Warsaw, Poland
November 20-23, 2014

Protocols:  http://www.pfsa.com.pl/warsawcup2014/


OVERALL:

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 143.36 1 1
2 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 136.90 3 2
3 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 133.44 5 3
4 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN RUS 131.44 2 5
5 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 129.94 4 4
6 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 122.38 6 6
7 Federica BERNARDI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 118.76 7 7
8 Sofia SFORZA / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA 115.86 8 8
9 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 109.10 9 9
10 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 99.64 10 11
11 Anna POSTRYBAILO / Edwin SIWKOWSKI POL 95.82 11 10

SHORT PROGRAM:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 56.98 29.38 27.60 6.90 6.60 6.90 7.05 7.05 0.00 #10
2 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN RUS 53.02 27.18 25.84 6.55 6.25 6.50 6.55 6.45 0.00 #11
3 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 51.06 24.90 26.16 6.65 6.40 6.40 6.65 6.60 0.00 #4
4 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 49.26 22.86 26.40 6.75 6.40 6.75 6.60 6.50 0.00 #1
5 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 49.18 23.42 25.76 6.45 6.15 6.50 6.55 6.55 0.00 #2
6 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 48.86 24.06 24.80 6.30 5.95 6.25 6.30 6.20 0.00 #5
7 Federica BERNARDI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 47.32 23.60 23.72 5.90 5.60 6.15 5.95 6.05 0.00 #9
8 Sofia SFORZA / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA 46.96 23.52 23.44 5.85 5.60 5.90 6.00 5.95 0.00 #8
9 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 44.10 18.62 25.48 6.40 6.15 6.45 6.45 6.40 0.00 #7
10 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 39.66 19.94 19.72 5.05 4.75 4.90 5.10 4.85 0.00 #3
11 Anna POSTRYBAILO / Edwin SIWKOWSKI POL 35.38 16.14 19.24 4.95 4.55 4.90 4.90 4.75 0.00 #6

FREE PROGRAM:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 86.38 44.12 43.26 7.15 6.90 7.40 7.25 7.35 1.00 #10
2 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 85.84 45.14 41.70 6.85 6.50 7.10 7.20 7.10 1.00 #8
3 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 84.26 44.76 40.50 6.65 6.50 6.90 6.85 6.85 1.00 #4
4 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 80.68 40.36 40.32 6.70 6.40 6.80 6.85 6.85 0.00 #9
5 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN RUS 78.42 39.72 38.70 6.65 6.25 6.50 6.40 6.45 0.00 #11
6 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 73.52 35.76 38.76 6.45 6.25 6.55 6.55 6.50 1.00 #6
7 Federica BERNARDI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 71.44 36.50 35.94 6.15 5.70 6.00 6.10 6.00 1.00 #7
8 Sofia SFORZA / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA 68.90 34.76 34.14 5.65 5.30 5.70 5.90 5.90 0.00 #5
9 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 65.00 35.54 32.46 5.55 5.35 5.15 5.55 5.45 3.00 #1
10 Anna POSTRYBAILO / Edwin SIWKOWSKI POL 60.44 31.04 29.40 4.85 4.60 4.90 5.00 5.15 0.00 #3
11 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 59.98 30.52 29.46 5.00 4.65 5.00 5.00 4.90 0.00 #2