Zagreb, Croatia
December 6-9, 2017

Protocols

 

SENIOR FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 186.66 1 1
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 178.16 2 2
3 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 163.88 4 3
4 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 163.58 3 4
5 Olivia SMART / Adria DIAZ ESP 159.40 5 5
6 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 157.84 6 6
7 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 154.38 8 7
8 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 152.38 9 8
9 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 150.42 10 10
10 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 150.32 11 9
11 Katharina M�LLER / Tim DIECK GER 149.02 7 12
12 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 143.82 13 11
13 Shari KOCH / Christian N�CHTERN GER 141.18 12 13
14 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 135.10 14 14
15 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 127.78 15 15
16 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 119.42 16 16
17 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 110.40 18 17
18 Victoria MANNI / Carlo R�THLISBERGER SUI 108.40 17 18
19 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 102.32 19 19
WD Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK      

 

SENIOR SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 75.50 38.42   37.08 9.25 9.10 9.35 9.25 9.40 0.00 #7
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 71.78 38.18   33.60 8.45 8.20 8.45 8.40 8.50 0.00 #18
3 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 67.14 36.58   30.56 7.55 7.55 7.75 7.65 7.70 0.00 #12
4 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 63.58 33.74   29.84 7.60 7.35 7.55 7.40 7.40 0.00 #5
5 Olivia SMART / Adria DIAZ ESP 63.12 33.52   29.60 7.25 7.15 7.50 7.45 7.65 0.00 #9
6 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 62.92 33.04   29.88 7.40 7.25 7.55 7.45 7.70 0.00 #2
7 Katharina M�LLER / Tim DIECK GER 61.84 34.28   27.56 6.90 6.70 7.05 6.90 6.90 0.00 #4
8 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 61.38 33.18   28.20 7.05 6.80 7.15 7.15 7.10 0.00 #6
9 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 60.18 32.02   28.16 7.10 6.90 7.15 7.05 7.00 0.00 #10
10 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 60.02 32.02   28.00 6.95 6.80 7.15 7.00 7.10 0.00 #16
11 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 59.42 32.70   28.72 7.15 7.15 7.10 7.30 7.20 2.00 #11
12 Shari KOCH / Christian N�CHTERN GER 56.72 31.36   25.36 6.35 6.15 6.55 6.40 6.25 0.00 #1
13 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 55.52 31.56   24.96 6.20 6.15 6.35 6.15 6.35 1.00 #15
14 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 52.98 27.74   25.24 6.25 6.05 6.45 6.40 6.40 0.00 #19
15 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 49.42 24.86   24.56 6.20 6.00 6.15 6.20 6.15 0.00 #17
16 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 46.78 24.74   22.04 5.60 5.35 5.60 5.55 5.45 0.00 #3
17 Victoria MANNI / Carlo R�THLISBERGER SUI 42.04 22.60   20.44 5.15 5.00 5.15 5.15 5.10 1.00 #8
18 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 41.74 22.42   19.32 4.85 4.75 4.80 5.00 4.75 0.00 #13
19 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 39.42 21.10   18.32 4.65 4.45 4.65 4.70 4.45 0.00 #14


SENIOR FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 111.16 55.48   55.68 9.10 9.10 9.35 9.35 9.50 0.00 #17
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 106.38 54.48   51.90 8.60 8.50 8.75 8.65 8.75 0.00 #18
3 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 100.30 52.54   47.76 7.85 7.75 8.15 8.00 8.05 0.00 #16
4 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 96.44 48.44   48.00 7.90 7.75 8.00 8.10 8.25 0.00 #19
5 Olivia SMART / Adria DIAZ ESP 96.28 50.68   45.60 7.50 7.35 7.70 7.75 7.70 0.00 #15
6 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 94.92 49.32   45.60 7.55 7.35 7.70 7.65 7.75 0.00 #11
7 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 93.00 48.60   44.40 7.25 7.30 7.40 7.50 7.55 0.00 #13
8 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 92.20 48.64   43.56 7.35 7.15 7.25 7.40 7.15 0.00 #10
9 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 90.90 48.18   42.72 7.15 6.85 7.25 7.20 7.15 0.00 #7
10 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 90.40 47.68   42.72 7.05 6.90 7.30 7.25 7.10 0.00 #14
11 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 88.30 47.62   40.68 6.55 6.50 6.90 7.00 6.95 0.00 #8
12 Katharina M�LLER / Tim DIECK GER 87.18 44.88   42.30 7.10 6.90 7.10 7.00 7.15 0.00 #12
13 Shari KOCH / Christian N�CHTERN GER 84.46 45.58   38.88 6.45 6.25 6.75 6.55 6.40 0.00 #6
14 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 82.12 44.12   39.00 6.40 6.45 6.65 6.55 6.45 1.00 #9
15 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 78.36 41.74   37.62 6.35 6.10 6.25 6.45 6.20 1.00 #5
16 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 72.64 42.90   31.74 5.30 5.15 5.35 5.40 5.25 2.00 #2
17 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 68.66 36.32   32.34 5.30 5.35 5.35 5.55 5.40 0.00 #4
18 Victoria MANNI / Carlo R�THLISBERGER SUI 66.36 35.46   30.90 5.15 5.00 5.20 5.25 5.15 0.00 #3
19 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 62.90 35.40   28.50 4.85 4.65 4.75 4.90 4.60 1.00 #1


JUNIOR FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Eva KUTS / Dimitri MIKHAILOV RUS 139.82 1 1
2 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 137.72 2 2
3 Ekatarina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV RUS 132.58 4 3
4 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR 123.24 3 4
5 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 109.36 5 7
6 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 106.04 6 5
7 Francesca RIGHI / Alexei DUBROVIN ITA 103.50 8 6
8 Maia IANNETTA / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 101.80 7 8
WD Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR      

 

JUNIOR SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Eva KUTS / Dimitri MIKHAILOV RUS 58.82 30.74   28.08 6.95 6.90 7.05 7.10 7.10 0.00 #8
2 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 58.70 31.94   26.76 6.65 6.55 6.80 6.75 6.70 0.00 #4
3 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR 55.96 28.92   27.04 6.75 6.65 6.80 6.75 6.85 0.00 #7
4 Ekatarina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV RUS 55.94 29.78   26.16 6.50 6.40 6.60 6.50 6.70 0.00 #3
5 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 47.48 27.12   20.36 5.00 5.00 5.30 5.15 5.00 0.00 #6
6 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 42.04 21.84   21.20 5.15 5.20 5.35 5.45 5.35 1.00 #5
7 Maia IANNETTA / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 40.68 19.36   21.32 5.40 5.10 5.40 5.35 5.40 0.00 #2
8 Francesca RIGHI / Alexei DUBROVIN ITA 39.60 20.52   21.08 5.35 5.20 5.30 5.30 5.20 2.00 #1


JUNIOR FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Eva KUTS / Dimitri MIKHAILOV RUS 81.00 38.20   43.80 7.35 7.10 7.45 7.25 7.35 1.00 #8
2 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 79.02 36.84   42.18 7.05 6.75 7.10 7.10 7.15 0.00 #6
3 Ekatarina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV RUS 76.64 36.62   40.02 6.50 6.45 6.80 6.75 6.85 0.00 #5
4 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR 67.28 27.24   41.04 6.80 6.65 6.75 7.05 6.95 1.00 #7
5 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 64.00 31.12   32.88 5.45 5.35 5.55 5.55 5.50 0.00 #4
6 Francesca RIGHI / Alexei DUBROVIN ITA 63.90 31.44   32.46 5.40 5.25 5.55 5.35 5.50 0.00 #3
7 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 61.88 30.20   31.68 5.30 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.20 0.00 #2
8 Maia IANNETTA / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 61.12 28.78   32.34 5.45 5.15 5.45 5.50 5.40 0.00 #1