Tallinn, Estonia
November 19-25, 2016

Protocols

INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION

OVERALL

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Anastasia SKOPTSOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 149.40 1 1
2 Ksenia KONKINA / Grigorii YAKUSHEV RUS 144.04 2 2
3 Polina IVANENKO / Danil KARPOV RUS 140.09 4 3
4 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Dmitrii PARKHOMENKO RUS 138.24 5 4
5 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 131.95 7 5
6 Julia TULTSEVA / Anatoliy BELOVODCHENKO RUS 130.18 3 6
7 Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 124.73 6 8
8 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES FRA 122.71 9 7
9 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 121.82 8 9
10 Shira ICHILOV / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH ISR 113.37 10 11
11 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN 107.76 11 10
12 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 100.37 12 13
13 Mathilde VIARD / Renand MANCEAUX FRA 99.67 14 12
14 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 94.88 13 14
15 Chrystal Amandine BRISSAUD / James Vladimir ROUFFANCHE FRA 85.64 15 16
16 Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALA EST 85.15 16 15
WD Karyna SIDARENKA / Maksim ELENICH BLR      


SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasia SKOPTSOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 62.74 34.20   28.54 7.08 6.92 7.17 7.25 7.25 0.00 #5
2 Ksenia KONKINA / Grigorii YAKUSHEV RUS 57.64 31.50   26.14 6.50 6.42 6.50 6.67 6.58 0.00 #4
3 Julia TULTSEVA / Anatoliy BELOVODCHENKO RUS 56.58 30.70   25.88 6.42 6.42 6.42 6.58 6.50 0.00 #11
4 Polina IVANENKO / Danil KARPOV RUS 56.22 29.80   26.42 6.67 6.42 6.67 6.67 6.58 0.00 #13
5 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Dmitrii PARKHOMENKO RUS 54.77 30.73   25.04 6.33 6.08 6.33 6.33 6.25 1.00 #12
6 Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 54.26 29.00   25.26 6.25 6.17 6.33 6.50 6.33 0.00 #3
7 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 54.08 30.00   25.08 6.17 6.17 6.25 6.25 6.50 1.00 #7
8 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 52.25 29.43   22.82 5.67 5.42 5.75 5.92 5.75 0.00 #8
9 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES FRA 50.71 28.83   21.88 5.50 5.25 5.42 5.75 5.42 0.00 #10
10 Shira ICHILOV / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH ISR 47.67 23.67   24.00 6.00 5.75 6.17 6.25 5.83 0.00 #16
11 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN 41.96 20.70   21.26 5.25 5.25 5.33 5.58 5.17 0.00 #15
12 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 41.30 20.70   20.60 5.25 4.83 5.17 5.33 5.17 0.00 #14
13 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 40.72 19.80   20.92 5.25 5.08 5.17 5.33 5.33 0.00 #17
14 Mathilde VIARD / Renand MANCEAUX FRA 40.03 22.57   17.46 4.58 4.33 4.42 4.33 4.17 0.00 #1
15 Chrystal Amandine BRISSAUD / James Vladimir ROUFFANCHE FRA 34.24 19.10   15.14 3.92 3.58 3.92 3.92 3.58 0.00 #6
16 Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALA EST 32.28 16.50   15.78 4.08 3.75 4.00 4.08 3.83 0.00 #9

FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasia SKOPTSOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 86.66 43.46   43.20 7.17 7.00 7.25 7.25 7.33 0.00 #16
2 Ksenia KONKINA / Grigorii YAKUSHEV RUS 86.40 44.40   42.00 6.92 6.75 7.08 7.17 7.08 0.00 #15
3 Polina IVANENKO / Danil KARPOV RUS 83.87 42.47   41.40 6.75 6.75 7.08 7.08 6.83 0.00 #13
4 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Dmitrii PARKHOMENKO RUS 83.47 43.17   40.30 6.67 6.50 6.92 6.75 6.75 0.00 #12
5 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 77.87 41.07   37.80 6.33 6.00 6.42 6.42 6.33 1.00 #10
6 Julia TULTSEVA / Anatoliy BELOVODCHENKO RUS 73.60 34.40   40.20 6.58 6.58 6.67 6.83 6.83 1.00 #14
7 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES FRA 72.00 37.60   34.40 5.58 5.50 5.83 5.92 5.83 0.00 #8
8 Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 70.47 31.97   38.50 6.33 6.25 6.50 6.42 6.58 0.00 #11
9 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 69.57 34.37   36.20 5.83 5.75 6.08 6.42 6.08 1.00 #9
10 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN 65.80 34.30   31.50 5.33 5.08 5.25 5.33 5.25 0.00 #6
11 Shira ICHILOV / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH ISR 65.70 31.30   34.40 5.67 5.42 5.83 5.83 5.92 0.00 #7
12 Mathilde VIARD / Renand MANCEAUX FRA 59.64 33.54   26.10 4.33 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.42 0.00 #3
13 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 59.07 29.17   30.90 5.25 5.00 5.17 5.25 5.08 1.00 #5
14 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 54.16 28.96   26.20 4.33 4.17 4.33 4.58 4.42 1.00 #4
15 Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALA EST 52.87 29.17   23.70 4.08 3.83 3.92 4.08 3.83 0.00 #1
16 Chrystal Amandine BRISSAUD / James Vladimir ROUFFANCHE FRA 51.40 29.50   21.90 3.67 3.42 3.75 3.83 3.58 0.00 #2

 


INTERCLUB COMPETITION

ADVANCED NOVICE

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Julia ALIEVA / Mikhail KAIGORODTSEV RUS 85.87 1 1 1
2 Sofiia ALEKSOVA / Maksemilian DUBOV RUS 71.93 4 6 2
3 Aleksandra SAMERSOVA / Fedor SHARONOV RUS 71.80 2 4 3
4 Ksenia DAVYDOVA / Ivan MAKHNONOSOV RUS 71.38 3 2 5
5 Jessenia TSENKMAN / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 69.53 6 5 4
6 Alisa ABDULLINA / Maxim NURALIEV RUS 68.97 5 3 6
7 Maria NEKHAEVA / Kirill PAKHVERK RUS 58.83 7 8 7
8 Karoliina SIHVONEN / Mirko NISKANEN FIN 53.78 8 9 8
9 Sanni RYTKÖNEN / Miitri NISKANEN FIN 49.92 9 7 9
10 Darja NETJAGA / Artjom NIKOKOSEV EST 41.99 10 10 10
WD Sofia STOLIARENKO / Arten STUPIN


BASIC NOVICE

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Ksenia GOLUBEVA / Fedor OREKHOV RUS 68.74 1 1 1
2 Vasilisa KAGANOVSKAIA / Ilya VLADIMIROV RUS 62.36 2 2 3
3 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST 60.05 3 4 2
4 Daria BYKADOROVA / Dmitry SHCHERBAKOV RUS 55.44 5 3 4
5 Diana LEKHTMAN / Egor IVANOV RUS 49.90 4 5 5
6 Emely MINAKOVA / Daniil DEMENTJEV EST 43.05 6 6 6
7 Maria ZAJETS / Maksim SEMJONOV EST 40.53 7 7 7
8 Liisel BRAUN / Aleksander NIKOLAJEV EST 33.53 8 8 8
WD Emily-Lucine PHILLIPS / Jayin PANESAR GBR