Tallinn, Estonia
November 20-26, 2017

 

OVERALL

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 156.47 1 1
2 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 145.93 2 2
3 Julia TULTSEVA / Anatoliy BELOVODCHENKO RUS 129.13 3 4
4 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 125.10 6 5
5 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 124.96 4 8
6 Yana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUK AZE 123.35 7 3
7 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 121.10 5 9
8 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 120.48 8 6
9 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 119.26 9 7
10 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN 110.44 12 11
11 Francesca RIGHI / Alexei DUBROVIN ITA 109.52 13 10
12 Mathilde VIARD / Renan MANCEAU FRA 107.69 10 12
13 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 105.82 11 13
14 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 96.03 15 14
15 Alice ROSSI / Marco CILLI ITA 95.34 14 15
16 Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALA EST 88.23 17 16
17 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Ilia ANTONENKO BUL 82.00 16 18
18 Lucy BURTON / Thomas INGALL CZE 77.99 19 17
19 Swantje BRANDT / Edvinas APITIONOK LTU 76.58 18 19

Back to Event Page

 

SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 67.53 34.93   32.60 8.00 7.92 8.33 8.25 8.25 0.00 #9
2 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 61.57 32.17   29.40 7.42 7.08 7.33 7.42 7.50 0.00 #10
3 Julia TULTSEVA / Anatoliy BELOVODCHENKO RUS 57.30 31.30   26.00 6.50 6.42 6.50 6.58 6.50 0.00 #19
4 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 54.86 29.60   25.26 6.33 6.00 6.42 6.33 6.50 0.00 #17
5 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 53.50 28.90   24.60 6.17 5.83 6.17 6.25 6.33 0.00 #11
6 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 53.43 29.57   23.86 6.08 5.75 6.00 5.92 6.08 0.00 #7
7 Yana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUK AZE 50.25 27.33   22.92 5.75 5.42 5.83 5.83 5.83 0.00 #13
8 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 49.22 27.80   21.42 5.42 5.17 5.42 5.33 5.42 0.00 #2
9 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 48.46 24.20   24.26 6.08 5.83 6.17 6.08 6.17 0.00 #6
10 Mathilde VIARD / Renan MANCEAU FRA 44.03 24.37   19.66 5.00 4.75 4.83 5.08 4.92 0.00 #4
11 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 43.66 21.40   22.26 5.67 5.33 5.50 5.75 5.58 0.00 #15
12 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN 43.64 20.90   22.74 5.75 5.67 5.75 5.58 5.67 0.00 #8
13 Francesca RIGHI / Alexei DUBROVIN ITA 42.62 21.36   21.26 5.42 5.08 5.33 5.33 5.42 0.00 #5
14 Alice ROSSI / Marco CILLI ITA 36.34 18.40   17.94 4.50 4.25 4.67 4.58 4.42 0.00 #16
15 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 35.16 16.76   19.40 4.83 4.58 4.92 5.00 4.92 1.00 #1
16 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Ilia ANTONENKO BUL 33.90 17.04   16.86 4.50 3.92 4.08 4.33 4.25 0.00 #14
17 Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALA EST 33.53 16.77   17.76 4.67 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.42 1.00 #12
18 Swantje BRANDT / Edvinas APITIONOK LTU 31.58 14.90   16.68 4.25 3.92 4.25 4.25 4.17 0.00 #18
19 Lucy BURTON / Thomas INGALL CZE 28.35 15.23   15.12 3.92 3.58 3.75 3.83 3.83 2.00 #3

 

FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 88.94 39.14   49.80 8.08 8.08 8.50 8.42 8.42 0.00 #19
2 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 84.36 37.46   46.90 7.67 7.58 7.92 7.83 8.08 0.00 #18
3 Yana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUK AZE 73.10 34.20   38.90 6.42 6.42 6.42 6.50 6.67 0.00 #13
4 Julia TULTSEVA / Anatoliy BELOVODCHENKO RUS 71.83 30.93   41.90 7.00 6.75 7.00 7.00 7.17 1.00 #17
5 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 71.67 31.97   39.70 6.58 6.50 6.67 6.67 6.67 0.00 #14
6 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 71.26 33.66   37.60 6.33 6.17 6.33 6.25 6.25 0.00 #12
7 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 70.80 34.30   37.50 6.08 6.08 6.33 6.33 6.42 1.00 #11
8 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 70.10 30.00   40.10 6.58 6.50 6.83 6.75 6.75 0.00 #16
9 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 67.60 28.80   38.80 6.50 6.17 6.50 6.58 6.58 0.00 #15
10 Francesca RIGHI / Alexei DUBROVIN ITA 66.90 31.40   35.50 5.75 5.50 6.08 6.08 6.17 0.00 #7
11 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN 66.80 30.80   36.00 6.08 5.83 6.17 6.00 5.92 0.00 #8
12 Mathilde VIARD / Renan MANCEAU FRA 63.66 29.76   33.90 5.58 5.42 5.75 5.83 5.67 0.00 #10
13 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 62.16 27.86   34.30 5.75 5.50 5.75 5.75 5.83 0.00 #9
14 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 60.87 30.07   30.80 5.17 4.75 5.17 5.25 5.33 0.00 #5
15 Alice ROSSI / Marco CILLI ITA 59.00 28.40   30.60 5.08 4.83 5.08 5.25 5.25 0.00 #6
16 Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALA EST 54.70 27.60   27.10 4.50 4.33 4.67 4.58 4.50 0.00 #3
17 Lucy BURTON / Thomas INGALL CZE 49.64 25.14   24.50 4.17 3.83 4.00 4.17 4.25 0.00 #1
18 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Ilia ANTONENKO BUL 48.10 22.30   26.80 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.58 4.50 1.00 #4
19 Swantje BRANDT / Edvinas APITIONOK