Chelyabinsk, Russia
December 20-25, 2016

Protocols

OVERALL

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV MOS 197.26 1 1
2 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN MOS 189.54 2 2
3 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV MOS 178.45 3 4
4 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN MOS 178.28 4 3
5 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO MOS 169.46 5 5
6 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN SAM 152.15 6 6
7 Vasilisa DAVANKOVA / Anton SHIBNEV MOS 139.44 8 7
8 Maria STAVITSKAYA / Andrey BAGIN MOS 139.23 7 8
9 L. SOSNITSKAIA / P. GOLOVISHNIKOV MOS 128.05 9 9
10 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN SPB 112.22 10 10

 

SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV MOS 81.40 43.48   37.92 9.46 9.29 9.54 9.54 9.57 0.00 #4
2 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN MOS 76.47 39.70   36.77 9.14 9.07 9.25 9.21 9.29 0.00 #3
3 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV MOS 73.78 38.01   35.77 9.04 8.79 8.93 8.96 9.00 0.00 #6
4 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN MOS 73.22 37.83   35.39 8.79 8.68 8.89 8.89 9.00 0.00 #8
5 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO MOS 69.01 36.09   32.92 8.29 7.96 8.36 8.25 8.29 0.00 #2
6 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN SAM 60.85 31.47   29.38 7.46 7.21 7.32 7.36 7.36 0.00 #7
7 Maria STAVITSKAYA / Andrey BAGIN MOS 56.28 27.74   28.54 7.11 6.96 7.14 7.32 7.14 0.00 #9
8 Vasilisa DAVANKOVA / Anton SHIBNEV MOS 53.03 25.68   28.35 7.11 6.96 6.96 7.29 7.11 1.00 #10
9 L. SOSNITSKAIA / P. GOLOVISHNIKOV MOS 52.58 26.75   25.83 6.46 6.29 6.46 6.61 6.46 0.00 #1
10 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN SPB 45.18 22.15   23.03 5.86 5.61 5.75 5.89 5.68 0.00 #5

 

FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV MOS 115.86 58.08   57.78 9.64 9.43 9.68 9.68 9.71 0.00 #9
2 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN MOS 113.07 56.60   56.47 9.39 9.21 9.46 9.43 9.57 0.00 #10
3 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN MOS 105.06 51.86   54.20 8.96 8.82 9.14 9.11 9.14 1.00 #7
4 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV MOS 104.67 49.89   54.78 9.14 8.96 9.18 9.18 9.18 0.00 #8
5 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO MOS 100.45 49.88   50.57 8.43 8.14 8.46 8.54 8.57 0.00 #6
6 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN SAM 91.30 46.57   44.73 7.50 7.25 7.50 7.46 7.57 0.00 #3
7 Vasilisa DAVANKOVA / Anton SHIBNEV MOS 86.41 42.14   44.27 7.43 7.11 7.39 7.57 7.39 0.00 #5
8 Maria STAVITSKAYA / Andrey BAGIN MOS 82.95 40.02   43.93 7.29 7.11 7.36 7.46 7.39 1.00 #4
9 L. SOSNITSKAIA / P. GOLOVISHNIKOV MOS 75.47 36.17   39.30 6.50 6.36 6.50 6.75 6.64 0.00 #2
10 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN SPB 67.04 34.26   33.78 5.68 5.54 5.61 5.75 5.57 1.00 #1