Laurel, MD
June 19-22, 2019

 

SENIOR

PL NAME  TOTAL SCORE RD FD
1 Yuhan Feng & Ilya Yukhimuk 121.33 1 1
2 Elicia Reynolds & Stephen Reynolds 114.65 2 2
3 Bailey Melton & Ryan O’Donnell 90.54 3 3
4 Ashley Bain & Oleg Altukhov 78.35 4 4

 

JUNIOR

PL NAME  TOTAL SCORE RD FD
1 Katarina Wolfkostin & Jeffrey Chen 150.33 1 1
2 Oona Brown & Gage Brown 135.69 2 2
3 Anya Lavrova & Maxwell Gart 109.10 4 3
4 Breelie Taylor & Tyler Vollmer 73.95 7 4
5 Morgan Bottesch & Harrison Sokol 51.18 8 5
WD Ella Ales & Daniel Tsarik 52.46 3  
WD Cordelia Pride & Benjamin Lawless 31.75 5  
WD Alexandra Loughlin & Daniil Petrenko 29.77 6  
WD Avonley Nguyen & Vadym Kolesnik      

 

NOVICE

PL NAME  TOTAL SCORE PD1 PD2 FD
1 Elliana Peal & Ethan Peal 100.29 6 3 1
2 Claire Cain & Andrei Davydov 100.28 2 2 2
3 Nastia Efimova & Jonathan Zhao 99.64 1 1 3
4 Kelsey Schaub & Anthony Haddad 87.11 4 4 4
5 Avery Landis & Kenny Eckert 82.28 5 9 6
6 Juliette Shadid & Lucas Shadid 80.26 3 5 12
7 Emma L’Esperance & Mika Amdour 79.85 9 11 5
8 Romy Malcolm & Davis Ortonward 77.36 7 6 10
9 Vanessa Pham & Jonathan Rogers 76.61 12 7 8
10 Anna Lewis & Seiji Urano 75.48 8 13 7
11 Miranda Lloyd & TJ Carey 75.00 10 10 9
12 Zoe Sensenbrenner & Matthew Sperry 73.73 11 8 11
13 Isabella Alexis & Ethan Alday 32.63   13
WD Olivia Dietrich & Eduard Pylpenko 26.50 13 12  
WD Maria Brown & Marius Driscoll        
WD Hope Noelle Lassiter & Luke Anderson        

 

INTERMEDIATE

PL NAME  TOTAL SCORE PD1 PD2 FD
1 Olivia Ilin & Dylan Cain 85.52 1 1 2
2 Kristina Bland & Gabriel Francis 80.54 4 4 1
3 Julia Epps & Blake Gilman 72.88 3 2 6
4 Audrey-Kate Johnson & Lucas Appel 72.66 5 6 3
5 Caroline Mullen & Brendan Mullen 71.95 7 5 5
6 Annelise Stapert & Maxim Korotcov 70.14 6 8 4
7 Xenia Monti & Gaetano Monti 68.1 2 3 10
8 Carolyn Williams & Victor Williams 58.63 8 9 8
9 Charley Steen & Reese Moore 55.99 9 10 9
10 Jaden Iaccio & Ben Dilliplane 49.16 11 11 11
11 Anna Sophia O’Brien & Steven Wei 35.18 7
WD Mila Guberman & Joshua Soto 27.44 10 7

 

JUVENILE

PL NAME  TOTAL SCORE PD1 PD2 FD
1 Sylvia Li & Rowan Le Coq 69.06 1 2 3
2 Lila Earle & William Lissauer 64.64 5 1 4
3 Catherine Cummings & Alexander Cummings 63.98 3 4 2
4 Claire Fleming & Jonathan Young 61.87 4 5 1
5 Michelle Deych & Wiles Middlekauff 60.98 2 3 5
6 Gabriella Rodriquez & Gabe Winawer 49.63 8 6 6
7 Reexe Hamilton & Ethan Darnell 45.1 9 9 7
8 Mckenzie McIntyre & Simon Mintz 43.39 6 7 8
WD Isabella Porter & Matthew Leiten 20.54 9 9  

 

PRE-JUVENILE

PL NAME  D1 D2 FP
1 Denali Blackburn & Augie Sensenbrenner 1 1 2.0
2 Anaell Kouevi & Yann Homewoo 2 2 4.0
3 Sophia Kartashov & Nicholas Kartashov 3 3 6.0