Zagreb, Croatia

October 7-10, 2015

Protocols:  http://www.isuresults.com/results/season1516/jgpcro2015/index.htm

 

OVERALL

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS
USA
160.79 1 1
2 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
RUS
148.75 2 2
3 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO
RUS
143.87 3 4
4 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON
FRA
142.85 4 3
5 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI
ITA
136.13 5 5
6 Gigi BECKER / Luca BECKER
USA
124.12 6 6
7 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV
UKR
113.57 7 8
8 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI
BLR
111.22 8 7
9 Audrey CROTEAU-VILLENEUVE / Jeff HOUGH
CAN
109.10 9 9
10 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO
UKR
100.36 10 10
11 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO
HUN
90.96 13 11
12 Kumiko MAEDA / Junya WATANABE
JPN
90.01 11 14
13 Alexandra BORISOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI
POL
89.85 12 13
14 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV
EST
88.63 16 12
15 Sandrine HOFSTETTER / Benjamin STEFFAN
GER
87.06 14 15
16 Mina SVAJGER / Michael CHRASTECKY
SLO
85.58 15 16
17 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI
AUS
80.41 18 17
18 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV
BUL
79.56 17 18

 

SHORT DANCE

  Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 66.49 36.18 30.31 7.64 7.50 7.54 7.57 7.64 0.00 #2
2 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 60.80 32.85 27.95 6.93 6.82 7.04 7.07 7.07 0.00 #7
3 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 57.80 30.01 27.79 6.89 6.75 7.04 6.93 7.14 0.00 #6
4 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 56.46 28.86 28.60 7.14 6.93 7.11 7.29 7.29 1.00 #9
5 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 55.39 28.07 27.32 6.71 6.57 6.86 6.93 7.07 0.00 #11
6 Gigi BECKER / Luca BECKER USA 51.41 27.25 24.16 6.14 5.89 6.07 6.14 5.96 0.00 #14
7 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 46.17 24.86 21.31 5.39 5.14 5.36 5.46 5.29 0.00 #13
8 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 43.29 24.01 19.28 4.89 4.61 4.93 4.79 4.89 0.00 #12
9 Audrey CROTEAU-VILLENEUVE / Jeff HOUGH CAN 42.58 19.69 22.89 5.79 5.54 5.71 5.79 5.79 0.00 #8
10 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 39.42 20.98 19.44 4.89 4.71 4.89 4.89 4.93 1.00 #10
11 Kumiko MAEDA / Junya WATANABE JPN 37.73 20.13 17.60 4.57 4.21 4.25 4.50 4.46 0.00 #5
12 Alexandra BORISOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 36.55 18.51 18.04 4.57 4.32 4.54 4.61 4.50 0.00 #3
13 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 36.11 19.16 17.95 4.54 4.25 4.50 4.57 4.57 1.00 #4
14 Sandrine HOFSTETTER / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 35.13 17.45 17.68 4.57 4.21 4.43 4.43 4.46 0.00 #15
15 Mina SVAJGER / Michael CHRASTECKY SLO 34.99 18.56 16.43 4.11 3.96 4.07 4.14 4.25 0.00 #17
16 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 34.26 16.85 17.41 4.50 4.29 4.36 4.32 4.29 0.00 #16
17 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL 31.93 16.81 15.12 3.79 3.57 3.82 3.82 3.89 0.00 #1
18 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 31.75 16.66 15.09 3.89 3.50 3.86 3.75 3.86 0.00 #18 

 

FREE DANCE

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 94.30 46.65 47.65 7.96 7.79 7.96 7.93 8.07 0.00 #16
2 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 87.95 43.53 44.42 7.36 7.25 7.43 7.43 7.54 0.00 #15
3 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 86.39 43.21 44.18 7.32 7.21 7.36 7.43 7.50 1.00 #18
4 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 86.07 42.87 43.20 7.14 7.07 7.29 7.18 7.32 0.00 #17
5 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 80.74 39.25 41.49 6.75 6.64 7.04 7.00 7.14 0.00 #14
6 Gigi BECKER / Luca BECKER USA 72.71 35.28 38.43 6.32 6.21 6.39 6.50 6.61 1.00 #12
7 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 67.93 34.41 33.52 5.57 5.36 5.61 5.61 5.79 0.00 #11
8 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 67.40 33.38 34.02 5.79 5.39 5.71 5.71 5.75 0.00 #9
9 Audrey CROTEAU-VILLENEUVE / Jeff HOUGH CAN 66.52 32.19 34.33 5.86 5.50 5.79 5.75 5.71 0.00 #10
10 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 60.94 30.61 31.33 5.25 5.00 5.25 5.32 5.29 1.00 #13
11 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 54.85 26.01 28.84 4.82 4.61 4.86 4.86 4.89 0.00 #5
12 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 54.37 27.62 26.75 4.57 4.14 4.50 4.54 4.54 0.00 #4
13 Alexandra BORISOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 53.30 24.37 28.93 4.86 4.68 4.89 4.82 4.86 0.00 #7
14 Kumiko MAEDA / Junya WATANABE JPN 52.28 23.38 28.90 5.00 4.61 4.79 4.89 4.79 0.00 #6
15 Sandrine HOFSTETTER / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 51.93 25.93 27.00 4.64 4.29 4.50 4.57 4.50 1.00 #8
16 Mina SVAJGER / Michael CHRASTECKY SLO 50.59 25.86 24.73 4.04 3.86 4.21 4.18 4.32 0.00 #3
17 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 48.66 26.64 23.02 3.93 3.57 3.96 3.79 3.93 1.00 #1
18 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL 47.63 24.46 24.17 3.96 3.89 4.04 4.11 4.14 1.00 #2