September 17-20, 2015
Sesto San Giovanni, Italy

Protocols:  http://www.fisg.it/upload/result/3860/index.html

 

OVERALL

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 177.22 1 1
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 157.83 2 2
3 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 123.88 3 3
4 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTENEN FIN 119.96 5 4
5 Viktorya KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAEV BLR 119.44 4 5
6 Victoria MANNI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 112.40 6 6
7 Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 100.30 7 7
8 Maria STAVITSKAYA / Anton SHIBNEV RUS 96.49 9 8
9 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 92.13 8 9
WD Beatrix PIPEK / Jozsef KALMAN HUN

 

SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 69.72 34.60 36.12 9.00 8.83 9.00 9.33 9.00 1.00 #4
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 64.30 32.30 32.00 7.92 7.83 8.08 8.25 7.92 0.00 #6
3 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 47.05 25.77 22.28 5.67 5.33 5.67 5.67 5.50 1.00 #2
4 Viktorya KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAEV BLR 45.94 22.80 23.14 5.83 5.42 5.75 6.17 5.75 0.00 #3
5 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTENEN FIN 44.03 23.77 21.26 5.42 5.08 5.33 5.42 5.33 1.00 #7
6 Victoria MANNI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 42.20 23.10 19.10 4.58 4.58 4.83 5.08 4.83 0.00 #9
7 Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 39.80 22.72 18.08 4.67 4.42 4.50 4.75 4.25 1.00 #10
8 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 37.33 20.07 19.26 4.83 4.67 4.50 5.25 4.83 2.00 #5
9 Maria STAVITSKAYA / Anton SHIBNEV RUS 37.12 18.04 19.08 5.00 4.42 4.92 5.00 4.50 0.00 #1

 

FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 107.50 51.80 55.70 9.25 9.17 9.42 9.25 9.33 0.00 #9
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 93.53 47.73 45.80 7.75 7.42 7.58 7.75 7.67 0.00 #8
3 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 76.83 41.53 35.30 6.00 5.50 6.00 5.75 6.17 0.00 #7
4 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTENEN FIN 75.93 39.43 36.50 5.92 5.50 6.08 6.50 6.42 0.00 #5
5 Viktorya KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAEV BLR 73.50 37.00 36.50 6.42 5.75 6.33 6.25 5.67 0.00 #6
6 Victoria MANNI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 70.20 38.40 31.80 5.17 4.75 5.42 5.58 5.58 0.00 #4
7 Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 60.50 33.50 28.00 4.75 4.17 4.75 4.92 4.75 1.00 #3
8 Maria STAVITSKAYA / Anton SHIBNEV RUS 59.37 32.07 28.30 5.00 4.17 5.00 4.83 4.58 1.00 #1
9 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 54.80 29.20 26.60 4.67 4.17 4.25 5.00 4.08 1.00 #2