.21 6.57 6.64 6.61 0.00 #12
5 Brianna DELMAESTRO / Timothy LUM CAN 71.47 35.24 36.23 6.11 5.93 5.93 6.21 6.07 0.00 #10
6 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 64.32 31.48 32.84 5.46 5.29 5.57 5.64 5.54 0.00 #6
7 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 64.07 33.83 30.24 4.89 4.89 5.21 5.25 5.11 0.00 #7
8 Katie DESVEAUX / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 61.33 31.90 29.43 4.96 4.82 4.68 5.18 4.93 0.00 #9
9 Anna BOLSHEM / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 54.93 27.52 27.41 4.75 4.39 4.61 4.68 4.50 0.00 #5
10 Carina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNER GRE 53.85 26.79 27.06 4.50 4.32 4.54 4.79 4.54 0.00 #8
11 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 51.17 25.40 25.77 4.43 4.07 4.36 4.50 4.25 0.00 #2
12 Olga JAKUSHINA / Aleksandrs GRISHINS LAT 50.67 27.61 23.06 4.14 3.54 3.93 3.93 3.82 0.00 #4
13 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 48.04 25.69 22.35 3.89 3.54 3.75 3.86 3.68 0.00 #1
14 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 45.65 22.91 22.74 3.75 3.64 3.82 4.00 3.86 0.00 #3