Istanbul, Turkey

November 25th-30th, 2019

Protocols: http://167.99.218.181/bosphorus/

Final Results

Advanced Novice

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Alexandra SHINKARENKO / Vladislav MIKHAILOV RUS 118.31 1 1 1
2 Ekin ELMALI / Kutay ELMALI TUR 56.23 2 2 2

Pattern Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Alexandra SHINKARENKO / Vladislav MIKHAILOV RUS 31.68 18.96   12.72 4.5 4.33 4.58 4.75 0 #1
2 Ekin ELMALI / Kutay ELMALI TUR 18.07 10.66   7.41 2.83 2.25 2.83 2.67 0 #2

Pattern Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Alexandra SHINKARENKO / Vladislav MIKHAILOV RUS 32.08 18.31   13.77 4.92 4.67 5 5.08 0 #1
2 Ekin ELMALI / Kutay ELMALI TUR 16.98 9.79   7.19 2.75 2.17 2.67 2.67 0 #2

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Alexandra SHINKARENKO / Vladislav MIKHAILOV RUS 54.55 34.05   20.5 5.17 4.83 5.17 5.33 0 #2
2 Ekin ELMALI / Kutay ELMALI TUR 21.18 12.18   10 2.83 2.33 2.42 2.42 1 #1

Junior

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Mariia GOLUBTSOVA / Kiril BELOBROV UKR 162.75 1 1
2 Elizaveta SHICHINA / Gordey KHUBULOV RUS 157.22 3 2
3 Angelina LAZAREVA / Maksim PROKOFEV RUS 156.84 2 3
4 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 143.97 4 5
5 Sofia VAL / Linus Colmor JEPSEN ESP 142.72 5 6
6 Olga MAMCHENKOVA / Mark VOLKOV RUS 142.48 6 8
7 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA / Evgeniy GUROV RUS 136.86 10 7
8 Anna SHNAIDER / Fedor VARLAMOV KAZ 136.55 12 4
9 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Oleh MURATOV UKR 136.48 7 9
10 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 129.24 14 10
11 Solene MAZINGUE / Maxime Dos REIS FRA 128.31 13 11
12 Sara CAMPANINI / Riva FRANCESCO ITA 127.98 9 14
13 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Daniel BRYKALOV AZE 126.36 11 13
14 Yulia Lebedeva BITADZE / Mikhail KAYGORODTSEV GEO 125.53 8 17
15 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKA POL 123.32 15 16
16 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA 120.32 17 12
17 Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo YEFREMENKO UKR 119.91 16 15
18 Anna DAVIDENKO / Ivan GALAEV RUS 112.9 18 18
19 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER SUI 105.93 19 20
20 Michaela SEWALL / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI ISR 105.9 20 19
21 Alina KLEIN / Maxim KOBELT SUI 98.28 21 21
22 Maria NEKHAEVA / Fedor SANIN RUS 96.63 22 22
23 Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Aleksandr KUROPATKA UZB 92.4 23 24
24 Anna ALESHINA / Fedor GAGARIN RUS 89.23 25 23
WD Elvira NIKOLOVA / Dane AYERS BUL      

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Mariia GOLUBTSOVA / Kiril BELOBROV UKR 64.19 35.87   28.32 7.1 6.9 7.2 7.05 7.15 0 #4
2 Angelina LAZAREVA / Maksim PROKOFEV RUS 63.81 35.29   28.52 7.15 6.95 7.2 7.05 7.3 0 #16
3 Elizaveta SHICHINA / Gordey KHUBULOV RUS 61.78 34.06   27.72 6.85 6.8 6.9 7 7.1 0 #11
4 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 58.3 32.74   25.56 6.4 6.15 6.45 6.45 6.5 0 #25
5 Sofia VAL / Linus Colmor JEPSEN ESP 57.29 31.93   25.36 6.3 6.1 6.45 6.4 6.45 0 #12
6 Olga MAMCHENKOVA / Mark VOLKOV RUS 57.2 30.44   26.76 6.55 6.55 6.75 6.8 6.8 0 #21
7 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Oleh MURATOV UKR 54.08 29.88   24.2 6.15 5.85 6 6.1 6.15 0 #5
8 Yulia Lebedeva BITADZE / Mikhail KAYGORODTSEV GEO 53.5 30.3   23.2 5.85 5.55 5.85 5.85 5.9 0 #23
9 Sara CAMPANINI / Riva FRANCESCO ITA 53.21 28.77   24.44 6 5.85 6.15 6.3 6.25 0 #17
10 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA / Evgeniy GUROV RUS 51.47 28.75   22.72 5.85 5.5 5.8 5.75 5.5 0 #1
11 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Daniel BRYKALOV AZE 51.21 29.29   21.92 5.55 5.35 5.45 5.5 5.55 0 #13
12 Anna SHNAIDER / Fedor VARLAMOV KAZ 49.97 25.81   25.16 6.35 6.25 6 6.4 6.45 1 #15
13 Solene MAZINGUE / Maxime Dos REIS FRA 49.77 27.25   22.52 5.65 5.45 5.7 5.6 5.75 0 #22
14 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 49.18 25.46   23.72 5.9 5.7 6 6.05 6 0 #19
15 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKA POL 48.97 26.25   22.72 5.65 5.6 5.65 5.7 5.8 0 #24
16 Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo YEFREMENKO UKR 45.49 23.73   21.76 5.55 5.3 5.45 5.55 5.35 0 #20
17 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA 43.69 24.21   19.48 4.95 4.65 4.95 4.9 4.9 0 #2
18 Anna DAVIDENKO / Ivan GALAEV RUS 43 24.12   18.88 4.9 4.6 4.8 4.7 4.6 0 #6
19 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER SUI 41.46 24.5   16.96 4.35 4 4.35 4.25 4.25 0 #3
20 Michaela SEWALL / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI ISR 40.92 23.64   17.28 4.3 4.2 4.25 4.45 4.4 0 #7
21 Alina KLEIN / Maxim KOBELT SUI 38.86 21.54   17.32 4.4 4.1 4.3 4.3 4.55 0 #14
22 Maria NEKHAEVA / Fedor SANIN RUS 38.44 21.04   18.4 4.8 4.4 4.55 4.65 4.6 1 #9
23 Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Aleksandr KUROPATKA UZB 36.76 21.4   15.36 3.95 3.75 3.85 3.85 3.8 0 #10
24 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Dane AYERS BUL 33.85 19.57   16.28 4.15 4.05 3.95 4.15 4.05 2 #18
25 Anna ALESHINA / Fedor GAGARIN RUS 33.33 18.37   16.96 4.35 4.15 4.05 4.45 4.2 2 #8

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Mariia GOLUBTSOVA / Kiril BELOBROV UKR 98.56 53.92   44.64 7.45 7.25 7.5 7.4 7.6 0 #25
2 Elizaveta SHICHINA / Gordey KHUBULOV RUS 95.44 52.58   43.86 7.2 7.15 7.35 7.45 7.4 1 #23
3 Angelina LAZAREVA / Maksim PROKOFEV RUS 93.03 49.53   43.5 7.3 7.2 7.3 7.2 7.25 0 #24
4 Anna SHNAIDER / Fedor VARLAMOV KAZ 86.58 47.4   39.18 6.55 6.3 6.6 6.6 6.6 0 #14
5 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 85.67 45.41   40.26 6.65 6.5 6.85 6.7 6.85 0 #22
6 Sofia VAL / Linus Colmor JEPSEN ESP 85.43 45.53   39.9 6.6 6.4 6.75 6.65 6.85 0 #21
7 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA / Evgeniy GUROV RUS 85.39 47.65   37.74 6.3 6.1 6.35 6.3 6.4 0 #16
8 Olga MAMCHENKOVA / Mark VOLKOV RUS 85.28 48.2   40.08 6.75 6.6 6.45 6.75 6.85 3 #20
9 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Oleh MURATOV UKR 82.4 44.9   37.5 6.3 6.1 6.35 6.25 6.25 0 #19
10 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 80.06 44.24   35.82 6 5.9 6 5.85 6.1 0 #12
11 Solene MAZINGUE / Maxime Dos REIS FRA 78.54 43.62   34.92 5.85 5.55 5.9 5.85 5.95 0 #13
12 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA 76.63 44.05   32.58 5.45 5.25 5.35 5.55 5.55 0 #9
13 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Daniel BRYKALOV AZE 75.15 40.83   34.32 5.75 5.55 5.7 5.8 5.8 0 #15
14 Sara CAMPANINI / Riva FRANCESCO ITA 74.77 38.29   36.48 6.1 5.8 6.05 6.15 6.3 0 #17
15 Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo YEFREMENKO UKR 74.42 42.56   31.86 5.35 5.1 5.4 5.4 5.3 0 #10
16 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKA POL 74.35 40.57   33.78 5.6 5.45 5.65 5.7 5.75 0 #11
17 Yulia Lebedeva BITADZE / Mikhail KAYGORODTSEV GEO 72.03 35.97   36.06 6 5.95 6 6.05 6.05 0 #18
18 Anna DAVIDENKO / Ivan GALAEV RUS 69.9 41.38   29.52 5 4.7 5.05 4.8 5.05 1 #8
19 Michaela SEWALL / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI ISR 64.98 38.46   26.52 4.5 4.3 4.4 4.45 4.45 0 #6
20 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER SUI 64.47 38.05   27.42 4.65 4.4 4.55 4.6 4.65 1 #7
21 Alina KLEIN / Maxim KOBELT SUI 59.42 34.28   25.14 4.15 3.95 4.3 4.2 4.35 0 #5
22 Maria NEKHAEVA / Fedor SANIN RUS 58.19 31.97   26.22 4.3 4.2 4.5 4.35 4.5 0 #4
23 Anna ALESHINA / Fedor GAGARIN RUS 55.9 32.4   25.5 4.35 4.15 4.2 4.35 4.2 2 #1
24 Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Aleksandr KUROPATKA UZB 55.64 30.74   24.9 4.05 4 4.25 4.15 4.3 0 #3

Senior

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 192.96 1 1
2 Aleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksym NIKITIN UKR 189.23 2 2
3 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 179.95 4 3
4 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 179.1 3 4
5 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR 167.65 5 5
6 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 156.01 8 6
7 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI 155.57 6 7
8 Lila Maya Seclet MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAUX FRA 148.22 7 9
9 Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALIN TUR 147.89 10 8
10 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI 135.13 9 11
11 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 133.05 11 10
12 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED 115.75 12 12
WD Maxine WEATHERBY / Temirlan YERZHANOV KAZ      

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 78.18 44.5   33.68 8.45 8.25 8.45 8.45 8.5 0 #1
2 Aleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksym NIKITIN UKR 76.64 43.48   33.16 8.25 8.1 8.4 8.35 8.35 0 #3
3 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 72.98 42.02   30.96 7.75 7.55 7.75 7.85 7.8 0 #10
4 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 71.61 40.09   31.52 7.85 7.65 7.9 7.95 8.05 0 #5
5 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR 67.51 38.31   29.2 7.45 7.1 7.3 7.35 7.3 0 #7
6 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI 59.45 35.29   25.16 6.25 6.05 6.25 6.5 6.4 1 #6
7 Lila Maya Seclet MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAUX FRA 58.89 32.85   26.04 6.6 6.35 6.65 6.45 6.5 0 #11
8 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 57.96 32.32   25.64 6.5 6.2 6.5 6.4 6.45 0 #2
9 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI 57.29 32.57   24.72 6.25 6.1 6.2 6.25 6.1 0 #12
10 Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALIN TUR 56.41 32.49   23.92 5.9 5.75 6 6.1 6.15 0 #8
11 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 53.02 30.78   22.24 5.55 5.35 5.55 5.65 5.7 0 #13
12 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED 48.42 28.18   20.24 5.15 4.95 5.1 5.1 5 0 #4

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 114.78 63.48   51.3 8.5 8.35 8.55 8.65 8.7 0 #12
2 Aleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksym NIKITIN UKR 112.59 62.13   50.46 8.3 8.15 8.55 8.5 8.55 0 #11
3 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 108.34 60.16   48.18 8.05 7.8 8 8.1 8.2 0 #9
4 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 106.12 59.44   46.68 7.7 7.6 7.8 7.8 8 0 #10
5 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR 100.14 58.64   43.5 7.3 7.15 6.95 7.4 7.45 2 #8
6 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 98.05 56.17   41.88 6.95 6.75 7.15 6.9 7.15 0 #6
7 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI 96.12 56.34   39.78 6.55 6.45 6.75 6.75 6.65 0 #7
8 Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALIN TUR 91.48 52.9   38.58 6.3 6.25 6.55 6.45 6.6 0 #3
9 Lila Maya Seclet MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAUX FRA 89.33 51.83   37.5 6.35 5.95 6.2 6.5 6.25 0 #5
10 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 80.03 48.17   31.86 5.3 5 5.5 5.35 5.4 0 #2
11 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI 77.84 43.76   34.08 5.7 5.6 5.7 5.6 5.8 0 #1
12 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED 67.33 39.77   28.56 4.65 4.6 4.6 4.9 5.05 1 #4