Canillo, Andora
November 22-26, 2017

 

SENIOR FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 171.87 1 1
2 Lilah FERAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 149.16 5 2
3 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 138.50 4 5
4 Viktoryia KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 133.01 2 6
5 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 132.75 8 3
6 Justiyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 130.88 7 4
7 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 124.35 6 8
8 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 119.42 9 7
9 Jessica MARJOT / Aleksander JAMELJANOV GBR 91.09 11 10
10 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Cristopher MARTIN DAVID BUL 88.69 12 9
11 Micol CARMIGNANI / Mitchell FRANCHAM AUS 69.71 13 11
WD Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTENEN FIN      
WD Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS      


SENIOR SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 67.98 35.93   33.05 8.13 7.88 8.50 8.38 8.44 1.00 #4
2 Viktoryia KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 58.23 31.43   26.80 6.56 6.44 6.88 6.81 6.81 0.00 #11
3 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTENEN FIN 57.95 28.70   29.25 7.19 7.00 7.38 7.50 7.50 0.00 #9
4 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 57.48 31.38   26.10 6.44 6.19 6.81 6.56 6.63 0.00 #5
5 Lilah FERAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 55.45 29.35   27.10 6.75 6.56 6.69 6.88 7.00 1.00 #2
6 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 50.35 27.35   23.00 5.56 5.56 5.81 5.94 5.88 0.00 #3
7 Justiyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 49.48 25.38   25.10 6.25 5.81 6.44 6.44 6.44 1.00 #8
8 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 47.83 23.73   25.10 6.00 6.13 6.38 6.44 6.44 1.00 #7
9 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 45.05 25.00   20.05 5.00 4.88 5.19 5.06 4.94 0.00 #6
10 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 38.95 18.85   20.10 5.00 4.75 5.13 5.06 5.19 0.00 #13
11 Jessica MARJOT / Aleksander JAMELJANOV GBR 36.66 19.61   17.05 4.19 4.19 4.44 4.38 4.13 0.00 #12
12 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Cristopher MARTIN DAVID BUL 31.67 14.57   17.10 4.19 4.13 4.31 4.44 4.31 0.00 #10
13 Micol CARMIGNANI / Mitchell FRANCHAM AUS 28.90 17.25   12.65 3.25 3.06 3.25 3.19 3.06 1.00 #1


SENIOR FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 103.89 52.78   51.11 8.38 8.38 8.50 8.63 8.69 0.00 #13
2 Lilah FERAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 93.71 49.91   43.80 7.06 6.94 7.56 7.50 7.44 0.00 #9
3 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 84.92 45.00   39.92 6.44 6.13 6.88 6.81 7.00 0.00 #6
4 Justiyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 81.40 40.65   40.75 6.63 6.50 6.88 7.06 6.88 0.00 #7
5 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 81.02 40.75   40.27 6.56 6.50 6.81 6.75 6.94 0.00 #10
6 Viktoryia KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 74.78 34.86   39.92 6.50 6.50 6.63 6.94 6.69 0.00 #12
7 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 74.37 42.43   31.94 5.31 4.94 5.50 5.31 5.56 0.00 #5
8 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 74.00 36.27   37.73 6.19 6.06 6.31 6.44 6.44 0.00 #8
9 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Cristopher MARTIN DAVID BUL 57.02 32.66   25.36 4.13 3.75 4.31 4.44 4.50 1.00 #2
10 Jessica MARJOT / Aleksander JAMELJANOV GBR 54.43 29.53   24.90 4.25 3.94 4.19 4.31 4.06 0.00 #3
11 Micol CARMIGNANI / Mitchell FRANCHAM AUS 40.81 22.91   18.90 3.25 3.06 3.19 3.44 2.81 1.00 #1


JUNIOR FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Sofya POLISHCHUK / Aleksander VAKHNOV RUS 151.13 1 1
2 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 126.98 2 2
3 Villó MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 120.10 4 3
4 Svetlana LUZINOVA / Juriy KOTOV RUS 117.49 3 4
5 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 111.25 5 6
6 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 110.87 6 5
7 Yana BUGA / George POKHILYUK AZE 109.76 7 8
8 Emiliya KALEHANOV / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 105.80 11 7
9 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 103.72 8 9
10 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 99.83 9 10
11 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 96.78 10 11
12 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boisangur DATIEV KAZ 92.06 13 12
13 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 86.11 12 14
14 Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Frank ROSELLI GBR 84.06 14 13
15 Léa MANGAS / Nicolas SOLEIHAVOUP ESP 65.64 15 15


JUNIOR SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofya POLISHCHUK / Aleksander VAKHNOV RUS 61.16 29.30   31.86 7.83 7.83 8.08 8.17 7.92 0.00 #10
2 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 50.55 26.27   24.28 6.00 5.92 6.17 6.25 6.00 0.00 #15
3 Svetlana LUZINOVA / Juriy KOTOV RUS 49.06 25.60   23.46 6.08 5.50 6.00 5.83 5.92 0.00 #3
4 Villó MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 46.97 23.39   23.58 6.00 5.83 6.00 5.83 5.83 0.00 #14
5 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 44.12 23.20   20.92 5.25 5.08 5.33 5.25 5.25 0.00 #1
6 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 43.47 21.87   21.60 5.50 5.00 5.58 5.42 5.50 0.00 #5
7 Yana BUGA / George POKHILYUK AZE 43.43 21.97   22.46 5.75 5.42 5.83 5.50 5.58 1.00 #2
8 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 42.72 21.40   21.32 5.33 5.08 5.50 5.33 5.42 0.00 #13
9 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 42.10 22.30   19.80 5.00 4.67 5.08 4.92 5.08 0.00 #7
10 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 40.85 20.73   20.12 5.00 4.75 5.25 5.08 5.08 0.00 #9
11 Emiliya KALEHANOV / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 39.20 18.12   22.08 5.50 5.42 5.42 5.67 5.58 1.00 #11
12 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 37.40 18.66   18.74 4.67 4.42 4.75 4.83 4.75 0.00 #4
13 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boisangur DATIEV KAZ 37.22 18.60   18.62 4.67 4.50 4.67 4.75 4.67 0.00 #12
14 Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Frank ROSELLI GBR 34.53 18.11   17.42 4.25 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.50 1.00 #8
15 Léa MANGAS / Nicolas SOLEIHAVOUP ESP 29.87 15.27   14.60 3.75 3.25 3.67 3.83 3.75 0.00 #6


JUNIOR FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofya POLISHCHUK / Aleksander VAKHNOV RUS 89.97 39.97   50.00 8.33 8.17 8.50 8.25 8.42 0.00 #15
2 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 76.43 35.63   40.80 6.42 6.33 7.00 7.08 7.17 0.00 #14
3 Villó MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 73.13 34.73   38.40 6.50 6.33 6.33 6.42 6.42 0.00 #12
4 Svetlana LUZINOVA / Juriy KOTOV RUS 68.43 30.53   37.90 6.42 6.08 6.25 6.50 6.33 0.00 #13
5 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 67.40 30.20   37.20 6.00 5.83 6.50 6.17 6.50 0.00 #10
6 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 67.13 30.23   36.90 6.17 6.00 6.33 6.08 6.17 0.00 #11
7 Emiliya KALEHANOV / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 66.60 31.70   34.90 5.83 5.42 6.00 6.00 5.83 0.00 #5
8 Yana BUGA / George POKHILYUK AZE 66.33 31.13   35.20 6.00 5.42 6.17 5.92 5.83 0.00 #9
9 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 61.00 28.30   32.70 5.58 5.00 5.58 5.50 5.58 0.00 #8
10 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 57.73 26.83   30.90 5.25 4.83 5.08 5.33 5.25 0.00 #7
11 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 55.93 25.43   30.50 5.00 4.92 5.25 5.17 5.08 0.00 #6
12 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boisangur DATIEV KAZ 54.84 27.74   27.10 4.33 4.33 4.42 4.92 4.58 0.00 #3
13 Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Frank ROSELLI GBR 49.53 24.73   24.80 4.17 3.83 4.25 4.33 4.08 0.00 #2
14 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 48.71 20.21   29.50 4.83 4.67 4.92 5.00 5.17 1.00 #4
15 Léa MANGAS / Nicolas SOLEIHAVOUP ESP 35.77 14.57   21.20 3.75 3.33 3.67 3.83 3.08 0.00 #1

 

ADVANCED NOVICE FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points PDK P2 FD
1 Sofia LUKINSKAYA / Valeri ANGELOPOL RUS 76.21 2 1 1
2 Daria BUKOVSCHIKOVA / Egor ZHURAVLEV RUS 68.07 1 2 2
3 Giuilia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 64.50 3 3 3
4 Livia LA CAVA / Adriano ROSSI ITA 55.93 5 4 4
5 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Mateo LIBASSE MANDELLI ITA 55.86 4 5 5
6 Iohana URBIZU / Ibai URBIZU FRA 46.59 7 7 6
7 Ming HANG BAROUK / Thomas SCHAMING FRA 43.57 6 9 7
8 Nathalie NICHOLL / Peter NICHOLL GBR 42.58 8 8 8
9 Ariadna CUMMINS IBAÑEZ / Elvis CAUBET ASCASO AND 38.61 9 6 9
WD Emilia RUSSO / Jacopo FARINA ITA        

ADVANCED NOVICE PATTERN DANCE 1 (EUROPEAN WALTZ – WITH KEY POINTS)

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daria BUKOVSCHIKOVA / Egor ZHURAVLEV RUS 11.82 12.03   11.61 4.17 3.83 4.33 4.25 0.00 #5
2 Sofia LUKINSKAYA / Valeri ANGELOPOL RUS 10.75 9.60   11.90 4.17 4.08 4.42 4.33 0.00 #8
3 Giuilia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 10.42 9.80   11.03 3.92 3.75 4.00 4.08 0.00 #10
4 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Mateo LIBASSE MANDELLI ITA 8.33 6.80   9.86 3.42 3.42 3.75 3.50 0.00 #1
5 Livia LA CAVA / Adriano ROSSI ITA 8.07 6.20   9.93 3.67 3.17 3.58 3.75 0.00 #3
6 Ming HANG BAROUK / Thomas SCHAMING FRA 7.20 6.00   8.40 3.08 3.00 2.92 3.00 0.00 #4
7 Iohana URBIZU / Ibai URBIZU FRA 6.97 5.60   8.34 3.00 3.00 2.92 3.00 0.00 #9
8 Nathalie NICHOLL / Peter NICHOLL GBR 6.37 5.20   7.53 2.67 2.50 2.83 2.75 0.00 #6
9 Ariadna CUMMINS IBAÑEZ / Elvis CAUBET ASCASO AND 6.02 4.80   7.24 2.58 2.58 2.50 2.67 0.00 #7


ADVANCED NOVICE PATTERN DANCE 2 (TANGO – WITH KEYPOINTS)

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofia LUKINSKAYA / Valeri ANGELOPOL RUS 11.04 10.06   12.02 4.17 4.08 4.42 4.50 0.00 #3
2 Daria BUKOVSCHIKOVA / Egor ZHURAVLEV RUS 10.79 9.80   11.78 4.17 4.00 4.33 4.33 0.00 #10
3 Giuilia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 9.69 8.27   11.10 3.75 3.75 4.08 4.25 0.00 #5
4 Livia LA CAVA / Adriano ROSSI ITA 7.83 6.20   9.45 3.42 3.08 3.42 3.58 0.00 #8
5 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Mateo LIBASSE MANDELLI ITA 7.56 6.00   9.11 3.25 3.08 3.25 3.42 0.00 #6
6 Ariadna CUMMINS IBAÑEZ / Elvis CAUBET ASCASO AND 5.39 3.60   7.18 2.67 2.50 2.50 2.58 0.00 #2
7 Iohana URBIZU / Ibai URBIZU FRA 5.24 4.00   6.48 2.25 2.08 2.33 2.58 0.00 #4
8 Nathalie NICHOLL / Peter NICHOLL GBR 5.21 3.60   6.82 2.50 2.33 2.50 2.42 0.00 #1
9 Ming HANG BAROUK / Thomas SCHAMING FRA 4.38 2.80   5.96 2.08 2.00 2.17 2.25 0.00 #9
                         


ADVANCED NOVICE FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofia LUKINSKAYA / Valeri ANGELOPOL RUS 54.42 29.60   24.82 4.75 4.58 5.08 5.08 5.33 0.00 #8
2 Daria BUKOVSCHIKOVA / Egor ZHURAVLEV RUS 45.46 21.80   23.66 4.50 4.58 4.92 4.83 4.83 0.00 #9
3 Giuilia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 44.39 23.40   20.99 4.33 3.83 4.33 4.17 4.33 0.00 #7
4 Livia LA CAVA / Adriano ROSSI ITA 40.03 20.87   19.16 3.83 3.50 3.83 4.00 4.00 0.00 #6
5 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Mateo LIBASSE MANDELLI ITA 39.97 21.80   18.17 3.33 3.42 3.75 3.75 3.92 0.00 #5
6 Iohana URBIZU / Ibai URBIZU FRA 34.38 18.80   15.58 3.08 3.00 3.08 3.25 3.17 0.00 #4
7 Ming HANG BAROUK / Thomas SCHAMING FRA 31.99 18.50   14.49 2.83 2.75 3.00 3.08 2.83 1.00 #2
8 Nathalie NICHOLL / Peter NICHOLL GBR 31.00 17.50   13.50 2.67 2.50 2.75 2.75 2.83 0.00 #3
9 Ariadna CUMMINS IBAÑEZ / Elvis CAUBET ASCASO AND 27.20 15.20   12.00 2.58 2.25 2.50 2.42 2.25 0.00 #1

BASIC NOVICE FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points PD1 P2 FD
1 Zlata MARTISHCHANKA / Uladzislau SYTSIK BLR 57.92 1 1 1
2 Alice GESTA / Lucas CHATAIGNOUX FRA 46.52 2 2 3
3 Alexandra SNOWDON / Alexander BUCHHOLDT GBR 44.60 3 3 2


BASIC NOVICE PATTERN DANCE 1 (FOURTEENSTEP – WITHOUT KEYPOINTS)

l. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Zlata MARTISHCHANKA / Uladzislau SYTSIK BLR 12.15 15.19   9.10 3.08 3.17 3.42 3.33 0.00 #3
2 Alice GESTA / Lucas CHATAIGNOUX FRA 11.70 14.63   8.76 3.25 3.08 3.08 3.08 0.00 #2
3 Alexandra SNOWDON / Alexander BUCHHOLDT GBR 10.04 12.56   7.52 2.83 2.33 2.75 2.83 0.00 #1


BASIC NOVICE PATTERN DANCE 2 (EUROPEAN WALTZ – WITHOUT KEY POINTS)

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Zlata MARTISHCHANKA / Uladzislau SYTSIK BLR 12.40 14.87   9.92 3.42 3.50 3.67 3.58 0.00 #2
2 Alice GESTA / Lucas CHATAIGNOUX FRA 11.07 12.93   9.21 3.33 3.33 3.17 3.33 0.00 #1
3 Alexandra SNOWDON / Alexander BUCHHOLDT GBR 9.94 12.00   7.87 2.92 2.33 3.08 2.92 0.00 #3


BASIC NOVICE FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Zlata MARTISHCHANKA / Uladzislau SYTSIK BLR 33.37 13.70   19.67 3.92 3.67 4.25 4.00 3.83 0.00 #3
2 Alexandra SNOWDON / Alexander BUCHHOLDT GBR 24.62 10.53   14.09 2.75 2.58 3.17 2.92 2.67 0.00 #1
3 Alice GESTA / Lucas CHATAIGNOUX FRA 23.75 8.83   14.92 3.17 2.92 3.25 2.58 3.00 0.00 #2


NON ISU BASIC NOVICE FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points PD FD
1 Anastasiia LUKINSKAIA / Georgiy RODIN RUS 58.33 1 1
2 Ashlie SLATER / Alt ONGAY-PEREZ GBR 44.88 2 2


NON ISU BASIC NOVICE PATTERN DANCE (FOURTEENSTEP – WITHOUT KEYPOINTS)

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasiia LUKINSKAIA / Georgiy RODIN RUS 26.92 17.30   9.62 3.33 3.33 3.58 3.50 0.00 #1
2 Ashlie SLATER / Alt ONGAY-PEREZ GBR 21.83 13.90   7.93 2.83 2.58 2.92 3.00 0.00 #2


NON ISU BASIC NOVICE FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasiia LUKINSKAIA / Georgiy RODIN RUS 31.41 12.57   18.84 3.58 3.42 3.92 3.75 4.17 0.00 #2
2 Ashlie SLATER / Alt ONGAY-PEREZ GBR 23.05 10.63   12.42 2.50 2.25 2.67 2.25 2.75 0.00 #1