Budapest, Hungary

November 28-December 4, 2015

Protocols:  http://www.moksz.hu/images/mukorcsolya/versenyek/2015_16/santa_claus2015/ISU/index.htm


SENIOR

OVERALL

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Tiffani Anastasia ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUREIRO RUS 151.47 1 1
2 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 142.55 3 2
3 Valeria GAISTRUT / Alexey OLEYNIK UKR 135.38 2 4
4 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 133.95 5 3
5 Olejsa KARMI / Maxim LINDHOLM FIN 133.46 4 5
6 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 120.51 6 7
7 Jasmin TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 117.33 7 6

SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Tiffani Anastasia ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUREIRO RUS 57.97 28.97 29.00 7.17 6.92 7.33 7.50 7.33 0.00 #4
2 Valeria GAISTRUT / Alexey OLEYNIK UKR 54.41 29.93 24.48 6.17 5.75 6.17 6.25 6.25 0.00 #7
3 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 54.32 29.30 25.02 6.25 5.92 6.17 6.42 6.50 0.00 #5
4 Olejsa KARMI / Maxim LINDHOLM FIN 52.63 28.13 24.50 6.08 5.83 6.08 6.33 6.33 0.00 #3
5 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 51.05 25.23 25.82 6.42 6.17 6.50 6.67 6.50 0.00 #6
6 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 48.64 24.70 23.94 5.92 5.67 6.08 6.17 6.08 0.00 #1
7 Jasmin TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 45.29 23.23 22.06 5.50 5.33 5.50 5.67 5.58 0.00 #2

FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Tiffani Anastasia ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUREIRO RUS 93.50 46.40 47.10 7.75 7.50 7.83 8.08 8.08 0.00 #7
2 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 88.23 47.13 41.10 6.58 6.58 6.83 7.08 7.17 0.00 #5
3 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 82.90 43.30 39.60 6.58 6.42 6.50 6.75 6.75 0.00 #3
4 Valeria GAISTRUT / Alexey OLEYNIK UKR 80.97 40.87 40.10 6.83 6.50 6.58 6.75 6.75 0.00 #6
5 Olejsa KARMI / Maxim LINDHOLM FIN 80.83 41.53 40.30 6.67 6.42 6.75 6.83 6.92 1.00 #4
6 Jasmin TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 72.04 36.44 35.60 5.83 5.67 5.92 6.17 6.08 0.00 #1
7 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 71.87 35.57 37.30 6.25 5.92 6.25 6.33 6.33 1.00 #2


JUNIOR

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 139.10 1 1
2 Daria RUMYANTCEVA / Dmitry RYABCHENKO RUS 131.08 2 2
3 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 124.94 3 3
4 Sarah-Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 119.74 4 4
5 Maria OLEYNIK / Yurii HULITSKY BLR 116.10 5 5
6 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 111.86 6 6
7 Kimberly WEI / Ilias FOURATI HUN 107.92 8 7
8 Francesca RIGHI / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 106.98 11 8
9 Olga GIGLAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 105.74 9 9
10 Sandrine HOFSTETTER / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 102.54 7 11
11 Carolina PERONI / Alessio GALLI ITA 100.09 13 10
12 Kseniya DUBIVSKA / Vadym KRAVTSOV UKR 97.67 15 12
13 Mina SVAJGER / Michael CHRASTECKY SLO 96.34 14 13
14 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER GER 96.27 12 15
15 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL 93.85 16 14
16 Flora MÜHLMEYER / Wendelin BOCK GER 87.74 17 17
17 Villő MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 85.58 10 20
18 Christal BRISSAUD / James ROUFFANCHE FRA 83.50 18 18
19 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 79.98 20 16
20 Darya POPOVA / Markus SELEZNEV UKR 78.90 19 19
WD Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano SCHUSTER AUT
WD Hanna JAKUCS / Dániel ILLÉS HUN
WD Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL
WD Sofya POLISHCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS

 

ADVANCED NOVICE

FPl. Name Nation Points PD P2 FD
1 Katsiaryna SAPAZHENKAVA / Raman BALANOVICH BLR 67.35 1 1 1
2 Zlata IEFYMENKO / Vadym KOLESNYK UKR 65.55 2 2 2
3 Greta ANHEUER / Dávid Bence UJJ HUN 52.62 3 3 5
4 Gergana BOLASHIKOVA / Dimitar BOLASHIKOV BUL 49.85 6 5 3
5 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 49.70 4 4 7
6 Sara BORDIGA / Pietro MIRABELLA ITA 48.89 5 7 6
7 Karolina KARLIKOVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 48.59 8 6 4
8 Loréna BUBCSÓ / Alfréd SŐREGI-NIKSZ HUN 44.90 7 8 8
9 Sarah SEINER / Markus GRITSCH AUT 43.23 9 9 9
10 Marie POLJANYCKA / Michael KRAL CZE 39.43 10 10 10

 

BASIC NOVICE

FPl. Name Nation Points PDK P2 FD
1 Yelyzaveta KRAPVINA / Yegor RYBALCHENKO UKR 60.50 1 1 1
2 Klara KAZDOVA / Filip STRUBL CZE 52.79 2 3 2
3 Darya LATURSHKINA / Artsiom STUPENEV BLR 48.84 3 4 4
4 Anastasiia BOYARSKAYA / Yahor BARSHAK UKR 47.94 8 2 3
5 Claudia DE MARI / Alessandro Bortolo PELLEGRINI ITA 45.88 4 5 6
6 Zhasmin DIMITROVA / Maksim DIMITROV BUL 43.46 7 8 5
7 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Aleksandar VELEV BUL 42.81 6 7 7
8 Melissa MONTANARI / Artur MONTANARI ITA 41.76 5 6 8