Minsk, Belarus
October 17-19, 2014

Protocols:  http://www.figure.skating.by/competition/Ice_Star_2014_Int/index.htm


SENIOR:

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS 162.81 1 1
2 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN RUS 135.26 2 3
3 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 132.50 4 2
4 Federica BERNARDI / Saveiro GIAKOMELLI ITA 128.58 3 4
5 Sofia SFORZA / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA 125.22 5 5
6 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 119.46 6 7
7 Luidmila SOSNITSKAYA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV RUS 114.62 8 6
8 Elizaveta TRETYAKOVA / Vadim VYLEGZHANIN UZB 113.32 7 8
9 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 106.08 9 9
10 Natalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 95.40 10 10


JUNIOR:

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Andrei BAGIN RUS 116.07 1 3
2 Eugenia TKACHENKA / Yuri GULITSKI BLR 113.96 2 2
3 Sofia POLISHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 113.54 4 1
4 Katharina MULLER / Tim DIECK GER 112.10 3 4
5 Alexandra PLETNEVA / Fillipp KHARISOV RUS 107.67 5 5
6 Anastasia ILIANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 104.56 6 6
7 Ekaterina BOCHAROVA / Anton SHIBNEV RUS 103.76 7 7
8 Elizaveta SEMINA / Stanislav NOVOZHILOV RUS 101.72 11 8
9 Polina VELIKANOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV RUS 99.30 8 9
10 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 96.90 12 11
11 Anastasiya SAVITSKAYA / Alexey DUBROVIN RUS 95.93 17 10
12 Anastasiya TKACHEVA / Vadim DAVIDOVICH BLR 95.74 13 12
13 Yana BUGA / Anton SPIRIDONOV RUS 94.66 16 14
14 Olga GIGLAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 94.13 9 16
15 Inna GORBACHOVA / Ilya BOGOMOL UKR 93.17 14 15
16 Daria RUMYANTCEVA / Dmitry RYABCHENKO RUS 93.01 19 13
17 Kristsina KAUNATSKAYA / Yan LUKOUSKI BLR 90.50 10 19
18 Katerina BUNINA / Andrei SOKOLOV EST 89.04 15 18
19 Lou Alizee CAMPAN / Renan MANCEAU FRA 85.44 20 20
20 Viktoria SEMENIUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 85.13 21 17
21 Merily KESKKULA / German FROLOV EST 83.63 18 21
WD Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI ITA
WD Angelina AVDASEVA / Egor TARASENKO RUS


ADVANCED NOVICE:

FPl. Name Nation Points PD1 PD2 FD
1 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 76.29 3 1 1
2 Palina MISHCHANCHUK / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR 70.62 2 3 3
3 Daria DROZD / Bogdan BOROVLEV RUS 69.06 4 2 6
4 Kseniia DUBIVKA / Vadym KRAVTSOV UKR 68.61 1 7 2
5 Maria MARCHENKO / Egor POZDNIAKOV RUS 67.39 5 5 4
6 Marina TIKHONOVA / Nikolai KOROLYOV RUS 65.65 7 4 5
7 Yana LAPKES / Usevalad ARKHIPENKO BLR 56.99 10 6 7
8 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YELENICH BLR 53.25 6 8 8
9 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Ivan MAKHLIN RUS 48.86 9 11 9
10 Darya MITRAKOVA / Ilya DRANTUSOV BLR 48.85 11 9 10
11 Ekaterina SAPOZHENKAVA / Roman BALANOVICH BLR 45.74 8 10 12
12 Ulyana KOLIYSHKINA / Ivan MAKHNONOSOV RUS 44.07 12 12 11