Egna, Italy
February 2-4, 2018

 

SENIOR FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTANENE FIN 158.59 1 1
2 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 152.16 2 3
3 Sofya EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 147.43 4 2
4 Shari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 146.54 3 4
5 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 133.55 5 6
6 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 131.40 6 5
7 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI 122.70 7 8
8 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 122.35 8 7
9 Anna NEVEROVA / Alexander EVMENOV RUS 86.26 9 9
WD Jenny URBAN / Banjamin STEFFAN GER      
WD Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN      

 

SENIOR SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTANENE FIN 64.40 34.00   30.40 7.56 7.31 7.88 7.63 7.63 0.00 #3
2 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 61.20 34.00   27.20 6.81 6.63 7.00 6.75 6.81 0.00 #1
3 Shari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 58.50 30.90   27.60 6.81 6.81 7.06 6.94 6.88 0.00 #6
4 Sofya EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 55.61 27.46   29.15 7.38 7.25 7.13 7.38 7.31 1.00 #4
5 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 55.51 27.76   27.75 6.81 6.81 7.06 7.06 6.94 0.00 #11
6 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 52.20 26.65   25.55 6.38 6.25 6.50 6.31 6.50 0.00 #9
7 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI 50.60 25.05   25.55 6.31 6.31 6.63 6.31 6.38 0.00 #7
8 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 46.05 23.15   23.90 5.81 6.00 6.00 6.13 5.94 1.00 #8
9 Anna NEVEROVA / Alexander EVMENOV RUS 35.07 17.02   18.05 4.63 4.38 4.50 4.69 4.38 0.00 #10

 

SENIOR FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTANENE FIN 94.19 46.91   47.28 7.75 7.69 8.13 7.88 7.94 0.00 #9
2 Sofya EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 91.82 46.34   45.48 7.63 7.38 7.75 7.63 7.50 0.00 #6
3 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 90.96 47.44   43.52 7.19 7.00 7.38 7.31 7.38 0.00 #8
4 Shari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 88.04 45.35   42.69 7.00 6.94 7.19 7.25 7.19 0.00 #7
5 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 79.20 39.23   39.97 6.56 6.44 6.81 6.81 6.69 0.00 #4
6 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 78.04 39.05   39.99 6.38 6.63 6.56 7.00 6.75 1.00 #5
7 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 76.30 39.31   36.99 6.06 6.13 6.19 6.38 6.06 0.00 #2
8 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI 72.10 37.15   35.95 6.00 5.88 6.00 6.13 5.94 1.00 #3
9 Anna NEVEROVA / Alexander EVMENOV RUS 51.19 26.29   24.90 4.25 3.94 4.31 4.25 4.00 0.00 #1

 

JUNIOR FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Anastassia SHAKUN / Daniil RAGIMOV RUS 123.23 1 2
2 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA 120.52 3 1
3 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 120.04 2 3
4 Sasha FEAR / Geroge WADDELL GBR 114.94 4 4
5 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 99.75 6 5
6 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI HUN 96.56 7 7
7 Yana BOZHILOVA / Georgiev KALOYAN BUL 95.73 8 6
8 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrej LEBED GER 94.28 5 9
9 Alice ROSSI / Marco CILLI ITA 89.39 10 8
10 Sara BORDIGA / Pietro MIRABELLA-ROBERTI ITA 85.11 9 10
11 Irene BIROLO / Riccardo TARENZI ITA 68.37 11 11

 

JUNIOR SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastassia SHAKUN / Daniil RAGIMOV RUS 51.29 26.63   24.66 6.33 5.92 6.33 6.08 6.17 0.00 #11
2 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 49.04 26.50   22.54 5.67 5.42 5.75 5.75 5.58 0.00 #2
3 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA 47.45 25.17   22.28 5.50 5.50 5.67 5.50 5.67 0.00 #10
4 Sasha FEAR / Geroge WADDELL GBR 45.11 22.93   22.18 5.58 5.25 5.83 5.75 5.33 0.00 #8
5 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrej LEBED GER 41.64 21.30   20.34 5.17 4.92 5.33 5.17 4.83 0.00 #3
6 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 41.62 22.40   19.22 4.83 4.67 4.92 4.92 4.67 0.00 #1
7 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI HUN 38.56 19.50   19.06 5.00 4.75 4.83 4.58 4.67 0.00 #6
8 Yana BOZHILOVA / Georgiev KALOYAN BUL 37.60 21.40   17.20 4.25 4.17 4.33 4.50 4.25 1.00 #5
9 Sara BORDIGA / Pietro MIRABELLA-ROBERTI ITA 36.82 19.20   17.62 4.42 4.42 4.42 4.58 4.17 0.00 #7
10 Alice ROSSI / Marco CILLI ITA 35.83 17.63   18.20 4.75 4.50 4.67 4.50 4.33 0.00 #9
11 Irene BIROLO / Riccardo TARENZI ITA 27.01 14.23   13.78 3.75 3.50 3.33 3.83 2.83 1.00 #4

 

JUNIOR FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA 73.07 35.37   37.70 6.33 6.00 6.42 6.25 6.42 0.00 #9
2 Anastassia SHAKUN / Daniil RAGIMOV RUS 71.94 32.54   39.40 6.67 6.42 6.67 6.58 6.50 0.00 #11
3 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 71.00 31.20   39.80 6.75 6.50 6.83 6.58 6.50 0.00 #10
4 Sasha FEAR / Geroge WADDELL GBR 69.83 32.33   37.50 6.17 6.00 6.50 6.25 6.33 0.00 #8
5 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 58.13 28.63   30.50 5.25 4.83 5.25 5.08 5.00 1.00 #6
6 Yana BOZHILOVA / Georgiev KALOYAN BUL 58.13 29.23   28.90 4.83 4.67 4.83 4.92 4.83 0.00 #4
7 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI HUN 58.00 28.30   29.70 5.00 4.75 5.08 5.00 4.92 0.00 #5
8 Alice ROSSI / Marco CILLI ITA 53.56 26.16   27.40 4.67 4.42 4.67 4.67 4.42 0.00 #2
9 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrej LEBED GER 52.64 26.04   28.60 4.58 4.92 4.58 5.00 4.75 2.00 #7
10 Sara BORDIGA / Pietro MIRABELLA-ROBERTI ITA 48.29 23.09   25.20 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.33 4.00 0.00 #3
11 Irene BIROLO / Riccardo TARENZI ITA 41.36 18.86   24.50 4.08 4.00 4.00 4.08 4.25 2.00 #1

 

ADVANCED NOVICE FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points PD1 PD2 FD
1 Sofia LUKINSKAYA / Valriy ANGELOPOL RUS 94.29 1 1 1
2 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN 84.92 3 3 2
3 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA CAN 83.74 2 2 3
4 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 74.01 5 4 4
5 Daria BUKOVSHIKOVA / Egor ZHULAVLEV RUS 70.96 4 7 5
6 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 62.75 8 11 6
7 Veronica FAVA / Alessandro Bortolo PELLEGRINI ITA 59.50 7 5 8
8 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 58.53 10 6 7
9 Eleonora GRANATI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI ITA 54.98 6 8 10
10 Emilia RUSSO / Jacopo FARINA ITA 54.66 12 10 9
11 Camilla ZAPPONINI / Francesco Maria BELTRANI ITA 50.37 11 13 11
12 Alice PULICI / Samuele MOLGORA ITA 49.23 9 9 13
13 Livia LA CAVA / Adriano ROSSI ITA 47.33 13 12 14
14 Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER AUT 46.23 14 14 12
15 Arianna DE ZUANI / Luca GUIDI ITA 40.58 15 15 15
WD Katica KEDVES / Akos BUCSU HUN        

 

ADVANCED NOVICE PATTERN DANCE 1 (WITH KEYPOINTS) – ROCKER FOXTROT

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofia LUKINSKAYA / Valriy ANGELOPOL RUS 18.00 21.23   14.76 5.33 5.17 5.17 5.42 0.00 #15
2 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA CAN 13.30 13.17   13.42 4.83 4.67 4.67 5.00 0.00 #1
3 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN 12.95 12.00   13.89 5.00 4.75 5.00 5.08 0.00 #7
4 Daria BUKOVSHIKOVA / Egor ZHULAVLEV RUS 12.39 12.17   12.60 4.50 4.33 4.67 4.50 0.00 #4
5 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 11.29 10.04   12.54 4.42 4.33 4.67 4.50 0.00 #2
6 Eleonora GRANATI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI ITA 10.11 9.07   11.14 3.83 3.92 4.08 4.08 0.00 #6
7 Veronica FAVA / Alessandro Bortolo PELLEGRINI ITA 10.08 8.49   11.67 4.33 4.08 4.00 4.25 0.00 #3
8 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 9.89 8.63   11.14 4.08 3.92 4.00 3.92 0.00 #11
9 Alice PULICI / Samuele MOLGORA ITA 8.22 6.93   9.50 3.42 3.42 3.33 3.42 0.00 #14
10 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 8.14 6.17   10.10 3.58 3.58 3.58 3.67 0.00 #9
11 Camilla ZAPPONINI / Francesco Maria BELTRANI ITA 7.99 6.23   9.74 3.50 3.42 3.58 3.42 0.00 #8
12 Emilia RUSSO / Jacopo FARINA ITA 7.83 6.27   9.39 3.50 3.33 3.33 3.25 0.00 #12
13 Livia LA CAVA / Adriano ROSSI ITA 7.76 5.60   9.92 3.75 3.42 3.50 3.50 0.00 #5
14 Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER AUT 7.22 5.80   8.64 3.25 2.92 3.17 3.00 0.00 #10
15 Arianna DE ZUANI / Luca GUIDI ITA 6.14 4.40   7.88 2.92 2.75 2.75 2.83 0.00 #13

 

ADVANCED NOVICE PATTERN DANCE 2 (WITH KEYPOINTS) – STARLIGHT WALTZ

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofia LUKINSKAYA / Valriy ANGELOPOL RUS 17.59 20.24   14.94 5.50 5.25 5.25 5.33 0.00 #7
2 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA CAN 16.01 18.20   13.82 5.00 4.83 5.00 4.92 0.00 #9
3 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN 15.90 17.37   14.42 5.25 5.00 5.17 5.17 0.00 #15
4 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 12.83 13.00   12.66 4.58 4.42 4.50 4.58 0.00 #10
5 Veronica FAVA / Alessandro Bortolo PELLEGRINI ITA 11.13 10.23   12.02 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.17 0.00 #11
6 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 10.58 10.60   10.56 3.67 3.67 3.92 3.83 0.00 #1
7 Daria BUKOVSHIKOVA / Egor ZHULAVLEV RUS 10.25 9.16   11.84 4.42 4.08 4.08 4.33 0.50 #12
8 Eleonora GRANATI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI ITA 9.36 7.93   10.79 3.92 3.75 3.92 3.83 0.00 #14
9 Alice PULICI / Samuele MOLGORA ITA 9.02 7.93   10.10 3.67 3.50 3.75 3.50 0.00 #6
10 Emilia RUSSO / Jacopo FARINA ITA 8.91 9.20   10.62 3.92 3.67 3.83 3.75 2.00 #4
11 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 8.81 7.76   9.86 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.58 0.00 #3
12 Livia LA CAVA / Adriano ROSSI ITA 8.50 6.37   10.62 3.92 3.67 3.83 3.75 0.00 #13
13 Camilla ZAPPONINI / Francesco Maria BELTRANI ITA 7.39 5.60   9.17 3.17 3.25 3.42 3.25 0.00 #16
14 Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER AUT 6.31 5.20   7.42 2.92 2.25 2.75 2.67 0.00 #2
15 Arianna DE ZUANI / Luca GUIDI ITA 5.51 4.00   7.01 2.75 2.17 2.67 2.42 0.00 #5

 

ADVANCED NOVICE FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofia LUKINSKAYA / Valriy ANGELOPOL RUS 58.70 30.53   28.17 5.50 5.42 5.58 5.75 5.92 0.00 #15
2 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN 56.07 29.57   26.50 5.42 5.17 5.33 5.25 5.33 0.00 #13
3 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA CAN 54.43 29.43   25.50 5.00 5.25 4.92 5.25 5.08 0.50 #14
4 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 49.89 24.80   25.09 4.92 4.58 5.17 5.17 5.25 0.00 #12
5 Daria BUKOVSHIKOVA / Egor ZHULAVLEV RUS 48.32 23.40   24.92 4.83 4.83 5.17 4.92 5.17 0.00 #11
6 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 44.05 23.87   20.18 3.92 3.67 4.17 4.25 4.17 0.00 #7
7 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 39.81 19.47   20.34 3.92 3.83 4.17 4.17 4.25 0.00 #8
8 Veronica FAVA / Alessandro Bortolo PELLEGRINI ITA 38.29 17.97   22.32 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.50 4.33 2.00 #10
9 Emilia RUSSO / Jacopo FARINA ITA 37.92 20.67   17.25 3.17 3.25 3.67 3.58 3.58 0.00 #5
10 Eleonora GRANATI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI ITA 35.51 16.67   19.84 3.92 3.92 3.83 4.00 4.17 1.00 #9
11 Camilla ZAPPONINI / Francesco Maria BELTRANI ITA 34.99 18.90   16.09 3.25 3.17 3.25 3.25 3.17 0.00 #3
12 Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER AUT 32.70 18.70   14.00 3.00 2.67 2.92 2.83 2.58 0.00 #2
13 Alice PULICI / Samuele MOLGORA ITA 31.99 15.57   16.42 3.08 3.25 3.42 3.42 3.25 0.00 #6
14 Livia LA CAVA / Adriano ROSSI ITA 31.07 14.57   17.50 3.58 3.42 3.58 3.50 3.42 1.00 #4
15 Arianna DE ZUANI / Luca GUIDI ITA 28.93 15.27   13.66 2.75 2.67 2.83 2.83 2.58 0.00 #1


BASIC NOVICE FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points PD1 PD2 FD
1 Ave-Mae MARTELL / Adam BOUAZIZ GBR 49.69 1 1 1
2 Elisa PAVARANI / Matteo PEDESINI ITA 45.16 2 2 2
3 Sophia MOTTA / Gioele BRIVIO ITA 40.16 3 3 4
4 Sofia SANDRI / Nicholas TAGLIABUE ITA 39.37 4 4 3
5 Matilde ZANOLI / Riccardo angelo CASTIGLIONI ITA 33.50 5 5 5
6 Alessandra VIOTTI / Francesco Vincenzo LAMONARCA ITA 31.87 6 6 6
WD Anita BOCCALINI / Alessandro SARAIS ITA        

 

BASIC NOVICE PATTERN DANCE 1 – FOURTEENSTEP

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ave-Mae MARTELL / Adam BOUAZIZ GBR 11.55 15.23   7.87 3.00 2.58 2.83 2.83 0.00 #6
2 Elisa PAVARANI / Matteo PEDESINI ITA 11.36 15.19   7.53 2.67 2.67 2.83 2.58 0.00 #3
3 Sophia MOTTA / Gioele BRIVIO ITA 9.34 12.14   6.54 2.25 2.50 2.33 2.25 0.00 #10
4 Sofia SANDRI / Nicholas TAGLIABUE ITA 8.64 11.26   6.02 2.08 2.08 2.25 2.17 0.00 #7
5 Matilde ZANOLI / Riccardo angelo CASTIGLIONI ITA 8.47 11.10   5.84 2.17 2.08 2.08 2.00 0.00 #2
6 Alessandra VIOTTI / Francesco Vincenzo LAMONARCA ITA 7.61 9.90   5.31 2.08 1.67 1.92 1.92 0.00 #4


BASIC NOVICE PATTERN DANCE 2 – EUROPEAN WALTZ

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ave-Mae MARTELL / Adam BOUAZIZ GBR 11.32 15.34   7.30 2.75 2.50 2.67 2.50 0.00 #1
2 Elisa PAVARANI / Matteo PEDESINI ITA 9.81 12.20   7.42 2.67 2.67 2.67 2.58 0.00 #8
3 Sophia MOTTA / Gioele BRIVIO ITA 9.33 12.00   6.65 2.25 2.33 2.58 2.33 0.00 #5
4 Sofia SANDRI / Nicholas TAGLIABUE ITA 9.03 11.74   6.31 2.25 2.08 2.25 2.42 0.00 #2
5 Matilde ZANOLI / Riccardo angelo CASTIGLIONI ITA 6.81 8.66   4.95 1.92 1.42 1.92 1.83 0.00 #7
6 Alessandra VIOTTI / Francesco Vincenzo LAMONARCA ITA 6.33 7.86   4.79 2.00 1.25 1.67 1.92 0.00 #9


BASIC NOVICE FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ave-Mae MARTELL / Adam BOUAZIZ GBR 26.82 11.07   15.75 3.08 3.00 3.17 3.25 3.25 0.00 #7
2 Elisa PAVARANI / Matteo PEDESINI ITA 23.99 10.57   14.42 2.67 2.83 3.08 2.92 2.92 1.00 #6
3 Sofia SANDRI / Nicholas TAGLIABUE ITA 21.70 9.61   12.09 2.33 2.17 2.67 2.25 2.67 0.00 #3
4 Sophia MOTTA / Gioele BRIVIO ITA 21.49 8.90   12.59 2.42 2.33 2.67 2.50 2.67 0.00 #4
5 Matilde ZANOLI / Riccardo angelo CASTIGLIONI ITA 18.22 9.30   10.92 2.08 2.17 2.17 2.42 2.08 2.00 #2
6 Alessandra VIOTTI / Francesco Vincenzo LAMONARCA ITA 17.93 8.43   9.50 2.17 1.92 1.75 2.08 1.58 0.00 #1

 

BASIC NOVICE NON-ISU FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points PD FD
1 Anastassia LUKINSKAYA / Grigoriy RODIN RUS 62.58 1 1
2 Samira GAZIZOVA / Vladislav MIHAYLOV RUS 50.84 2 2
3 Elizaveta MALEINA / Gleb MIROVOV RUS 47.38 4 3
4 Elena NICOTRA / Tommaso FELICINI ITA 47.01 3 4
5 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER 39.73 5 5

 

BASIC NOVICE NON-ISU PATTERN DANCE 1 (WITHOUT KEYPOINTS) – FOURTEENSTEP

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastassia LUKINSKAYA / Grigoriy RODIN RUS 29.77 19.73   10.04 3.67 3.50 3.50 3.67 0.00 #4
2 Samira GAZIZOVA / Vladislav MIHAYLOV RUS 24.61 16.67   7.94 2.92 2.67 2.75 3.00 0.00 #1
3 Elena NICOTRA / Tommaso FELICINI ITA 24.48 16.71   7.77 2.67 2.92 2.75 2.75 0.00 #2
4 Elizaveta MALEINA / Gleb MIROVOV RUS 22.63 14.87   7.76 2.75 2.83 2.67 2.83 0.00 #5
5 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER 20.43 13.73   6.70 2.33 2.50 2.33 2.42 0.00 #3

 

BASIC NOVICE NON-ISU FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastassia LUKINSKAYA / Grigoriy RODIN RUS 32.81 14.23   18.58 3.58 3.42 4.00 3.75 3.83 0.00 #5
2 Samira GAZIZOVA / Vladislav MIHAYLOV RUS 26.23 11.40   14.83 2.92 2.67 3.08 3.08 3.08 0.00 #4
3 Elizaveta MALEINA / Gleb MIROVOV RUS 24.75 11.93   13.32 2.50 2.58 2.83 2.58 2.83 0.50 #2
4 Elena NICOTRA / Tommaso FELICINI ITA 22.53 10.03   12.50 2.42 2.33 2.67 2.50 2.58 0.00 #3
5 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER 19.30 7.80   11.50 2.17 2.08 2.67 2.25 2.33 0.00 #1