Oberstdorf, Germany
September 25-28, 2013
Protocols available: http://www.isuresults.com/results/nt2013/

OVERALL: 

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
USA
147.11 2 1
2 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
RUS
142.14 3 2
3 Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM
CAN
141.99 1 3
4 Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG
CHN
133.90 5 4
5 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR
TUR
127.53 4 7
6 Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN
AUS
127.20 6 6
7 Cathy REED / Chris REED
JPN
126.97 8 5
8 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ
ESP
119.76 10 11
9 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY
SVK
118.93 9 14
10 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Peter GERBER
POL
118.86 14 8
11 Angelina TELEGINA / Otar JAPARIDZE
GEO
118.66 13 10
12 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN
GER
118.11 7 17
13 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO
FIN
117.98 12 12
14 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST
SUI
115.59 11 16
15 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri DUN
UKR
113.73 16 9
16 Gabriela KUBOVA / Matej NOVAK
CZE
111.17 18 13
17 Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR
HUN
109.95 17 15
18 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV
ISR
109.91 15 18
19 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND
EST
106.21 19 19
20 Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER
AUT
99.09 20 20
21 Pilar MAEKAWA MORENO / Leonardo MAEKAWA MORENO
MEX
91.72 22 21
22 Lesia VOLODENKOVA / Vitali VAKUNOV
BLR
78.89 21 22

 

SHORT DANCE: 

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM CAN 59.06 30.35 28.71 7.29 7.07 7.29 7.11 7.14 0.00 #22
2 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 56.53 28.07 28.46 7.21 6.86 7.11 7.25 7.11 0.00 #21
3 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS 55.90 28.15 28.75 7.21 6.96 7.29 7.25 7.21 1.00 #12
4 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 51.51 27.13 24.38 6.14 5.93 6.07 6.25 6.07 0.00 #20
5 Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG CHN 51.16 25.92 25.24 6.43 6.04 6.46 6.32 6.29 0.00 #15
6 Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS 50.52 27.14 23.38 5.93 5.64 6.00 5.79 5.86 0.00 #19
7 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 49.17 24.99 24.18 6.00 5.86 6.14 6.18 6.04 0.00 #17
8 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN 48.41 23.20 25.21 6.32 6.11 6.32 6.36 6.36 0.00 #14
9 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 48.30 25.35 22.95 5.79 5.54 5.82 5.86 5.68 0.00 #10
10 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 46.68 22.50 24.18 6.11 5.75 6.11 6.18 6.04 0.00 #13
11 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 46.27 23.86 22.41 5.82 5.36 5.75 5.68 5.43 0.00 #11
12 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 45.68 23.50 22.18 5.57 5.36 5.68 5.61 5.50 0.00 #9
13 Angelina TELEGINA / Otar JAPARIDZE GEO 45.47 24.21 21.26 5.50 5.18 5.25 5.46 5.18 0.00 #7
14 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Peter GERBER POL 43.88 22.35 21.53 5.39 5.04 5.43 5.57 5.43 0.00 #4
15 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 42.64 23.20 19.44 5.07 4.75 4.93 5.07 4.54 0.00 #2
16 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri DUN UKR 39.91 15.78 24.13 6.25 6.00 6.07 6.11 5.79 0.00 #16
17 Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR HUN 39.74 20.99 19.75 4.93 4.61 5.14 5.11 4.89 1.00 #5
18 Gabriela KUBOVA / Matej NOVAK CZE 39.24 18.08 21.16 5.46 5.18 5.32 5.46 5.07 0.00 #1
19 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 39.06 17.17 22.89 5.89 5.75 5.71 5.86 5.46 1.00 #18
20 Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT 36.75 17.36 19.39 4.86 4.61 4.93 5.04 4.79 0.00 #3
21 Lesia VOLODENKOVA / Vitali VAKUNOV BLR 33.26 15.79 17.47 4.57 4.21 4.50 4.50 4.11 0.00 #8
22 Pilar MAEKAWA MORENO / Leonardo MAEKAWA MORENO MEX 32.03 15.15 16.88 4.29 4.00 4.25 4.50 4.07 0.00 #6

 

FREE DANCE: 

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 90.58 45.60 44.98 7.54 7.21 7.64 7.61 7.68 0.00 #19
2 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS 86.24 44.27 42.97 7.14 7.00 7.32 7.18 7.29 1.00 #18
3 Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM CAN 82.93 37.50 45.43 7.61 7.36 7.57 7.79 7.68 0.00 #21
4 Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG CHN 82.74 42.80 39.94 6.79 6.46 6.71 6.82 6.61 0.00 #20
5 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN 78.56 41.54 38.02 6.46 6.11 6.36 6.50 6.39 1.00 #14
6 Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS 76.68 39.91 36.77 6.25 6.00 6.25 6.14 6.07 0.00 #17
7 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 76.02 40.38 36.64 6.21 5.89 6.29 6.32 5.96 1.00 #22
8 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Peter GERBER POL 74.98 38.19 36.79 6.07 5.89 6.21 6.36 6.32 0.00 #12
9 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri DUN UKR 73.82 38.00 35.82 6.25 5.68 6.04 6.07 5.96 0.00 #5
10 Angelina TELEGINA / Otar JAPARIDZE GEO 73.19 38.76 35.43 5.96 5.64 6.00 6.00 6.11 1.00 #11
11 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 73.08 37.86 38.22 6.46 5.93 6.79 6.43 6.54 3.00 #15
12 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 72.30 38.08 35.22 5.96 5.54 6.00 6.07 6.00 1.00 #9
13 Gabriela KUBOVA / Matej NOVAK CZE 71.93 35.58 36.35 6.04 5.79 6.21 6.25 6.21 0.00 #6
14 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 70.63 32.97 37.66 6.32 6.07 6.46 6.32 6.36 0.00 #13
15 Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR HUN 70.21 35.94 34.27 5.68 5.46 5.79 5.89 5.93 0.00 #8
16 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 69.32 34.51 35.81 5.96 5.68 6.07 6.21 6.14 1.00 #10
17 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 68.94 33.22 35.72 6.07 5.75 6.11 5.96 6.00 0.00 #16
18 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 67.27 33.77 33.50 5.64 5.50 5.50 5.61 5.71 0.00 #7
19 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 67.15 34.45 32.70 5.68 5.18 5.57 5.57 5.39 0.00 #1
20 Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT 62.34 34.34 28.00 4.93 4.50 4.64 4.75 4.57 0.00 #2
21 Pilar MAEKAWA MORENO / Leonardo MAEKAWA MORENO MEX 59.69 33.79 25.90 4.43 4.07 4.46 4.46 4.32 0.00 #3
22 Lesia VOLODENKOVA / Vitali VAKUNOV BLR 45.63 23.27 25.36 4.46 4.04 4.14 4.39 4.18 3.00 #4