Torino, Italy

December 4th-8th, 2019

Protocols: http://www.isuresults.com/results/season1920/gpf1920/

Full Results

Junior

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA     GEO 174.9 1 1
2 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK     USA 174.74 2 2
3 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY     RUS 164.22 3 3
4 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV     RUS 163.03 4 4
5 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo le MERCIER     FRA 156.26 5 5
6 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN     RUS 152.21 6 6

Rhythm Dance

 Pl.   Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 68.76 37.78   30.98 7.68 7.54 7.86 7.86 7.79 0 #6
2 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA 68.72 36.63   32.09 8 7.75 8.21 8.07 8.07 0 #5
3 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS 66.21 35.23   30.98 7.71 7.61 7.86 7.75 7.79 0 #3
4 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 65.07 34.94   30.13 7.54 7.36 7.57 7.57 7.61 0 #1
5 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo le MERCIER FRA 62.84 33.16   29.68 7.39 7.25 7.5 7.5 7.46 0 #4
6 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS 59.89 30.95   28.94 7.14 7.11 7.43 7.25 7.25 0 #2

Free Dance

 Pl.   Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 106.14 56.51   49.63 8.14 8.11 8.43 8.32 8.36 0 #5
2 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA 106.02 56.13   49.89 8.21 8.04 8.43 8.43 8.46 0 #6
3 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS 98.01 50.95   47.06 7.71 7.68 7.96 7.93 7.93 0 #4
4 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 97.96 51.25   46.71 7.68 7.61 7.86 7.82 7.96 0 #3
5 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo le MERCIER FRA 93.42 48.59   44.83 7.43 7.21 7.57 7.61 7.54 0 #2
6 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS 92.32 48.84   43.48 7.25 7.04 7.36 7.29 7.29 0 #1

Senior

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON     FRA 219.85 1 1
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES     USA 210.68 3 2
3 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE     USA 207.93 2 3
4 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN     RUS 204.88 5 5
5 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER     CAN 203.5 6 4
6 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV     RUS 203.39 4 6

Rhythm Dance

 Pl.   Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 83.83 45.52   38.31 9.57 9.54 9.46 9.68 9.64 0 #5
2 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 82.72 45.12   37.6 9.36 9.29 9.5 9.39 9.46 0 #6
3 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 81.67 44.72   36.95 9.11 9.04 9.36 9.29 9.39 0 #3
4 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 81.51 44   37.51 9.39 9.29 9.29 9.43 9.5 0 #4
5 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 81.14 44.14   37 9.14 9.11 9.39 9.25 9.36 0 #1
6 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 79.53 42.93   36.6 9.04 9.04 9.25 9.21 9.21 0 #2

Free Dance

Pl.   Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 136.02 76.75   59.27 9.75 9.68 9.96 10 10 0 #5
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 129.01 72.29   56.72 9.32 9.32 9.5 9.57 9.57 0 #4
3 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 125.21 68.93   56.28 9.43 9.18 9.43 9.46 9.39 0 #6
4 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 123.97 68.83   55.14 9.04 9.07 9.32 9.21 9.32 0 #1
5 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 123.74 67.9   55.84 9.25 9.14 9.39 9.36 9.39 0 #2
6 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 121.88 66.02   56.86 9.5 9.32 9.5 9.5 9.57 1 #3