Hiroshima, Japan
November 9-11, 2018

 

FINAL RESULT

PL. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
1 Kaitlin HAWAYEK
Jean-Luc BAKER
 USA 113.92 62.28 51.64 8.61 8.39 8.68 8.64 8.71 0.00 #9
2 Lilah FEAR
Lewis GIBSON
 GBR 113.29 65.45 48.84 7.71 7.71 8.43 8.39 8.46 1.00 #4
3 Rachel PARSONS
Michael PARSONS
 USA 109.57 60.27 49.30 8.36 8.00 8.29 8.18 8.25 0.00 #7
4 Tiffani ZAGORSKI
Jonathan GUERREIRO
 RUS 107.56 58.29 50.27 8.39 8.18 8.32 8.46 8.54 1.00 #8
5 Carolane SOUCISSE
Shane FIRUS
 CAN 103.83 56.46 47.37 7.86 7.75 7.89 7.93 8.04 0.00 #5
6 Shiyue WANG
Xinyu LIU
 CHN 101.69 55.82 45.87 7.75 7.43 7.64 7.79 7.61 0.00 #6
7 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA
Kirill ALESHIN
 RUS 95.43 51.76 44.67 7.43 7.36 7.43 7.50 7.50 1.00 #3
8 Misato KOMATSUBARA
Tim KOLETO
 JPN 94.87 52.28 42.59 7.07 6.86 7.11 7.21 7.25 0.00 #1
9 Alexandra NAZAROVA
Maxim NIKITIN
 UKR 93.02 49.94 43.08 7.04 7.04 7.29 7.21 7.32 0.00 #2

 

RHYTHM DANCE

PL. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
1 Tiffani ZAGORSKI
Jonathan GUERREIRO
 RUS 75.49 41.35 34.14 8.46 8.46 8.57 8.50 8.68 0.00 #6
2 Kaitlin HAWAYEK
Jean-Luc BAKER
 USA 70.71 36.76 33.95 8.43 8.36 8.43 8.61 8.61 0.00 #9
3 Rachel PARSONS
Michael PARSONS
 USA 69.07 37.36 31.71 8.04 7.79 7.89 8.00 7.93 0.00 #7
4 Shiyue WANG
Xinyu LIU
 CHN 66.27 35.82 30.45 7.64 7.50 7.61 7.68 7.64 0.00 #8
5 Carolane SOUCISSE
Shane FIRUS
CAN 66.01 34.77 31.24 7.64 7.71 7.89 7.93 7.89 0.00 #5
6 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA
Kirill ALESHIN
 RUS 64.53 35.13 29.40 7.29 7.18 7.36 7.50 7.43 0.00 #3
7 Lilah FEAR
Lewis GIBSON
 GBR 63.91 33.58 30.33 7.57 7.36 7.57 7.61 7.79 0.00 #2
8 Alexandra NAZAROVA
Maxim NIKITIN
 UKR 60.20 31.75 28.45 7.14 6.93 7.11 7.21 7.18 0.00 #4
9 Misato KOMATSUBARA
Tim KOLETO
 JPN 59.40 32.08 27.32 6.82 6.75 6.71 7.04 6.82 0.00 #1

 

FREE DANCE

PL. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
1 Kaitlin HAWAYEK
Jean-Luc BAKER
 USA 113.92 62.28 51.64 8.61 8.39 8.68 8.64 8.71 0.00 #9
2 Lilah FEAR
Lewis GIBSON
 GBR 113.29 65.45 48.84 7.71 7.71 8.43 8.39 8.46 1.00 #4
3 Rachel PARSONS
Michael PARSONS
 USA 109.57 60.27 49.30 8.36 8.00 8.29 8.18 8.25 0.00 #7
4 Tiffani ZAGORSKI
Jonathan GUERREIRO
 RUS 107.56 58.29 50.27 8.39 8.18 8.32 8.46 8.54 1.00 #8
5 Carolane SOUCISSE
Shane FIRUS
 CAN 103.83 56.46 47.37 7.86 7.75 7.89 7.93 8.04 0.00 #5
6 Shiyue WANG
Xinyu LIU
 CHN 101.69 55.82 45.87 7.75 7.43 7.64 7.79 7.61 0.00 #6
7 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA
Kirill ALESHIN
 RUS 95.43 51.76 44.67 7.43 7.36 7.43 7.50 7.50 1.00 #3
8 Misato KOMATSUBARA
Tim KOLETO
 JPN 94.87 52.28 42.59 7.07 6.86 7.11 7.21 7.25 0.00 #1
9 Alexandra NAZAROVA
Maxim NIKITIN
 UKR 93.02 49.94 43.08 7.04 7.04 7.29 7.21 7.32 0.00 #2