Tallinn, Estonia

November 17-22, 2015

Protocols:  http://data.tallinntrophy.eu/2015/Tallinn_Trophy/

 

JUNIOR

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Aleksandra AMELKHINA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 138.85 2 1
2 Ksenia KONKINA / Georgy REVIYA RUS 133.01 1 3
3 Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 130.07 3 2
4 Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS 125.83 4 4
5 Arina YSHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS 122.77 5 5
6 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 117.69 6 7
7 Valentina SCHAR / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI 115.79 7 8
8 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 115.21 8 6
9 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN 107.91 9 9
10 Francesca RIGHI / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 104.30 10 10
11 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 101.57 12 12
12 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 100.43 13 11
13 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 94.03 18 13
14 Polina MICHANCHUK / Vladimir ZAITSAU BLR 93.72 14 14
15 Carolina PERONI / Alessio GALLI ITA 93.26 11 16
16 Manon JURET / Axel LAMASSE FRA 91.29 16 15
17 Mia JOWITT / Peter BEAUMONT GBR 88.82 17 17
18 Federica MADASCHI / Andrea ALCHIERI ITA 69.59 19 19
19 Slavyana TSENOVA / Adrian WOLF GER 68.64 20 18
WD Sandrine HOFSTETTER / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
WD Anastassya TKACHEVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR
WD Olga GIGLAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR

 

ADVANCED NOVICE

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Irina KHAVRONINA / Nikita TASHIREV RUS 87.11 2 2 1
2 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Dmitrii PARKHOMENKO RUS 84.43 1 1 2
3 Angelina ZIMINA / Egor GONCHAROV RUS 73.54 6 4 3
4 Jessenia TSENKMAN / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 65.64 4 11 4
5 Mariam TCHERKESIA / Alexandre KHOKLOV FRA 63.49 5 6 6
6 Sofia STOLYARENKO / Artem STUPIN RUS 62.91 3 5 7
7 Aleksandra SAMERSOVA / Fedor SHARONOV RUS 62.26 7 3 9
8 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 60.83 9 8 5
9 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 57.79 11 9 8
10 Karina SIDORENKO / Maksim ELENICH BLR 55.01 10 10 10
11 Katrina MYNTTI / Mirko NISKANEN FIN 53.99 8 7 11
12 Darja NETJAGA / Kevin OJALA EST 44.20 13 12 12
13 Maria VOLTSKOVA / Marko KARPATS EST 43.35 12 13 13
0 Irina KHAVRONINA / Nikita TASHIREV RUS 0.00
0 Angelina ZIMINA / Egor GONCHAROV RUS 0.00
WD Maria MARCHENKO / Egor POZDNIAKOV RUS