Bratislava, Slovakia
August 22-25, 2018

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV
    RUS
160.24 1 1
2 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY
    RUS
152.42 2 2
3 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE
    USA
148.96 3 3
4 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER
    CAN
136.04 4 6
5 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER
    FRA
133.80 5 4
6 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI
    BLR
128.07 6 7
7 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ
    GBR
126.30 7 10
8 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYY
    UKR
124.87 8 9
9 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT
    CAN
124.64 9 5
10 Katarina DELCAMP / Maxwell GART
    USA
122.09 12 8
11 Amanda PETERSON / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER
    GER
118.24 10 11
12 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS
    FRA
117.93 11 12
13 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA
    ITA
109.28 13 13
14 Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI
    KOR
80.89 14 14

 

RHYTHM DANCE

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 65.01 35.88   29.13 7.21 7.13 7.33 7.42 7.33 0.00 #5
2 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS 60.51 33.45   27.06 6.71 6.67 6.83 6.83 6.79 0.00 #2
3 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 60.37 33.70   26.67 6.75 6.38 6.67 6.79 6.75 0.00 #13
4 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN 58.91 32.50   26.41 6.63 6.38 6.71 6.63 6.67 0.00 #14
5 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 55.94 31.79   24.15 6.08 5.83 6.13 6.04 6.13 0.00 #4
6 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 52.21 29.77   22.44 5.63 5.42 5.67 5.75 5.58 0.00 #11
7 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 51.13 30.11   22.02 5.58 5.38 5.58 5.54 5.46 1.00 #9
8 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYY UKR 49.45 27.79   21.66 5.54 5.21 5.54 5.46 5.33 0.00 #1
9 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN 47.33 25.70   21.63 5.50 5.29 5.29 5.54 5.42 0.00 #6
10 Amanda PETERSON / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER GER 46.81 24.82   21.99 5.63 5.29 5.50 5.58 5.50 0.00 #10
11 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 46.57 25.65   20.92 5.25 5.08 5.21 5.33 5.29 0.00 #3
12 Katarina DELCAMP / Maxwell GART USA 46.55 24.23   22.32 5.58 5.50 5.58 5.58 5.67 0.00 #8
13 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 46.09 26.45   19.64 4.92 4.67 5.08 5.00 4.88 0.00 #12
14 Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI KOR 31.07 18.29   12.78 3.21 3.13 3.17 3.42 3.04 0.00 #7

 

FREE DANCE

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 95.23 49.81   45.42 7.50 7.38 7.67 7.67 7.63 0.00 #14
2 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS 91.91 48.86   43.05 7.08 6.96 7.17 7.33 7.33 0.00 #13
3 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 88.59 47.52   41.07 6.96 6.67 6.88 6.83 6.88 0.00 #12
4 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 77.86 40.02   37.84 6.13 6.13 6.50 6.38 6.38 0.00 #11
5 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN 77.31 42.75   34.56 5.71 5.58 5.79 5.88 5.83 0.00 #5
6 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN 77.13 40.55   38.58 6.63 6.38 6.17 6.58 6.38 2.00 #10
7 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 75.86 41.51   34.35 5.75 5.50 5.75 5.79 5.83 0.00 #7
8 Katarina DELCAMP / Maxwell GART USA 75.54 41.89   33.65 5.50 5.42 5.67 5.71 5.75 0.00 #4
9 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYY UKR 75.42 41.40   34.02 5.63 5.50 5.67 5.67 5.88 0.00 #8
10 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 75.17 39.80   35.37 6.00 5.63 6.00 5.96 5.88 0.00 #9
11 Amanda PETERSON / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER GER 71.43 38.02   33.41 5.58 5.42 5.67 5.63 5.54 0.00 #6
12 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 71.36 39.96   31.40 5.33 5.04 5.25 5.29 5.25 0.00 #1
13 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 63.19 33.87   29.32 4.88 4.63 4.83 5.04 5.04 0.00 #2
14 Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI KOR 49.82 30.00   19.82 3.33 3.13 3.33 3.58 3.13 0.00 #3