Warsaw, Poland
November 16-19, 2017

Protocols

 

OVERALL

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 164.07 1 1
2 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 160.51 2 2
3 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 151.30 3 5
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 150.46 4 4
5 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 150.14 6 3
6 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 149.53 5 6
7 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 132.84 8 8
8 Sarah ARNOLD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN 132.10 9 7
9 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 129.85 7 9
10 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 117.42 10 10
11 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 111.50 12 11
12 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 108.48 13 12
13 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 103.06 11 13
14 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 93.48 14 14

 

SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 64.38 33.30   31.08 7.75 7.54 7.92 7.67 7.96 0.00 #14
2 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 62.53 32.37   30.16 7.58 7.46 7.63 7.50 7.54 0.00 #7
3 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 61.82 31.55   30.27 7.54 7.46 7.67 7.63 7.54 0.00 #1
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 60.40 31.03   29.37 7.33 7.17 7.46 7.25 7.50 0.00 #13
5 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 60.34 31.22   29.12 7.29 7.08 7.46 7.29 7.29 0.00 #12
6 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 59.65 31.85   27.80 6.88 6.75 7.04 6.88 7.21 0.00 #10
7 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 54.68 28.80   25.88 6.38 6.29 6.58 6.54 6.58 0.00 #6
8 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 49.96 24.59   25.37 6.29 6.25 6.38 6.42 6.38 0.00 #9
9 Sarah ARNOLD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN 46.55 21.75   24.80 6.25 6.00 6.29 6.25 6.21 0.00 #4
10 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 45.09 22.93   22.16 5.58 5.38 5.54 5.67 5.54 0.00 #3
11 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 44.61 24.45   20.16 5.04 4.88 5.08 5.17 5.04 0.00 #8
12 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 44.10 22.67   21.43 5.29 5.21 5.46 5.58 5.25 0.00 #2
13 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 41.26 19.23   22.03 5.50 5.42 5.58 5.58 5.46 0.00 #11
14 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 35.35 15.92   19.43 4.83 4.67 4.96 5.04 4.79 0.00 #5


FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 99.69 50.79   48.90 8.04 7.83 8.29 8.17 8.42 0.00 #13
2 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 97.98 51.25   46.73 7.71 7.63 7.88 7.83 7.88 0.00 #12
3 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 90.49 47.91   42.58 6.88 6.83 7.25 7.13 7.38 0.00 #7
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 90.06 45.16   44.90 7.42 7.25 7.71 7.46 7.58 0.00 #11
5 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 89.48 44.97   45.51 7.46 7.58 7.42 7.83 7.63 1.00 #14
6 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 89.19 45.79   43.40 7.17 7.00 7.33 7.46 7.21 0.00 #10
7 Sarah ARNOLD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN 85.55 46.75   38.80 6.46 6.17 6.58 6.42 6.71 0.00 #5
8 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 82.88 44.08   38.80 6.25 6.17 6.58 6.58 6.75 0.00 #9
9 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 75.17 37.27   38.90 6.29 6.29 6.46 6.71 6.67 1.00 #8
10 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 72.33 38.57   33.76 5.54 5.33 5.63 5.92 5.71 0.00 #6
11 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 67.40 34.99   33.41 5.38 5.42 5.58 5.79 5.67 1.00 #3
12 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 67.22 35.55   32.67 5.29 5.25 5.63 5.67 5.38 1.00 #2
13 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 58.45 31.05   31.40 5.33 5.04 5.17 5.46 5.17 4.00 #4
14 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 58.13 29.73   28.40 4.67 4.50 4.96 4.96 4.58 0.00 #1