Spokane, WA
November 15-19, 2017

Additional Information

 

JUNIOR

 

Place Start Name Short Dance Free Dance Total Score  
Place Score Place Score
1 4 Chloe Lewis, All Year FSC
Logan Bye, SC of New York
1 57.12 1 77.74 134.86  
2 3 Jocelyn Haines, Buffalo SC
James Koszuta, Glacier Falls FSC
2 50.00 4 60.18 110.18  
3 2 Alina Efimova, Peninsula SC
Alexander Petrov, Hershey FSC
3 47.40 2 62.56 109.96  
4 1 Molly Cesanek, SC of Novi
Nikolay Usanov, SC of San Francisco
4 46.70 3 61.28 107.98  
WD   Amanda Miller, SC of San Francisco
Daniel Tsarik, SC Of Southern New Jersey
 

 

NOVICE

Place Start Name Previous Free Dance Total Score  
Place Score Place Score
1 4 Caroline Liu, Hickory Hill FSC
Kenan Slevira, All Year FSC
1 44.68 1 62.43 107.11  
2 5 Gianna Buckley, Seattle SC
Jeffrey Chen, Peninsula SC
2 42.03 2 61.10 103.13  
3 6 Cordelia Pride, All Year FSC
Benjamin Lawless, Philadelphia SC & HS
3 34.98 4 55.30 90.28  
4 1 Maxine Weatherby, Los Angeles FSC
Dmitry Bogomol, Pines FSC
5 32.58 3 56.66 89.24  
5 3 Mary-Evelina Cordova, All Year FSC
Evan Walter, Rocky Mountain FSC
4 34.14 5 41.07 75.21  
6 2 Breelie Taylor, Atlanta FSC
Tyler Vollmer, Los Angeles FSC
6 24.59 6 41.04 65.63  

 

INTERMEDIATE

Place Start Name Previous Free Dance Total Score  
Place Score Place Score
1 5 Kelsey Schaub, IceWorks SC
Anthony Haddad, All Year FSC
1 40.49 1 41.04 81.53  
2 7 Sabrina Foti, All Year FSC
Christian Bennett, FSC of Charlotte
2 32.74 2 38.49 71.23  
3 6 Raffaella Koncius, Kent Valley FSC
Dane Ayers, Coyotes SC of Arizona
4 26.03 3 36.93 62.96  
4 8 Isabella Alexis, Arctic FSC
Ethan Alday, All Year FSC
3 26.09 4 35.17 61.26  
5 3 Alexandra Ortiz, University ISC of San Jose
Clayton Ramsey, Peninsula SC
5 23.55 5 34.00 57.55  
6 4 Isabella Hagan, All Year FSC
Shawn Hagan, Pittsburgh FSC
7 17.49 6 27.71 45.20  
7 1 Katherine Gerhardt, Vaca Valley FSC
Alexander Gerhardt, Vaca Valley FSC
6 17.64 7 25.69 43.33  
8 2 Alexandra Fortman, Coyotes SC of Arizona
Harrison Sokol, Desert Ice SC Of Arizona
8 13.77 8 23.76 37.53  

 

JUVENILE

Place Start Name Previous Free Dance Total Score  
Place Score Place Score
1 3 Zoe Sensenbrenner, Peninsula SC
Matthew Sperry, SC of Northern Virginia
1 32.31 1 31.49 63.80  
2 1 Veronica Chunikhin, Peninsula SC
Maxim Korotcov, Washington FSC
3 25.50 2 29.36 54.86  
3 4 Julia Epps, IceWorks SC
Blake Gilman, Peninsula SC
2 25.70 3 28.58 54.28  
4 2 Juliana Newton, St. Moritz ISC
Evan Mullins, Stockton FSC
4 15.34 4 25.75 41.09