Budapest, Hungary

 

ADVANCED NOVICE FINAL RESULT (ISU)

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 110.77 1 1 2
2 Selena FRADJI / Jeans Hans FOURNEAUX FRA 102.03 2 2 1
3 Petra CSIKÓS / Patrik CSIKÓS HUN 60.13 3 3 3
WD Ksenia SHEMAROVA / Egor SKOBELEV RUS        

 

ADVANCED NOVICE ARGENTINE TANGO (ISU)

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 30.85 18.30   12.55 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.67 0.00 #4
2 Selena FRADJI / Jeans Hans FOURNEAUX FRA 25.65 13.98   11.67 4.33 4.00 4.17 4.17 0.00 #1
3 Petra CSIKÓS / Patrik CSIKÓS HUN 15.97 8.38   7.59 2.83 2.75 2.67 2.58 0.00 #3

 

ADVANCED NOVICE BLUES (ISU)

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE IN Deduction
StN.
1 Selena FRADJI / Jeans Hans FOURNEAUX FRA 49.12 29.86   19.26 4.75 4.67 4.92 4.92 0.00 #2
2 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 49.02 28.60   20.42 5.08 4.92 5.25 5.17 0.00 #3
3 Petra CSIKÓS / Patrik CSIKÓS HUN 30.17 17.59   12.58 3.25 3.17 3.08 3.08 0.00 #1

 

ADVANCED NOVICE FREE DANCE (ISU)

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE IN Deduction
StN.
1 Selena FRADJI / Jeans Hans FOURNEAUX FRA 49.12 29.86   19.26 4.75 4.67 4.92 4.92 0.00 #2
2 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 49.02 28.60   20.42 5.08 4.92 5.25 5.17 0.00 #3
3 Petra CSIKÓS / Patrik CSIKÓS HUN 30.17 17.59   12.58 3.25 3.17 3.08 3.08 0.00 #1

 

ADVANCED NOVICE FINAL RESULT (NON-ISU)

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 97.73 1 1 1

 

INTERMEDIATE NOVICE FINAL RESULT (NON-ISU)

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Elizaveta DRACHEVA / Georgii TSYMBALOV RUS 71.37 1 1 2
2 Iryna PIDGAINA / Mykhailo SANDUL UKR 70.43 2 2 3
3 Emie LEFEVRE / Baptiste FERRAND FRA 69.88 3 3 1
4 Réka LEVELES / Balázs LEVELES HUN 61.96 4 5 5
5 Mia-Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER 61.00 5 6 4
6 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER 55.91 7 4 6
7 Sophia MOTTA / Gioele BRIVIO ITA 52.48 6 7 7
WD Elizaveta MALEINA / Gleb MIROVOV RUS        

 

BASIC NOVICE FINAL RESULT (NON-ISU)

Pl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Maddie MOREIRA / Theo BIGOT FRA 50.25 1 1 1
2 Lili Rose CHESNEAU / Raphael SCHILTZ FRA 45.68 2 2 2
3 Alijah MAI / Jonathan HÖRMANN GER 36.62 3 3 3
4 Sophie SCHULZE / Till TEICHMANN GER 31.54 4 4 4
5 Eszter TROJÁN / Huba GALLAI HUN 25.56 5 5 5