Moscow, Russia
November 16-18, 2018

 

FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
    RUS
199.43 1 1
2 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    ESP
174.42 3 2
3 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO
    USA
174.21 2 3
4 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN
    RUS
164.66 6 4
5 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
    POL
161.62 4 5
6 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
    LTU
158.03 5 6
7 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS
    HUN
148.13 7 7
8 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO
    JPN
143.28 8 8
9 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN
    RUS
133.58 9 9

 

RHYTHM DANCE

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 74.49 37.30   37.19 9.21 9.21 9.25 9.43 9.39 0.00 #7
2 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 69.01 36.98   32.03 8.04 7.75 8.00 8.07 8.18 0.00 #9
3 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 66.40 34.28   32.12 8.00 7.86 8.00 8.18 8.11 0.00 #6
4 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 66.30 35.44   30.86 7.71 7.50 7.71 7.86 7.79 0.00 #8
5 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 64.54 35.53   29.01 7.21 7.07 7.32 7.36 7.29 0.00 #4
6 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 64.05 34.43   29.62 7.46 7.21 7.46 7.50 7.39 0.00 #2
7 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 54.83 27.31   27.52 6.86 6.71 6.96 7.04 6.82 0.00 #3
8 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN 52.99 27.79   26.20 6.57 6.43 6.54 6.68 6.54 1.00 #5
9 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS 51.69 24.92   26.77 6.71 6.46 6.71 6.82 6.75 0.00 #1

 

FREE DANCE

  Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 124.94 67.72   57.22 9.46 9.36 9.64 9.54 9.68 0.00 #7
2 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 108.02 58.60   49.42 8.18 8.07 8.25 8.39 8.29 0.00 #9
3 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 105.20 56.97   48.23 8.04 7.79 8.11 8.14 8.11 0.00 #8
4 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 100.61 55.18   45.43 7.57 7.36 7.61 7.68 7.64 0.00 #3
5 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 95.32 48.19   47.13 7.82 7.64 7.82 7.96 8.04 0.00 #6
6 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 93.49 48.75   44.74 7.43 7.25 7.46 7.64 7.50 0.00 #5
7 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 93.30 50.63   42.67 7.07 6.89 7.14 7.25 7.21 0.00 #4
8 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN 90.29 49.44   40.85 6.86 6.54 6.86 6.89 6.89 0.00 #2
9 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS 81.89 41.74   40.15 6.79 6.39 6.71 6.82 6.75 0.00 #1