Grenoble, France
November 17-19, 2017

Protocols

 

OVERALL

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
    FRA
201.98 1 1
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES
    USA
181.85 2 2
3 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
    RUS
177.24 3 4
4 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE
    CAN
176.97 5 3
5 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
    ITA
171.01 4 5
6 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON
    FRA
155.55 8 6
7 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT
    USA
154.14 6 7
8 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
    POL
147.77 9 8
9 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD
    RUS
145.85 7 9
10 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET
    FRA
134.28 10 10

 

SHORT DANCE

  Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 81.40 42.46   38.94 9.68 9.57 9.89 9.68 9.86 0.00 #9
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 73.55 37.07   36.48 9.07 8.96 9.18 9.18 9.21 0.00 #10
3 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 70.02 35.56   34.46 8.57 8.43 8.75 8.61 8.71 0.00 #6
4 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 69.73 36.24   33.49 8.39 8.21 8.36 8.36 8.54 0.00 #7
5 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN 68.94 32.69   36.25 9.11 8.93 8.93 9.21 9.14 0.00 #8
6 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 60.64 31.26   29.38 7.36 7.21 7.43 7.36 7.36 0.00 #4
7 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 60.43 30.22   30.21 7.61 7.36 7.64 7.54 7.61 0.00 #5
8 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 59.81 31.05   28.76 7.14 6.89 7.39 7.21 7.32 0.00 #2
9 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 58.58 29.30   29.28 7.32 7.14 7.32 7.39 7.43 0.00 #3
10 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 54.07 28.53   26.54 6.79 6.50 6.64 6.68 6.57 1.00 #1

 

FREE DANCE

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 120.58 61.52   59.06 9.75 9.64 9.93 9.89 10.00 0.00 #9
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 108.30 53.47   54.83 9.07 9.04 9.11 9.18 9.29 0.00 #10
3 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN 108.03 53.19   54.84 9.11 8.93 9.18 9.18 9.29 0.00 #7
4 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 107.22 54.34   52.88 8.75 8.61 8.86 8.89 8.96 0.00 #8
5 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 101.28 52.23   50.05 8.39 8.11 8.39 8.32 8.50 1.00 #6
6 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 95.74 50.20   45.54 7.50 7.36 7.71 7.57 7.82 0.00 #4
7 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 93.50 48.49   45.01 7.50 7.25 7.61 7.54 7.61 0.00 #5
8 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 89.19 44.93   44.26 7.32 7.11 7.50 7.46 7.50 0.00 #1
9 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 85.42 40.95   44.47 7.50 7.21 7.50 7.46 7.39 0.00 #3
10 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 80.21 39.69   40.52 6.79 6.50 6.89 6.79 6.79 0.00 #2