Kosice, Slovakia
December 14-16, 2017

Protocols

 

SENIOR FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV   POL 162.16 1 1
2 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS   HUN 144.72 2 2
3 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremi FLEMIN   POL 143.56 3 4
4 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA   CZE 142.44 4 3
5 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY   SVK 131.62 5 5
6 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK   POL 121.14 6 6

 

SENIOR SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV   POL 65.04 34.52   30.52 7.65 7.45 7.65 7.75 7.65 0.00 #3
2 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS   HUN 58.16 29.84   28.32 7.15 7.00 7.05 7.15 7.05 0.00 #4
3 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremi FLEMIN   POL 58.10 30.30   27.80 6.85 6.75 7.00 7.05 7.10 0.00 #2
4 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA   CZE 56.22 29.14   27.08 6.75 6.55 6.85 6.85 6.85 0.00 #1
5 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY   SVK 49.80 23.96   27.84 6.85 6.85 6.95 7.05 7.10 2.00 #5
6 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK   POL 46.56 23.24   23.32 5.85 5.70 5.95 5.95 5.70 0.00 #6


SENIOR FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV   POL 97.12 50.26   46.86 7.65 7.70 7.80 7.95 7.95 0.00 #6
2 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS   HUN 86.56 44.24   43.32 7.20 7.10 7.20 7.35 7.25 1.00 #5
3 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA   CZE 86.22 44.76   41.46 6.75 6.65 6.95 7.10 7.10 0.00 #3
4 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremi FLEMIN   POL 85.46 44.34   42.12 6.90 6.75 7.15 7.20 7.10 1.00 #4
5 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY   SVK 81.82 39.88   41.94 7.00 6.80 6.90 7.15 7.10 0.00 #2
6 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK   POL 74.58 40.56   34.02 5.70 5.50 5.80 5.75 5.60 0.00 #1


JUNIOR FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Villo MARTON / Daniyl SEMKO   HUN 115.08 1 1
2 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER   CZE 109.14 2 2
3 Oleksandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI   POL 100.94 3 3
4 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI   HUN 98.46 4 4
5 Lorena BUBCSO / Alfred SOREGI-NIKSZ   HUN 82.65 5 5
6 Zuzanna SUDNIK / Danylo LYKHOPOK   POL 69.98 6 6


JUNIOR SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Villo MARTON / Daniyl SEMKO   HUN 48.04 25.24   22.80 5.81 5.56 5.63 5.75 5.75 0.00 #4
2 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER   CZE 47.03 25.73   21.30 5.38 5.13 5.38 5.31 5.44 0.00 #2
3 Oleksandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI   POL 42.82 22.07   20.75 5.31 5.00 5.25 5.25 5.13 0.00 #6
4 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI   HUN 42.30 22.05   20.25 5.13 4.88 5.06 5.00 5.25 0.00 #3
5 Lorena BUBCSO / Alfred SOREGI-NIKSZ   HUN 35.66 18.86   16.80 4.25 4.13 4.31 4.19 4.13 0.00 #5
6 Zuzanna SUDNIK / Danylo LYKHOPOK   POL 29.57 14.22   15.35 3.88 3.63 3.94 3.94 3.81 0.00 #1


JUNIOR FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Villo MARTON / Daniyl SEMKO   HUN 67.04 31.27   35.77 5.88 5.81 6.06 6.00 6.06 0.00 #6
2 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER   CZE 62.11 27.75   34.36 5.75 5.50 5.94 5.69 5.75 0.00 #5
3 Oleksandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI   POL 58.12 27.43   30.69 5.25 4.94 5.19 5.06 5.13 0.00 #4
4 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI   HUN 56.16 28.25   29.91 5.00 4.75 5.06 5.06 5.06 2.00 #3
5 Lorena BUBCSO / Alfred SOREGI-NIKSZ   HUN 46.99 23.14   24.85 4.25 3.94 4.13 4.19 4.19 1.00 #2
6 Zuzanna SUDNIK / Danylo LYKHOPOK   POL 40.41 17.89   22.52 3.81 3.63 3.63 3.88 3.81 0.00 #1