Villars de Lans, France
October 6-8, 2016

Protocols

 

SENIOR OVERALL

FPl. Name Points SD FD
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON 205.10 1 1
2 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC 155.73 2 2
3 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET 133.61 3 3
4 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS 118.85 4 4
 5 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT 115.09   5  5

 

SENIOR SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON 84.30 45.30   39.00 9.75 9.50 9.75 9.83 9.92 0.00 #5
2 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC 60.10 29.70   31.40 7.83 7.50 7.75 8.00 8.17 1.00 #4
3 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET 49.54 24.00   25.54 6.42 6.08 6.33 6.42 6.67 0.00 #3
4 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS 44.71 20.97   24.74 6.08 5.92 5.92 6.33 6.67 1.00 #2
5 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT 43.55 20.77   22.78 5.75 5.58 5.75 5.58 5.83 0.00 #1


SENIOR FREE DANCE

Pl. Name TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON 120.80 62.90   58.90 9.75 9.75 9.75 9.83 10.00 1.00 #5
2 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC 95.63 48.93   46.70 7.67 7.50 7.67 7.92 8.17 0.00 #4
3 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET 84.07 42.57   42.50 6.92 6.75 7.00 7.17 7.58 1.00 #3
4 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS 74.14 36.14   38.00 6.33 5.92 6.25 6.50 6.67 0.00 #2
5 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT 71.54 38.84   33.70 5.58 5.50 5.58 5.67 5.75 1.00 #1

 

 



JUNIOR OVERALL

FPl. Name Points SD FD
1 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON 150.55 1 1
2 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER 131.16 2 2
3 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS 115.48 3 3
4 Sarah-Marine BRISSAUD / Geoffrey ROUFFANCHE 112.48 4 5
5 Loïcia DEMOUGEOT / Théo LE MERCIER 109.96 5 4
6 Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA 100.96 6 6
7 Mathilde VIARD / Renan MANCEAUX 98.53 7 7
8 Manon JURET / Axel LAMASSE 88.91 9 8
9 Lou TERREAUX / Noé PERRON 88.84 8 9
10 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS 83.11 10 10

 

JUNIOR SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON 58.85 29.57   29.28 7.25 7.17 7.17 7.50 7.50 0.00 #10
2 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER 51.33 26.93   24.40 6.00 5.83 6.08 6.17 6.42 0.00 #7
3 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS 47.48 25.60   21.88 5.42 5.50 5.50 5.42 5.50 0.00 #8
4 Sarah-Marine BRISSAUD / Geoffrey ROUFFANCHE 46.78 23.10   23.68 5.92 5.67 5.92 5.83 6.25 0.00 #9
5 Loïcia DEMOUGEOT / Théo LE MERCIER 43.79 23.53   20.26 5.00 4.75 5.08 5.25 5.25 0.00 #6
6 Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA 39.79 20.37   19.42 4.92 4.67 4.92 4.75 5.00 0.00 #5
7 Mathilde VIARD / Renan MANCEAUX 39.40 21.60   17.80 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.42 4.42 0.00 #3
8 Lou TERREAUX / Noé PERRON 38.77 22.57   16.20 4.33 3.75 3.92 4.08 4.17 0.00 #2
9 Manon JURET / Axel LAMASSE 37.88 18.40   19.48 5.17 4.67 4.75 5.00 4.75 0.00 #4
10 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS 36.08 20.40   15.68 4.00 3.92 3.83 4.17 3.67 0.00 #1


JUNIOR FREE DANCE

Pl. Name TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON 91.70 44.30   47.40 7.75 7.67 7.83 7.92 8.33 0.00 #10
2 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER 79.83 39.23   40.60 6.67 6.50 6.75 6.92 7.00 0.00 #9
3 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS 68.00 30.40   37.60 6.25 6.17 6.17 6.42 6.33 0.00 #8
4 Loïcia DEMOUGEOT / Théo LE MERCIER 66.17 32.37   33.80 5.42 5.25 5.58 6.00 5.92 0.00 #6
5 Sarah-Marine BRISSAUD / Geoffrey ROUFFANCHE 65.70 28.80   37.90 6.25 6.33 6.08 6.42 6.50 1.00 #7
6 Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA 61.17 31.57   30.60 5.17 4.92 4.92 5.33 5.17 1.00 #5
7 Mathilde VIARD / Renan MANCEAUX 59.13 29.13   31.00 5.08 5.08 5.08 5.33 5.25 1.00 #4
8 Manon JURET / Axel LAMASSE 51.03 24.43   26.60 4.75 4.25 4.33 4.33 4.50 0.00 #2
9 Lou TERREAUX / Noé PERRON 50.07 24.57   25.50 4.58 4.25 4.00 4.33 4.08 0.00 #3
10 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS 47.03 24.13   22.90 4.08 3.75 3.92 3.92 3.42 0.00 #1