2013 RUSSIAN JUNIOR NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS – SARANSK, RUSSIA

January 31 – February 3, 2013

Protocols available: http://fsrussia.ru/upl/results/1213/rusnatjun1213/index.htm

 

FINAL:

FPl. Name Points SD FD
1 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valeri SINITSIN 143.99 1 3
2 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN 143.26 3 2
3 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergei MOZGOV 142.88 4 1
4 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV 135.13 2 4
5 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN 130.78 6 5
6 Kristina BAKLANOVA / Andrei BAGIN 129.35 5 7
7 Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO 128.16 8 6
8 Maria SIMONOVA / Dmitri DRAGUN 124.73 7 9
9 Valeria LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN 121.28 9 8
10 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Igor EREMENKO 108.92 11 10
11 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD 107.26 12 11
12 Ekaterina BOCHAROVA / Anton SHIBNEV 105.40 10 14
13 Anastasia VORONKOVA / Nikita TRUSHKOV 104.89 13 12
14 Elizaveta TRETIAKOVA / Alexander SAVIN 103.52 14 13
15 Daria MALAEVA / Vladislav ISHIN 97.11 15 15

 

SHORT DANCE:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valeri SINITSIN МОС 58.62 28.85 29.77 7.54 7.29 7.46 7.54 7.39 0.00 #11
2 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV МОС 56.19 28.29 27.90 7.00 6.71 7.11 7.07 6.96 0.00 #14
3 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN МОБ 56.06 26.43 29.63 7.46 7.21 7.50 7.46 7.39 0.00 #7
4 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergei MOZGOV МОС 55.15 25.58 29.57 7.46 7.25 7.29 7.54 7.39 0.00 #6
5 Kristina BAKLANOVA / Andrei BAGIN МОС 54.05 27.57 26.48 6.68 6.46 6.64 6.75 6.57 0.00 #13
6 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN ТОЛ 53.17 27.07 27.10 6.82 6.57 6.79 6.75 6.89 1.00 #4
7 Maria SIMONOVA / Dmitri DRAGUN ТОЛ 52.25 27.93 24.32 6.29 5.96 6.07 6.14 5.96 0.00 #1
8 Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO МОС 50.97 25.86 25.11 6.36 6.11 6.39 6.32 6.21 0.00 #8
9 Valeria LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN МОС 46.86 22.42 24.44 6.18 5.96 6.21 6.14 6.07 0.00 #5
10 Ekaterina BOCHAROVA / Anton SHIBNEV МОС 42.97 20.37 22.60 5.71 5.57 5.64 5.68 5.64 0.00 #15
11 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Igor EREMENKO МОС 42.47 21.36 22.11 5.54 5.32 5.64 5.64 5.50 1.00 #10
12 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD МОС 41.22 19.92 21.30 5.39 5.11 5.36 5.46 5.29 0.00 #2
13 Anastasia VORONKOVA / Nikita TRUSHKOV МОС 40.62 18.64 21.98 5.64 5.36 5.43 5.61 5.43 0.00 #3
14 Elizaveta TRETIAKOVA / Alexander SAVIN МОС 40.40 18.07 22.33 5.71 5.43 5.61 5.61 5.54 0.00 #12
15 Daria MALAEVA / Vladislav ISHIN ТОЛ 38.51 18.28 20.23 5.18 4.93 5.07 5.11 5.00 0.00 #9

 

FREE DANCE:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergei MOZGOV МОС 87.73 41.57 46.16 7.71 7.50 7.71 7.89 7.79 0.00 #12
2 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN МОБ 87.20 41.29 45.91 7.71 7.54 7.75 7.64 7.68 0.00 #15
3 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valeri SINITSIN МОС 85.37 40.06 45.31 7.61 7.36 7.64 7.64 7.64 0.00 #14
4 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV МОС 78.94 37.78 41.16 6.89 6.68 6.86 6.96 7.04 0.00 #11
5 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN ТОЛ 77.61 37.07 40.54 6.89 6.61 6.57 6.93 6.86 0.00 #10
6 Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO МОС 77.19 38.50 38.69 6.39 6.32 6.57 6.50 6.57 0.00 #6
7 Kristina BAKLANOVA / Andrei BAGIN МОС 75.30 36.02 39.28 6.57 6.43 6.64 6.57 6.61 0.00 #13
8 Valeria LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN МОС 74.42 35.94 38.48 6.43 6.25 6.46 6.54 6.50 0.00 #7
9 Maria SIMONOVA / Dmitri DRAGUN ТОЛ 72.48 36.42 38.06 6.46 6.21 6.18 6.39 6.54 2.00 #8
10 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Igor EREMENKO МОС 66.45 32.10 34.35 5.82 5.57 5.82 5.79 5.71 0.00 #2
11 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD МОС 66.04 32.72 33.32 5.61 5.50 5.61 5.57 5.50 0.00 #4
12 Anastasia VORONKOVA / Nikita TRUSHKOV МОС 64.27 30.83 33.44 5.64 5.46 5.68 5.54 5.61 0.00 #1
13 Elizaveta TRETIAKOVA / Alexander SAVIN МОС 63.12 29.88 33.24 5.54 5.36 5.68 5.64 5.61 0.00 #3
14 Ekaterina BOCHAROVA / Anton SHIBNEV МОС 62.43 29.42 34.01 5.75 5.61 5.54 5.75 5.71 1.00 #9
15 Daria MALAEVA / Vladislav ISHIN ТОЛ 58.60 28.58 30.02 5.18 4.96 4.86 5.11 4.89 0.00 #5