Bratislava, Slovakia
December 14-16, 2018

 

JUNIOR FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Club Nation Points RD FD
1 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY   RUS 160.03 1 1
2 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV   UKR 154.95 2 2
3 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER   GER 143.35 3 3
4 Sasha FEAR / George WADDEL   GBR 136.65 4 4
5 Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKIN   RUS 135.51 5 5
6 Rebecca CLARKE / Theodore ALEXANDER   GBR 111.81 6 6
7 Natalia PALLU NEVES / Frank ROSELLI   GBR 105.44 7 7
8 Lilia SCHUBERT / Kierin WAGNER   GER 104.21 8 8
9 Olivia OLIVER / Petr PALEEV   POL 97.03 9 9
WD Sofia LEONTIEVA / Daniil GORELKIN   RUS      

 

JUNIOR RHYTHM DANCE

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY   RUS 63.58 34.92   28.66 7.00 7.33 7.25 7.08 7.17 0.00 #7
2 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV   UKR 63.06 34.60   28.46 7.08 6.83 7.25 7.25 7.17 0.00 #9
3 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER   GER 56.49 30.95   25.54 6.42 5.92 6.50 6.50 6.58 0.00 #10
4 Sasha FEAR / George WADDEL   GBR 56.27 31.13   25.14 6.33 6.17 6.42 6.33 6.17 0.00 #1
5 Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKIN   RUS 56.23 30.05   26.18 6.50 6.58 6.58 6.50 6.58 0.00 #5
6 Rebecca CLARKE / Theodore ALEXANDER   GBR 42.60 23.46   19.14 4.75 4.67 4.83 5.00 4.67 0.00 #3
7 Natalia PALLU NEVES / Frank ROSELLI   GBR 41.97 22.17   19.80 5.17 4.75 4.83 5.00 5.00 0.00 #2
8 Lilia SCHUBERT / Kierin WAGNER   GER 41.73 22.47   19.26 4.92 4.83 4.58 4.92 4.83 0.00 #6
9 Olivia OLIVER / Petr PALEEV   POL 37.80 20.74   19.06 4.50 4.83 4.58 5.00 4.92 2.00 #4

 

JUNIOR FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY   RUS 96.45 50.95   45.50 7.25 7.58 7.67 7.75 7.67 0.00 #9
2 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV   UKR 91.89 48.99   42.90 7.08 6.83 7.33 7.33 7.17 0.00 #8
3 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER   GER 86.86 46.06   40.80 6.58 6.42 6.92 7.08 7.00 0.00 #7
4 Sasha FEAR / George WADDEL   GBR 80.38 42.48   38.90 6.42 6.50 6.17 6.83 6.50 1.00 #6
5 Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKIN   RUS 79.28 42.68   37.60 6.25 6.25 6.08 6.50 6.25 1.00 #5
6 Rebecca CLARKE / Theodore ALEXANDER   GBR 69.21 36.61   32.60 5.25 5.25 5.50 5.58 5.58 0.00 #4
7 Natalia PALLU NEVES / Frank ROSELLI   GBR 63.47 33.37   30.10 5.00 4.83 5.08 5.17 5.00 0.00 #3
8 Lilia SCHUBERT / Kierin WAGNER   GER 62.48 33.18   29.30 4.92 4.75 5.17 4.92 4.67 0.00 #2
9 Olivia OLIVER / Petr PALEEV   POL 59.23 31.03   28.20 4.58 4.67 4.50 4.92 4.83 0.00 #1

 

ADVANCED NOVICE FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Club Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIEL   UKR 114.90 1 1 1
2 Mariia PINCHUK / Oleg MURATOV   UKR 112.21 2 2 3
3 Veronica FAVA / Alessandro Bortolo PELLEGRINI   ITA 106.22 4 3 4
4 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT   GER 105.61 3 5 2
5 Sarah LYOUSSI / Maximilien RAHIER   FRA 97.24 5 4 5
6 Marielle LOUAT / Tanguy HOLSTEYN   FRA 82.63 6 7 7
7 Anastasia PAVLOVA / Mikhail ZUBANOV   RUS 81.54 8 6 8
8 Natalie NICOLL / Peter NICOLL   GBR 78.93 7 8 6
9 Petra CSIKOS / Patrik CSIKOS   HUN 63.80 9 9 9
WD Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH   CYP        
WD Marcelina KNURR / Ilja MARQUARDT   GER        
WD Daria BUKOVSHCHIKOVA / Egor ZHURAVLEV   RUS        
WD Anastasia FEDOROVA / Vladimir GLADKIKH   RUS        

 

ADVANCED NOVICE RHYTHM DANCE 1 (ARGENTINE TANGO)

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIEL   UKR 32.45 18.15   14.30 5.08 5.17 5.08 5.08 0.00 #9
2 Mariia PINCHUK / Oleg MURATOV   UKR 32.22 18.45   13.77 4.83 4.67 5.17 5.00 0.00 #8
3 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT   GER 28.90 17.05   11.85 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.17 0.00 #1
4 Veronica FAVA / Alessandro Bortolo PELLEGRINI   ITA 28.72 15.70   13.02 4.67 4.50 4.67 4.75 0.00 #10
5 Sarah LYOUSSI / Maximilien RAHIER   FRA 25.50 14.00   11.50 4.17 3.83 4.17 4.25 0.00 #5
6 Marielle LOUAT / Tanguy HOLSTEYN   FRA 23.68 12.95   10.73 3.83 4.00 3.67 3.83 0.00 #7
7 Natalie NICOLL / Peter NICOLL   GBR 22.19 12.85   9.34 3.67 3.08 3.25 3.33 0.00 #11
8 Anastasia PAVLOVA / Mikhail ZUBANOV   RUS 22.00 11.90   10.10 3.83 3.08 3.75 3.75 0.00 #13
9 Petra CSIKOS / Patrik CSIKOS   HUN 20.25 11.20   9.05 3.67 2.83 3.25 3.17 0.00 #3


ADVANCED NOVICE RHYTHM DANCE 2 – BLUES

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIEL   UKR 33.84 19.43   14.41 5.33 4.92 5.25 5.08 0.00 #3
2 Mariia PINCHUK / Oleg MURATOV   UKR 33.73 19.26   14.47 5.17 5.08 5.33 5.08 0.00 #2
3 Veronica FAVA / Alessandro Bortolo PELLEGRINI   ITA 32.58 18.99   13.59 4.83 4.92 4.92 4.75 0.00 #4
4 Sarah LYOUSSI / Maximilien RAHIER   FRA 30.26 17.36   12.90 4.67 4.42 4.67 4.67 0.00 #12
5 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT   GER 29.57 16.26   13.31 4.75 4.58 5.00 4.67 0.00 #8
6 Anastasia PAVLOVA / Mikhail ZUBANOV   RUS 25.98 14.19   11.79 4.25 4.00 4.42 4.17 0.00 #7
7 Marielle LOUAT / Tanguy HOLSTEYN   FRA 23.95 12.81   11.14 4.17 3.83 4.00 3.92 0.00 #1
8 Natalie NICOLL / Peter NICOLL   GBR 21.18 11.85   9.33 3.42 3.17 3.33 3.42 0.00 #5
9 Petra CSIKOS / Patrik CSIKOS   HUN 19.52 10.25   9.27 3.17 3.42 3.33 3.33 0.00 #10


ADVANCED NOVICE FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIEL   UKR 48.61 27.78   21.83 5.33 5.42 5.50 5.58 1.00 #9
2 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT   GER 47.14 26.81   20.33 5.08 5.08 4.92 5.25 0.00 #6
3 Mariia PINCHUK / Oleg MURATOV   UKR 46.26 25.10   21.16 5.33 5.08 5.42 5.33 0.00 #8
4 Veronica FAVA / Alessandro Bortolo PELLEGRINI   ITA 44.92 24.50   20.42 5.25 4.92 5.17 5.08 0.00 #7
5 Sarah LYOUSSI / Maximilien RAHIER   FRA 41.48 23.23   18.25 4.67 4.50 4.50 4.58 0.00 #5
6 Natalie NICOLL / Peter NICOLL   GBR 35.56 21.31   14.25 3.75 3.50 3.50 3.50 0.00 #2
7 Marielle LOUAT / Tanguy HOLSTEYN   FRA 35.00 19.99   15.01 3.92 3.67 3.92 3.50 0.00 #3
8 Anastasia PAVLOVA / Mikhail ZUBANOV   RUS 33.56 17.98   15.58 4.33 3.92 3.50 3.83 0.00 #4
9 Petra CSIKOS / Patrik CSIKOS   HUN 24.03 12.12   11.91 3.08 3.08 2.92 2.83 0.00 #1