Merano, Italy
December 18-21, 2013

Protocols available:  http://application.fisg.it/results/3189/index.html

SENIOR OVERALL:

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 183.35 1 1
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 157.40 2 2
3 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA 148.55 3 3
WD Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR ITA


SENIOR SHORT DANCE:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 74.25 37.60 36.65 8.85 9.00 9.25 9.30 9.35 0.00 #1
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 62.80 31.90 30.90 7.65 7.65 7.70 7.85 7.75 0.00 #3
3 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA 58.96 29.40 29.56 7.40 7.15 7.45 7.45 7.45 0.00 #2

SENIOR FREE DANCE:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 109.10 54.00 55.10 8.95 8.95 9.25 9.45 9.55 0.00 #3
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 94.60 48.30 47.30 7.75 7.75 7.90 8.05 8.10 1.00 #2
3 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA 89.59 44.30 45.29 7.45 7.30 7.80 7.65 7.75 0.00 #1

 

JUNIOR OVERALL:

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI ITA 113.65 3 1
2 Sofia Lucrezia SFORZA / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA 113.08 2 2
3 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 107.71 1 3
4 Federica MADASCHI / Alessio GALLI ITA 83.20 4 5
5 Maddalena ROSSIGNOLI / Samuele ROSSIGNOLI ITA 76.91 6 4
6 Benedetta BIFFI / Lorenzo GIOSSI ITA 76.54 5 6
7 Sara BALDELLI / Andrea ALCHIERI ITA 58.35 7 7
WD Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA


JUNIOR SHORT DANCE:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 46.76 24.80 21.96 5.30 5.25 5.60 5.65 5.60 0.00 #6
2 Sofia Lucrezia SFORZA / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA 46.69 25.90 20.79 5.25 4.95 5.25 5.30 5.20 0.00 #3
3 Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI ITA 46.49 24.80 21.69 5.55 5.30 5.40 5.45 5.40 0.00 #4
4 Federica MADASCHI / Alessio GALLI ITA 34.86 18.40 16.46 4.05 3.90 4.30 4.35 4.00 0.00 #8
5 Benedetta BIFFI / Lorenzo GIOSSI ITA 30.89 16.70 14.19 3.60 3.40 3.60 3.70 3.45 0.00 #1
6 Maddalena ROSSIGNOLI / Samuele ROSSIGNOLI ITA 27.07 14.60 13.47 3.30 3.25 3.15 3.55 3.50 1.00 #5
7 Sara BALDELLI / Andrea ALCHIERI ITA 25.50 12.04 13.46 3.30 3.25 3.35 3.55 3.35 0.00 #2

 
JUNIOR FREE DANCE:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI ITA 67.16 33.88 34.28 5.70 5.60 5.65 5.90 5.80 1.00 #7
2 Sofia Lucrezia SFORZA / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA 66.39 35.40 30.99 5.35 4.80 5.40 5.25 5.25 0.00 #4
3 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 60.95 27.50 33.45 5.60 5.40 5.65 5.75 5.60 0.00 #6
4 Maddalena ROSSIGNOLI / Samuele ROSSIGNOLI ITA 49.84 26.88 22.96 3.85 3.80 3.95 3.80 3.75 0.00 #3
5 Federica MADASCHI / Alessio GALLI ITA 48.34 22.84 25.50 4.25 4.25 4.05 4.45 4.25 0.00 #5
6 Benedetta BIFFI / Lorenzo GIOSSI ITA 45.65 24.72 20.93 3.55 3.25 3.60 3.70 3.50 0.00 #1
7 Sara BALDELLI / Andrea ALCHIERI ITA 32.85 15.36 18.49 3.05 3.10 2.85 3.25 3.15 1.00 #2