Dortmund, Germany

November 6-8, 2015

Protocols:  http://www.lev-nrw.org/docs/event/1468/index.htm

 

SENIOR

Final

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 152.11 1 1
2 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 137.52 2 2
3 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK ERCW GER 136.57 3 3
4 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 132.09 4 4
5 Anastasiia KHROMOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 128.25 5 5
6 Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 125.49 7 6
7 Carter JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 120.99 6 7
8 Eleanor HIRST / Jordan BARRETT GBR 111.24 8 8
9 Aurelija IPPOLITO / Bennet PREISS GER 100.09 9 9
WD Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA

Short Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 60.80 32.00 28.80 7.13 7.19 7.25 7.25 7.19 0.00 #5
2 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 53.68 27.68 26.00 6.38 6.31 6.56 6.63 6.63 0.00 #6
3 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK ERCW GER 53.33 28.48 25.85 6.38 6.31 6.56 6.50 6.56 1.00 #8
4 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 53.13 27.23 25.90 6.38 6.19 6.69 6.69 6.44 0.00 #9
5 Anastasiia KHROMOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 51.10 26.55 24.55 6.19 6.00 6.25 6.13 6.13 0.00 #7
6 Carter JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 49.95 24.45 25.50 6.38 6.19 6.44 6.50 6.38 0.00 #10
7 Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 48.80 26.25 22.55 5.63 5.50 5.69 5.81 5.56 0.00 #4
8 Eleanor HIRST / Jordan BARRETT GBR 41.07 22.12 19.95 5.19 4.69 5.19 4.94 4.94 1.00 #2
9 Aurelija IPPOLITO / Bennet PREISS GER 37.93 20.18 17.75 4.44 4.31 4.44 4.63 4.38 0.00 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 91.31 46.36 44.95 7.44 7.38 7.69 7.50 7.44 0.00 #7
2 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 83.84 43.90 40.94 6.81 6.75 6.81 6.81 6.94 1.00 #9
3 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK ERCW GER 83.24 43.05 41.19 6.63 6.69 7.06 6.88 7.06 1.00 #8
4 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 78.96 41.03 38.93 6.31 6.19 6.56 6.69 6.69 1.00 #6
5 Anastasiia KHROMOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 77.15 43.53 36.62 6.25 6.00 6.13 6.13 6.00 3.00 #5
6 Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 76.69 39.40 37.29 5.94 5.94 6.19 6.50 6.50 0.00 #2
7 Carter JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 71.04 35.68 37.36 6.31 6.06 6.13 6.25 6.38 2.00 #1
8 Eleanor HIRST / Jordan BARRETT GBR 70.17 37.01 33.16 5.50 5.31 5.44 5.63 5.75 0.00 #4
9 Aurelija IPPOLITO / Bennet PREISS GER 62.16 33.18 28.98 4.75 4.63 4.88 5.00 4.88 0.00 #3


JUNIOR

Final

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 129.29 2 1
2 Eva KHACHATURYAN / Andrey BAGIN RUS 126.88 1 6
3 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 123.11 3 4
4 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 122.66 4 5
5 Katia FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 122.23 5 2
6 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 112.85 8 7
7 Anastasia ILIANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 111.72 16 3
8 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 111.29 12 8
9 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 109.95 6 10
10 Anastasia TKACHEVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 109.00 9 9
11 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 106.41 7 13
12 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 104.94 10 14
13 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 104.21 13 12
14 Sasha FEAR / Jack OSMAN GBR 103.02 15 11
15 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 102.55 11 15
16 Olga GIGLAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 97.36 14 16
17 Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano SCHUSTER AUT 89.82 18 18
18 Jogaile ZILIONYTE / Luca MORINI LTU 89.40 20 17
19 Flora MÜHLMEYER / Wendelin BOCK WERC/CEC GER 86.02 17 19
20 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER CEC GER 82.97 19 21
21 Aliena SCHOBER / Dmitri GALYUTIN GER 81.29 22 20
22 Slavjana TSENOVA / Adrian WOLF GER 78.21 21 22
WD Manon JURET / Axel LAMASSE FRA
WD Aleksandra PLETNEVA / Fillip KHARISOV RUS

Short Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Eva KHACHATURYAN / Andrey BAGIN RUS 56.48 29.08 27.40 6.88 6.69 6.81 6.94 6.94 0.00 #16
2 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 52.15 26.80 25.35 6.44 6.13 6.44 6.31 6.38 0.00 #1
3 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 50.80 28.05 22.75 5.69 5.56 5.75 5.63 5.81 0.00 #24
4 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 50.47 25.12 25.35 6.31 6.19 6.50 6.31 6.38 0.00 #21
5 Katia FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 47.26 24.76 22.50 5.50 5.50 5.88 5.63 5.63 0.00 #22
6 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 45.23 22.48 23.75 5.75 5.69 6.13 6.06 6.06 1.00 #6
7 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 44.00 21.95 22.05 5.44 5.38 5.69 5.63 5.44 0.00 #7
8 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 43.67 23.57 21.10 5.38 5.25 5.31 5.31 5.13 1.00 #17
9 Anastasia TKACHEVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 43.35 19.55 23.80 5.94 5.75 6.06 6.06 5.94 0.00 #18
10 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 42.90 22.55 20.35 5.06 4.94 5.19 5.13 5.13 0.00 #9
11 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 42.14 22.89 19.25 4.94 4.69 4.94 4.75 4.75 0.00 #20
12 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 42.13 20.98 21.15 5.50 5.13 5.31 5.31 5.19 0.00 #2
13 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 41.70 21.90 20.80 5.13 5.00 5.25 5.38 5.25 1.00 #23
14 Olga GIGLAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 41.35 22.65 19.70 5.06 4.81 4.81 5.06 4.88 1.00 #15
15 Sasha FEAR / Jack OSMAN GBR 39.97 20.87 19.10 4.75 4.63 4.88 4.88 4.75 0.00 #14
16 Anastasia ILIANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 38.35 18.25 21.10 5.38 5.25 5.19 5.44 5.13 1.00 #5
17 Flora MÜHLMEYER / Wendelin BOCK WERC/CEC GER 37.36 20.06 18.30 4.50 4.38 4.69 4.56 4.75 1.00 #3
18 Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano SCHUSTER AUT 37.24 19.44 17.80 4.31 4.38 4.56 4.50 4.50 0.00 #19
19 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER CEC GER 34.74 17.49 17.25 4.44 4.19 4.25 4.44 4.25 0.00 #4
20 Jogaile ZILIONYTE / Luca MORINI LTU 33.57 18.97 16.60 4.13 4.13 4.06 4.31 4.13 2.00 #8
21 Slavjana TSENOVA / Adrian WOLF GER 33.12 16.07 18.05 4.50 4.44 4.69 4.44 4.50 1.00 #11
22 Aliena SCHOBER / Dmitri GALYUTIN GER 32.99 15.59 17.40 4.44 4.19 4.38 4.50 4.25 0.00 #12

Free Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 77.14 39.15 39.99 6.25 6.50 6.69 7.00 6.88 2.00 #19
2 Katia FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 74.97 37.08 37.89 6.25 6.13 6.31 6.50 6.38 0.00 #21
3 Anastasia ILIANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 73.37 38.23 35.14 5.44 5.63 6.13 6.19 5.88 0.00 #6
4 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 72.31 36.68 35.63 5.94 5.75 6.06 5.94 6.00 0.00 #18
5 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 72.19 34.83 37.36 6.13 6.00 6.31 6.25 6.44 0.00 #22
6 Eva KHACHATURYAN / Andrey BAGIN RUS 70.40 31.55 39.85 6.63 6.25 6.69 6.75 6.88 1.00 #20
7 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 69.18 35.08 35.10 5.56 5.63 5.94 6.06 6.06 1.00 #13
8 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 69.16 37.13 32.03 5.31 5.19 5.38 5.31 5.50 0.00 #10
9 Anastasia TKACHEVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 65.65 32.63 33.02 5.63 5.25 5.50 5.44 5.69 0.00 #17
10 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 64.72 30.36 34.36 5.44 5.44 5.81 6.00 5.94 0.00 #15
11 Sasha FEAR / Jack OSMAN GBR 63.05 35.20 27.85 4.50 4.38 4.75 4.88 4.69 0.00 #5
12 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 62.51 30.62 31.89 5.25 5.13 5.38 5.31 5.50 0.00 #11
13 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 62.41 30.85 32.56 5.25 5.38 5.31 5.63 5.56 1.00 #14
14 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 62.04 29.78 32.26 5.31 5.25 5.44 5.44 5.44 0.00 #16
15 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 60.41 30.85 29.56 5.00 4.88 5.06 5.06 4.63 0.00 #12
16 Olga GIGLAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 56.01 31.85 27.16 4.38 4.50 4.44 4.81 4.50 3.00 #9
17 Jogaile ZILIONYTE / Luca MORINI LTU 55.83 29.50 26.33 4.38 4.19 4.56 4.25 4.56 0.00 #3
18 Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano SCHUSTER AUT 52.58 26.42 27.16 4.38 4.31 4.63 4.56 4.75 1.00 #7
19 Flora MÜHLMEYER / Wendelin BOCK WERC/CEC GER 48.66 22.27 27.39 4.44 4.25 4.69 4.75 4.69 1.00 #8
20 Aliena SCHOBER / Dmitri GALYUTIN GER 48.30 23.75 24.55 4.06 3.88 4.13 4.19 4.19 0.00 #1
21 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER CEC GER 48.23 26.00 24.23 4.00 4.00 4.06 4.19 3.94 2.00 #2
22 Slavjana TSENOVA / Adrian WOLF GER 45.09 21.40 24.69 4.13 3.94 4.06 4.13 4.31 1.00 #4


NOVICE – ADVANCED NOVICE

Final

FPl. Name Club Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Maria MARCHENKO / Egor POZDNIAKOV RUS 89.28 1 1 1
2 Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV RUS 82.44 2 3 2
3 Irina KHAVRONINA / Nikita TASHIREV RUS 79.47 3 2 3
4 Zlata IEFYMENKO / Vadym KOLESNYK UKR 71.22 4 4 4
5 Darya MITRAKOVA / Ilya DRANTUSAU BLR 61.75 6 5 5
6 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 57.60 5 7 6
7 Ramona GRIMM / Markus KÖNIG MEV GER 54.51 10 6 7
8 Greta ANHEUER / David Bence UJJ HUN 53.22 7 8 8
9 Ellie O’CONNELL / Joshua TARRY GBR 52.25 8 9 9
10 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 45.80 9 10 12
11 Julia ALBRECHT / Aleksandar BULATOVIC GER 45.57 11 11 10
12 Antonia MARTINI / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 44.59 12 12 11
WD Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL
WD Marta LEWANDOWSKA / Jan LIPSKI POL
WD Angelina ZIMINA / Egor GONCHAROV RUS

Kilian – With Keypoints

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Maria MARCHENKO / Egor POZDNIAKOV RUS 15.72 17.59 13.84 4.75 4.94 4.88 5.19 0.00 #5
2 Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV RUS 14.06 15.23 12.88 4.44 4.44 4.63 4.88 0.00 #1
3 Irina KHAVRONINA / Nikita TASHIREV RUS 13.99 15.03 12.95 4.56 4.56 4.63 4.75 0.00 #12
4 Zlata IEFYMENKO / Vadym KOLESNYK UKR 11.73 12.03 11.43 4.25 3.69 4.13 4.25 0.00 #15
5 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 9.61 8.75 10.47 3.75 3.63 3.81 3.75 0.00 #7
6 Darya MITRAKOVA / Ilya DRANTUSAU BLR 9.43 8.64 10.21 3.63 3.44 3.75 3.75 0.00 #8
7 Greta ANHEUER / David Bence UJJ HUN 9.29 8.77 9.81 3.75 3.00 3.44 3.81 0.00 #10
8 Ellie O’CONNELL / Joshua TARRY GBR 8.91 7.67 10.15 3.63 3.69 3.50 3.69 0.00 #2
9 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 8.26 7.10 9.41 3.44 3.06 3.38 3.56 0.00 #6
10 Ramona GRIMM / Markus KÖNIG MEV GER 8.23 6.95 9.50 3.31 3.69 3.13 3.44 0.00 #3
11 Julia ALBRECHT / Aleksandar BULATOVIC GER 6.88 5.40 8.36 3.00 2.75 3.06 3.13 0.00 #11
12 Antonia MARTINI / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 6.53 4.95 8.11 2.75 3.00 2.88 2.94 0.00 #14

Blues – With Keypoints

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Maria MARCHENKO / Egor POZDNIAKOV RUS 16.70 19.30 14.10 4.94 4.88 5.06 5.25 0.00 #13
2 Irina KHAVRONINA / Nikita TASHIREV RUS 13.38 13.40 13.35 4.63 4.56 4.88 5.00 0.00 #5
3 Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV RUS 13.04 12.55 13.52 4.75 4.69 4.81 5.06 0.00 #9
4 Zlata IEFYMENKO / Vadym KOLESNYK UKR 12.63 13.05 12.21 4.31 4.19 4.44 4.50 0.00 #8
5 Darya MITRAKOVA / Ilya DRANTUSAU BLR 10.82 10.60 11.04 3.88 3.75 3.94 4.19 0.00 #1
6 Ramona GRIMM / Markus KÖNIG MEV GER 10.12 10.60 9.63 3.50 3.50 3.31 3.44 0.00 #11
7 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 9.63 8.80 10.46 3.63 3.63 3.63 4.06 0.00 #15
8 Greta ANHEUER / David Bence UJJ HUN 9.29 7.90 10.68 4.00 3.44 3.81 4.00 0.00 #3
9 Ellie O’CONNELL / Joshua TARRY GBR 8.75 6.90 10.60 3.75 3.81 3.75 3.81 0.00 #10
10 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 7.49 5.90 9.07 3.25 3.06 3.38 3.25 0.00 #14
11 Julia ALBRECHT / Aleksandar BULATOVIC GER 5.65 3.80 7.49 2.69 2.63 2.63 2.75 0.00 #4
12 Antonia MARTINI / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 5.07 3.40 6.74 2.50 2.19 2.44 2.50 0.00 #7

Free Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Maria MARCHENKO / Egor POZDNIAKOV RUS 56.86 29.85 27.01 5.50 5.19 5.50 5.44 5.38 0.00 #10
2 Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV RUS 55.34 28.95 26.39 5.25 5.13 5.38 5.38 5.25 0.00 #9
3 Irina KHAVRONINA / Nikita TASHIREV RUS 52.10 25.60 26.50 5.25 5.06 5.44 5.44 5.31 0.00 #12
4 Zlata IEFYMENKO / Vadym KOLESNYK UKR 46.86 23.10 23.76 4.69 4.63 4.81 4.88 4.75 0.00 #11
5 Darya MITRAKOVA / Ilya DRANTUSAU BLR 41.50 20.87 20.63 4.06 3.88 4.31 4.13 4.25 0.00 #7
6 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 38.36 20.30 19.06 3.94 3.56 3.81 4.00 3.75 1.00 #6
7 Ramona GRIMM / Markus KÖNIG MEV GER 36.16 17.72 18.44 3.69 3.56 3.88 3.75 3.56 0.00 #5
8 Greta ANHEUER / David Bence UJJ HUN 34.64 15.27 20.37 4.00 4.00 4.06 4.25 4.06 1.00 #8
9 Ellie O’CONNELL / Joshua TARRY GBR 34.59 18.40 17.19 3.56 3.38 3.50 3.50 3.25 1.00 #4
10 Julia ALBRECHT / Aleksandar BULATOVIC GER 33.04 18.47 14.57 3.06 2.63 3.00 2.94 2.94 0.00 #2
11 Antonia MARTINI / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 32.99 18.72 14.27 2.88 2.63 2.88 3.00 2.88 0.00 #1
12 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 30.05 14.17 16.38 3.25 3.13 3.06 3.56 3.38 0.50 #3


NOVICE – BASIC NOVICE

Final

FPl. Name Club Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Mathilde GRANDIN / Martin CHARDAIN FRA 63.07 1 1 3
2 Yelyzaveta KRAPIVNA / Yegor RYBALCHENKO UKR 62.41 2 3 2
3 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYI UKR 61.33 3 5 1
4 Ninon TERREAUX / Alric BAUMGARTNER FRA 60.89 4 2 4
5 Emma BRUEY / Justin GRIMSINGER FRA 56.84 5 4 5
6 Anastasia BOYARSKA / Yehor BARSHAK UKR 53.18 8 6 6
7 Sarah LYOUSSI / Maximilien RAHIER FRA 52.66 7 7 7
8 Alice GAVIN / Dominic BARTER GBR 51.79 6 8 8
9 Emily PHILLIPS / Jayin PANESAR GBR 50.01 9 9 9
10 Klára KAZDOVA / Filip STRUBL CZE 47.49 10 11 10
11 Sophia BUSHELL / Curtis BUSHELL GBR 41.63 12 14 11
12 Diana KIST / Erik ERNST GER 40.37 13 12 12
13 Alina SHAUTSOVA / Barys LIAKUMOVICH BLR 38.33 11 10 14
14 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 36.32 14 13 13

Fourteenstep

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Mathilde GRANDIN / Martin CHARDAIN FRA 14.37 17.86 10.87 3.88 3.94 3.94 3.75 0.00 #3
2 Yelyzaveta KRAPIVNA / Yegor RYBALCHENKO UKR 13.90 17.38 10.42 3.75 3.81 3.75 3.56 0.00 #6
3 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYI UKR 13.42 16.68 10.15 3.63 3.50 3.69 3.69 0.00 #5
4 Ninon TERREAUX / Alric BAUMGARTNER FRA 13.27 16.46 10.07 3.75 3.50 3.63 3.50 0.00 #10
5 Emma BRUEY / Justin GRIMSINGER FRA 12.60 15.17 10.02 3.63 3.50 3.56 3.63 0.00 #7
6 Alice GAVIN / Dominic BARTER GBR 11.86 14.65 9.06 3.25 3.31 3.19 3.19 0.00 #1
7 Sarah LYOUSSI / Maximilien RAHIER FRA 11.38 13.87 8.88 3.38 3.06 3.06 3.19 0.00 #9
8 Anastasia BOYARSKA / Yehor BARSHAK UKR 11.37 13.80 8.93 3.19 3.25 3.31 3.00 0.00 #11
9 Emily PHILLIPS / Jayin PANESAR GBR 11.32 13.79 8.84 3.06 3.13 3.19 3.25 0.00 #2
10 Klára KAZDOVA / Filip STRUBL CZE 10.36 12.60 8.11 2.94 2.81 2.88 2.94 0.00 #4
11 Alina SHAUTSOVA / Barys LIAKUMOVICH BLR 9.98 11.55 8.41 2.94 2.94 3.19 2.94 0.00 #8
12 Sophia BUSHELL / Curtis BUSHELL GBR 8.77 10.42 7.12 2.56 2.50 2.56 2.56 0.00 #14
13 Diana KIST / Erik ERNST GER 8.59 10.42 6.75 2.56 2.38 2.38 2.31 0.00 #12
14 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 8.49 10.27 6.71 2.50 2.38 2.25 2.44 0.00 #13

European Waltz

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Mathilde GRANDIN / Martin CHARDAIN FRA 15.45 19.00 11.90 4.19 4.31 4.31 4.19 0.00 #10
2 Ninon TERREAUX / Alric BAUMGARTNER FRA 14.75 18.50 11.00 3.88 3.88 4.06 3.88 0.00 #3
3 Yelyzaveta KRAPIVNA / Yegor RYBALCHENKO UKR 14.54 17.95 11.12 4.06 3.88 4.00 3.94 0.00 #13
4 Emma BRUEY / Justin GRIMSINGER FRA 12.90 15.60 10.20 3.63 3.56 3.75 3.63 0.00 #14
5 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYI UKR 12.83 15.45 10.20 3.81 3.69 3.69 3.38 0.00 #12
6 Anastasia BOYARSKA / Yehor BARSHAK UKR 12.03 14.90 9.16 3.38 3.25 3.31 3.13 0.00 #4
7 Sarah LYOUSSI / Maximilien RAHIER FRA 11.84 14.00 9.68 3.50 3.38 3.44 3.50 0.00 #2
8 Alice GAVIN / Dominic BARTER GBR 11.27 13.25 9.29 3.38 3.38 3.44 3.06 0.00 #8
9 Emily PHILLIPS / Jayin PANESAR GBR 10.75 12.35 9.15 3.44 3.13 3.31 3.19 0.00 #9
10 Alina SHAUTSOVA / Barys LIAKUMOVICH BLR 10.00 11.45 8.55 3.25 3.25 3.25 2.44 0.00 #1
11 Klára KAZDOVA / Filip STRUBL CZE 9.99 11.45 8.52 3.06 3.00 3.06 3.06 0.00 #11
12 Diana KIST / Erik ERNST GER 9.34 11.10 7.57 2.81 2.69 2.63 2.69 0.00 #5
13 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 7.81 8.95 6.67 2.38 2.44 2.38 2.31 0.00 #6
14 Sophia BUSHELL / Curtis BUSHELL GBR 7.64 8.75 6.53 2.31 2.38 2.19 2.44 0.00 #7

Free Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYI UKR 35.08 14.08 22.00 4.31 4.19 4.38 4.56 4.56 1.00 #10
2 Yelyzaveta KRAPIVNA / Yegor RYBALCHENKO UKR 33.97 12.03 21.94 4.25 4.25 4.44 4.69 4.31 0.00 #11
3 Mathilde GRANDIN / Martin CHARDAIN FRA 33.25 10.80 22.45 4.19 4.13 4.75 4.75 4.63 0.00 #12
4 Ninon TERREAUX / Alric BAUMGARTNER FRA 32.87 12.17 20.70 3.94 3.88 4.25 4.44 4.19 0.00 #14
5 Emma BRUEY / Justin GRIMSINGER FRA 31.34 10.15 21.19 4.13 4.00 4.31 4.44 4.31 0.00 #13
6 Anastasia BOYARSKA / Yehor BARSHAK UKR 29.78 10.65 19.13 3.69 3.63 3.75 4.06 4.00 0.00 #7
7 Sarah LYOUSSI / Maximilien RAHIER FRA 29.44 11.50 17.94 3.44 3.31 3.69 3.75 3.75 0.00 #5
8 Alice GAVIN / Dominic BARTER GBR 28.66 11.59 17.07 3.25 3.19 3.63 3.44 3.56 0.00 #8
9 Emily PHILLIPS / Jayin PANESAR GBR 27.94 10.05 17.89 3.38 3.44 3.63 3.75 3.69 0.00 #6
10 Klára KAZDOVA / Filip STRUBL CZE 27.14 9.71 17.43 3.25 3.25 3.81 3.56 3.56 0.00 #9
11 Sophia BUSHELL / Curtis BUSHELL GBR 25.22 9.52 15.70 2.75 3.00 3.19 3.38 3.38 0.00 #4
12 Diana KIST / Erik ERNST GER 22.44 8.87 13.57 2.63 2.44 2.88 2.81 2.81 0.00 #2
13 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 20.02 5.27 14.75 2.81 2.75 3.00 3.00 3.19 0.00 #3
14 Alina SHAUTSOVA / Barys LIAKUMOVICH BLR 18.35 5.40 12.95 2.38 2.44 2.69 2.75 2.69 0.00 #1

 

NOVICE – NON-ISU BASIC NOVICE

Final

FPl. Name Club Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Sofiia KIIENKO / Oleksii SCHUROV UKR 46.29 1 1 1
2 Paula KAPPIS / Jan EISENHABER GER 40.80 2 2 2

Fourteenstep

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofiia KIIENKO / Oleksii SCHUROV UKR 11.70 15.33 8.06 2.75 2.75 3.06 2.94 0.00 #1
2 Paula KAPPIS / Jan EISENHABER GER 9.93 13.07 6.79 2.31 2.38 2.50 2.50 0.00 #2

European Waltz

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofiia KIIENKO / Oleksii SCHUROV UKR 9.76 12.00 7.52 2.69 2.56 2.81 2.69 0.00 #2
2 Paula KAPPIS / Jan EISENHABER GER 7.46 9.10 5.81 2.06 2.19 2.06 2.00 0.00 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Sofiia KIIENKO / Oleksii SCHUROV UKR 24.83 9.14 15.69 3.06 3.06 3.38 3.06 3.13 0.00 #2
2 Paula KAPPIS / Jan EISENHABER GER 23.41 10.02 13.39 2.44 2.44 2.88 2.69 2.94 0.00 #1