Dresden, Germany
October 5-9, 2016

Protocols

OVERALL

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS
    USA
157.63 1 1
2 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV
    RUS
148.02 2 2
3 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV
    RUS
140.21 4 3
4 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA
    CAN
139.67 3 4
5 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV
    UKR
131.23 6 5
6 Alicia FABBRI / Claudio PIETRANTONIO
    CAN
126.16 5 7
7 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH
    GER
125.47 7 6
8 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV
    EST
111.09 8 8
9 Leticia MARSH / Anton SPIRIDONOV
    GBR
106.00 9 9
10 Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yuri HULITSKI
    BLR
100.18 12 10
11 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES
    FRA
98.82 10 11
12 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI
    POL
95.97 11 12
13 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER
    GER
89.86 13 13
14 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY
    AUS
77.70 14 14


SHORT DANCE

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 65.93 34.42   31.51 7.88 7.63 7.96 7.92 8.00 0.00 #12
2 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 61.00 31.57   29.43 7.33 7.13 7.46 7.38 7.50 0.00 #11
3 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 57.32 30.20   27.12 6.75 6.54 6.96 6.83 6.83 0.00 #2
4 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS 57.13 29.97   27.16 6.79 6.63 6.83 6.92 6.79 0.00 #13
5 Alicia FABBRI / Claudio PIETRANTONIO CAN 55.35 30.68   24.67 6.17 5.88 6.33 6.25 6.21 0.00 #14
6 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 54.51 30.40   24.11 6.00 5.75 6.17 6.25 5.96 0.00 #6
7 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 49.07 26.29   22.78 5.67 5.54 5.67 5.88 5.71 0.00 #4
8 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 44.51 24.62   20.89 5.29 4.92 5.33 5.33 5.25 1.00 #10
9 Leticia MARSH / Anton SPIRIDONOV GBR 42.97 22.23   20.74 5.29 4.96 5.21 5.29 5.17 0.00 #7
10 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES FRA 42.71 24.06   19.65 4.92 4.75 4.96 4.92 5.00 1.00 #8
11 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 42.57 23.00   19.57 4.96 4.71 5.04 5.00 4.75 0.00 #3
12 Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 40.88 20.60   20.28 5.17 5.00 5.00 5.21 4.96 0.00 #1
13 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER GER 39.84 22.70   17.14 4.38 4.13 4.29 4.42 4.21 0.00 #9
14 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS 30.63 16.57   15.06 3.88 3.58 3.79 3.96 3.63 1.00 #5


FREE DANCE

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 91.70 44.75   46.95 8.04 7.67 7.83 7.75 7.83 0.00 #12
2 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 87.02 41.66   46.36 7.58 7.46 7.79 7.88 7.92 1.00 #14
3 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS 83.08 39.91   43.17 7.13 6.92 7.25 7.38 7.29 0.00 #11
4 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 82.35 41.85   40.50 6.79 6.54 6.79 6.83 6.79 0.00 #13
5 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 76.72 38.55   38.17 6.38 6.04 6.42 6.58 6.38 0.00 #7
6 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 76.40 38.54   37.86 6.13 5.92 6.33 6.58 6.58 0.00 #8
7 Alicia FABBRI / Claudio PIETRANTONIO CAN 70.81 35.65   35.16 6.08 5.79 5.63 6.00 5.79 0.00 #10
8 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 66.58 33.26   33.32 5.67 5.42 5.63 5.63 5.42 0.00 #9
9 Leticia MARSH / Anton SPIRIDONOV GBR 63.03 32.68   30.35 5.21 4.92 5.04 5.08 5.04 0.00 #5
10 Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 59.30 28.99   30.31 5.13 4.92 5.04 5.21 4.96 0.00 #3
11 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES FRA 56.11 27.30   28.81 4.92 4.58 4.83 4.88 4.79 0.00 #6
12 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 53.40 25.89   27.51 4.67 4.42 4.63 4.67 4.54 0.00 #4
13 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER GER 50.02 27.09   23.93 4.04 3.88 3.88 4.13 4.00 1.00 #2
14 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS 47.07 25.95   21.12 3.63 3.38 3.58 3.58 3.42 0.00 #1