Moscow, Russia
November 20-24, 2018

 

SENIOR FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Olga BIBIKHINA / Daniel ZVORYKIN SPB 154.46 1 1
2 Anastasia ZHIRNOKLEEVA / Roman MESCHANKIN CBO 105.48 2 2
WD Vlada CHASHNIKOVA / Zakhar CHEREZOV КИР    

 

SENIOR RHYTHM DANCE

Pl. Name Nation Tss 
=
Tes 
+
  PCS 
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Olga BIBIKHINA / Daniel ZVORYKIN  SPB 58.28 32.04   26.24 6.50 6.45 6.50 6.75 6.60 0.00 #1
2 Anastasia ZHIRNOKLEEVA / Roman MESCHANKIN  CBO 41.78 23.94   18.84 4.90 4.60 4.65 4.75 4.65 1.00 # 2

 

SENIOR FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation Tss 
=
Tes 
+
  PCS 
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Olga BIBIKHINA / Daniel ZVORYKIN  SPB 96.18 55.12   42.06 6.85 6.80 7.05 7.15 7.20 1.00 # 2
2 Anastasia ZHIRNOKLEEVA / Roman MESCHANKIN  CBO 63.70 36.76   26.94 4.65 4.35 4.50 4.55 4.40 0.00 #1

 

JUNIOR FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY МОС 156.72 1 1
2 Ekaterina ANDREYEVA / Ivan DESYATOV МОС 151.60 3 2
3 Margarita SVISTUNOVA / Dmitry STUDENIKIN ОРН 142.31 2 4
4 Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKIN МОС 140.20 5 3
5 Marina TIKHONOVA / Dmitry PARKHOMENKO МОС 137.15 4 5
6 Alisa ABDULLINA / Maxim NURALIEV SPB 130.08 7 6
7 Julia ALIYEVA / Mikhail KAYGORODTSEV MOS 129.55 6 7
8 Elizaveta PASECHNIK / Egor KOLOSOVSKY НИЖ 117.65 8 10
9 Polina KALININA / Danil UTKIN МОС 116.96 9 8
10 Alexandra SAMERSOVA / Evgeny KURKIN SPB 114.72 10 9
11 Polina AFANASYEVA / Matvey GRACHEV CBO 101.92 11 12
12 Eva KHLYZOVA / Semen KOTELIKOV КУР 100.07 13 11
13 Yulia DOLGUSHINA / Yevgeny HAMADEEV PFP 91.14 14 13
14 Alisha TAKER / Ivan KIRIENKO KRK 90.69 12 15
15 Alisa KRAINYUKOVA / Roman UNTUS ROS 89.07 15 14

 

JUNIOR RHYTHM DANCE

Pl. Name Nation Tss 
=
Tes 
+
  PCS 
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY  МОС 59.07 30.91   29.16 7.30 7.20 7.15 7.40 7.40 1.00 # 3
2 Margarita SVISTUNOVA / Dmitry STUDENIKIN  ОРН 56.74 31.34   25.40 6.40 5.95 6.65 6.30 6.45 0.00 #9
3 Ekaterina ANDREYEVA / Ivan DESYATOV  МОС 55.88 27.52   28.36 7.05 6.90 7.10 7.30 7.10 0.00 #10
4 Marina TIKHONOVA / Dmitry PARKHOMENKO  МОС 52.62 29.06   23.56 5.90 5.85 5.80 6.10 5.80 0.00 # 2
5 Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKIN  МОС 52.03 25.91   26.12 6.50 6.50 6.35 6.65 6.65 0.00 #14
6 Julia ALIYEVA / Mikhail KAYGORODTSEV МОС 50.59 27.55   23.04 5.90 5.60 5.70 5.85 5.75 0.00 #1
7 Alisa ABDULLINA / Maxim NURALIEV  SPB 49.03 26.47   22.56 5.50 5.50 5.70 5.75 5.75 0.00 # 7
8 Elizaveta PASECHNIK / Egor KOLOSOVSKY  НИЖ 47.73 25.93   21.80 5.50 5.25 5.60 5.45 5.45 0.00 #15
9 Polina KALININA / Danil UTKIN МОС 44.44 23.52   20.92 5.30 5.10 5.15 5.35 5.25 0.00 #8
10 Alexandra SAMERSOVA / Evgeny KURKIN  SPB 43.67 23.55   20.12 5.15 4.85 5.05 5.10 5.00 0.00 #4
11 Polina AFANASYEVA / Matvey GRACHEV CBO 37.89 20.09   17.80 4.50 4.25 4.55 4.55 4.40 0.00 # 6
12 Alisha TAKER / Ivan KIRIENKO  KRK 37.23 18.83   18.40 4.80 4.45 4.60 4.60 4.55 0.00 #13
13 Eva KHLYZOVA / Semen KOTELIKOV  КУР 36.00 19.60   16.40 4.30 3.95 4.15 4.15 3.95 0.00 #12
14 Yulia DOLGUSHINA / Yevgeny HAMADEEV  PFP 35.05 18.81   17.24 4.40 4.15 4.25 4.40 4.35 1.00 #5
15 Alisa KRAINYUKOVA / Roman UNTUS  ROS 34.04 18.80   15.24 3.80 3.75 3.85 3.95 3.70 0.00 #11

 

JUNIOR FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation Tss 
=
Tes 
+
  PCS 
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY  МОС 97.65 51.81   45.84 7.45 7.50 7.70 7.75 7.80 0.00 #14
2 Ekaterina ANDREYEVA / Ivan DESYATOV  МОС 95.72 51.38   44.34 7.20 7.25 7.55 7.40 7.55 0.00 #15
3 Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKIN  МОС 88.17 47.31   40.86 6.60 6.70 6.95 7.00 6.80 0.00 #11
4 Margarita SVISTUNOVA / Dmitry STUDENIKIN  ОРН 85.57 45.67   39.90 6.75 6.35 6.85 6.65 6.65 0.00 #13
5 Marina TIKHONOVA / Dmitry PARKHOMENKO  МОС 84.53 45.23   39.30 6.40 6.35 6.55 6.75 6.70 0.00 #12
6 Alisa ABDULLINA / Maxim NURALIEV  SPB 81.05 44.69   36.36 5.85 5.75 6.20 6.20 6.30 0.00 #10
7 Julia ALIYEVA / Mikhail KAYGORODTSEV МОС 78.96 43.18   36.78 6.20 5.90 6.15 6.15 6.25 1.00 #9
8 Polina KALININA / Danil UTKIN МОС 72.52 38.62   33.90 5.65 5.50 5.70 5.60 5.80 0.00 # 7
9 Alexandra SAMERSOVA / Evgeny KURKIN  SPB 71.05 38.95   32.10 5.25 5.10 5.45 5.45 5.50 0.00 # 6
10 Elizaveta PASECHNIK / Egor KOLOSOVSKY  НИЖ 69.92 35.30   34.62 5.80 5.50 5.90 5.80 5.85 0.00 #8
11 Eva KHLYZOVA / Semen KOTELIKOV  КУР 64.07 36.29   27.78 4.70 4.50 4.75 4.60 4.60 0.00 # 2
12 Polina AFANASYEVA / Matvey GRACHEV CBO 64.03 34.57   29.46 5.00 4.85 4.75 5.00 4.95 0.00 # 3
13 Yulia DOLGUSHINA / Yevgeny HAMADEEV  PFP 56.09 32.07   25.02 4.45 4.05 4.05 4.25 4.05 1.00 #1
14 Alisa KRAINYUKOVA / Roman UNTUS  ROS 55.03 31.91   24.12 4.05 3.85 4.10 4.10 4.00 1.00 #4
15 Alisha TAKER / Ivan KIRIENKO  KRK 53.46 26.88   26.58 4.55 4.35 4.35 4.50 4.40 0.00 #5