Dortmund, Germany
November 4-6, 2016

SENIOR

FPl.

Name

Nation

Points

SD

FD

1

Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK

GER

154.38

1

2

2

Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS

GER

143.38

5

1

3

Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI

ITA

139.72

2

3

4

Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN

POL

136.32

3

4

5

Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS

LTU

132.66

4

5

6

Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS

FIN

120.00

8

6

7

Olga BIBIKHINA / Danil ZVORIKIN

RUS

118.84

6

7

8

Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM

FIN

114.73

7

8

9

Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN

AUS

90.74

9

9

 

JUNIOR

FPl.

Name

Nation

Points

SD

FD

1

Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO

RUS

138.28

1

1

2

Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER

FRA

130.89

2

2

3

Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH

GER

128.22

4

4

4

Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV

UKR

127.85

3

5

5

Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE

USA

126.37

6

3

6

Anastasiia ILIANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN

RUS

116.74

7

7

7

Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN

USA

116.06

8

8

8

Sasha FEAR / Elliot VERBURG

GBR

114.81

5

9

9

Vlada SOLOVIEVA / Yuri KOTOV

RUS

114.18

12

6

10

Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER

GER

108.26

11

10

11

Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI

POL

105.82

9

12

12

Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO

HUN

101.08

13

13

13

Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA

FRA

98.55

18

11

14

Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ

GBR

98.50

10

16

15

Manon JURET / Axel LAMASSE

FRA

95.41

14

17

16

Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK

POL

95.18

16

15

17

Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED

GER

94.29

17

14

18

Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN

FIN

91.07

15

18

19

Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY

AUS

86.66

20

19

WD

Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER

GER

 

 

 

 

ADVANCED NOVICE

FPl.

Name

Nation

Points

PD

P2

FD

1

Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN

USA

93.05

1

1

1

2

Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY

RUS

75.41

2

2

6

3

Alexandra LUBIMOVA / Fedor VARLAMOV

RUS

73.96

3

3

5

4

Nika DAINEKO / Leonid OKIN

RUS

73.49

4

4

2

5

Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV

GER

68.46

13

5

3

6

Anne-Maire WOLF / Max LIEBERS

GER

65.86

10

14

4

7

Alisa ABDULLINA / Maxim NURALIEV

RUS

63.47

7

9

7

8

Maria NEKHAEVA / Kirill PAKHVERK

RUS

62.11

5

10

10

9

Jessenia TSENKMAN / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO

EST

60.82

15

13

8

10

Emma BRUEY / Justin GRIMSINGER

FRA

60.74

9

11

11

11

Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER

CZE

60.56

14

12

9

12

Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON

FRA

59.83

6

7

12

13

Sofiya LYZOGUB / Danylo YEFREMENKO

UKR

55.46

8

8

13

14

Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI

POL

52.98

12

6

16

15

Ninon TERREAUX / Alric BAUMGARTNER

FRA

52.09

11

15

15

16

Alice GAVIN / Dominic BARTER

GBR

49.00

17

17

14

17

Loréna BUBCSÓ / Alfréd SÖREGI-NIKSZ

HUN

47.70

16

16

17

18

Diana KIST / Erik ERNST

GER

42.16

18

18

18

 

BASIC NOVICE

FPl.

Name

Nation

Points

PD

P2

FD

1

Mathilde GRANDIN / Martin CHARDAIN

FRA

69.84

6

3

1

2

Sofiia KACHUSHKINA / Egor GONCHAROV

RUS

68.87

2

1

2

3

Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYI

UKR

67.05

1

4

3

4

Yelyzaveta KRAPIVNA / Yegor RYBALCHENKO

UKR

65.98

4

2

4

5

Anna GISSIBL / Oleg MURATOV

UKR

60.64

5

6

6

6

Sarah LYOUSSI / Maximilien RAHIER

FRA

58.66

3

5

9

7

Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA

ITA

55.67

11

9

5

8

Emily PHILLIPS / Jayin PANESAR

GBR

54.05

8

7

10

9

Taisiia PETROVA / Vladislav GRISHIN

RUS

53.59

9

11

7

10

Paige SHORE / Billy WILSON FRENCH

GBR

52.63

14

8

8

11

Lucie LAURIA / Antoine PIQUIER

FRA

49.28

10

10

12

12

Klara KAZDOVA / Filip STRUBL

CZE

48.61

12

14

11

13

Noemi TALI / Stefano FRASCA

ITA

45.83

7

13

14

14

Emilia RUSSO / Jacopo FARINA

ITA

45.44

15

12

13

15

Giorgia CALVO / Amedeo BONETTO

ITA

43.62

13

14

15

16

Vironika DRANNIKOVA / Egor KHLUDIEIEV IEGOR

UKR

39.72

16

16

16

BASIC NOVICE NON-ISU

FPl.

Name

Nation

Points

PD

P2

FD

1

Ksenia GOLUBEVA / Fedor OREKHOV

RUS

62.92

1

1

2

2

Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL

RUS

61.62

2

2

1

3

Anna RUMAK / Gleb GONCHAROV

RUS

51.83

3

3

3

4

Karla Maria KARL / Dennis FRIEDLAND

GER

41.30

4

4

4