Linz, Austria
August 29-September 1, 2018

 

OVERALL

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO
    RUS
158.70 1 1
2 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA
    CAN
153.79 2 2
3 Eva KUTS / Dmitrii MIKHAILOV
    RUS
142.97 3 4
4 Natalie D’ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL
    CAN
135.42 5 3
5 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA
    ITA
133.61 4 5
6 Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDER
    USA
127.48 6 6
7 Jocelyn HAINES / James KOSZUTA
    USA
123.02 7 7
8 Lou TERREAU / Noe PERRON
    FRA
116.94 9 8
9 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER
    GER
113.39 8 9
10 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI
    AUS
109.43 10 10
11 Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING
    CHN
100.20 11 11
12 Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAK
    ISR
93.62 12 12
13 Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER
    AUT
80.82 13 13

 

SHORT DANCE

 Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 64.26 34.63   29.63 7.32 7.21 7.54 7.43 7.54 0.00 #4
2 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 63.95 34.38   29.57 7.32 7.14 7.43 7.54 7.54 0.00 #7
3 Eva KUTS / Dmitrii MIKHAILOV RUS 58.63 31.13   27.50 6.89 6.68 6.93 7.00 6.89 0.00 #5
4 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 54.09 31.23   22.86 5.68 5.43 5.86 5.82 5.79 0.00 #6
5 Natalie D’ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN 50.45 26.23   24.22 6.04 5.71 6.18 6.18 6.18 0.00 #11
6 Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDER USA 49.58 26.21   23.37 5.86 5.64 5.89 6.00 5.82 0.00 #13
7 Jocelyn HAINES / James KOSZUTA USA 46.83 25.03   21.80 5.61 5.39 5.29 5.64 5.32 0.00 #12
8 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 45.43 24.23   22.20 5.71 5.54 5.32 5.75 5.43 1.00 #10
9 Lou TERREAU / Noe PERRON FRA 45.25 24.19   21.06 5.32 5.07 5.25 5.50 5.18 0.00 #9
10 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 45.05 24.62   20.43 5.07 4.89 5.18 5.32 5.07 0.00 #8
11 Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING CHN 39.36 20.56   18.80 4.71 4.61 4.68 4.93 4.57 0.00 #3
12 Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAK ISR 38.05 20.60   17.45 4.39 4.25 4.39 4.50 4.29 0.00 #1
13 Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER AUT 31.76 19.04   12.72 3.36 3.18 3.11 3.39 2.86 0.00 #2

 

FREE DANCE

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 94.44 49.14   45.30 7.54 7.32 7.61 7.64 7.64 0.00 #13
2 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 89.84 44.46   45.38 7.54 7.32 7.54 7.71 7.71 0.00 #11
3 Natalie D’ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN 84.97 45.84   39.13 6.54 6.32 6.50 6.71 6.54 0.00 #9
4 Eva KUTS / Dmitrii MIKHAILOV RUS 84.34 43.31   41.03 7.00 6.61 6.79 6.93 6.86 0.00 #12
5 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 79.52 43.09   36.43 6.18 5.61 6.11 6.21 6.25 0.00 #10
6 Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDER USA 77.90 41.70   36.20 6.00 5.89 6.11 6.21 5.96 0.00 #8
7 Jocelyn HAINES / James KOSZUTA USA 76.19 40.03   36.16 6.04 5.86 5.96 6.21 6.07 0.00 #7
8 Lou TERREAU / Noe PERRON FRA 71.69 38.62   33.07 5.46 5.32 5.46 5.68 5.64 0.00 #6
9 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 67.96 35.71   33.25 5.54 5.46 5.39 5.75 5.57 1.00 #5
10 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 64.38 33.58   30.80 5.25 4.89 5.07 5.21 5.25 0.00 #3
11 Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING CHN 60.84 33.01   27.83 4.79 4.50 4.54 4.79 4.57 0.00 #2
12 Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAK ISR 55.57 29.63   25.94 4.43 4.25 4.29 4.46 4.18 0.00 #1
13 Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER AUT 49.06 28.54   20.52 3.50 3.32 3.39 3.64 3.25 0.00 #4