Budapest, Hungary

October 17th-20th, 2019

Basic Novice

Final results

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Eva ROZHNOVA / Maksim POLTORAK RUS 38.51 2 4 1
2 Lucy KNURR / Leo STUMPF GER 38.03 1 1 2
3 Lidiia ZHDAMAROVA / David DIADCHENKO UKR 26.98 3 3 3
4 Eszter TROJÁN / Huba GALLAI HUN 25.84 4 2 4
WD Yelyzaveta LISOVA / Oleksandr RASSULOV UKR        

Pattern Dance (Without Key Points)

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Lucy KNURR / Leo STUMPF GER 10.18 14   6.36 3 3 3.08 0 #1
2 Eva ROZHNOVA / Maksim POLTORAK RUS 9.13 12.59   5.66 2.58 2.67 2.83 0 #3
3 Lidiia ZHDAMAROVA / David DIADCHENKO UKR 8.51 12.06   4.95 2.33 2.33 2.42 0 #4
4 Eszter TROJÁN / Huba GALLAI HUN 8.1 11.54   4.66 2.33 2 2.33 0 #2

Pattern Dance (Without Key Points)

Pattern Dance (Without Key Points)                    
Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Lucy KNURR / Leo STUMPF GER 11.25 15.61   6.89 3.25 3.25 3.33 0 #4
2 Eszter TROJÁN / Huba GALLAI HUN 8.92 12.81   5.02 2.42 2.5 2.25 0 #5
3 Lidiia ZHDAMAROVA / David DIADCHENKO UKR 8.8 12.11   5.49 2.67 2.58 2.58 0 #2
4 Eva ROZHNOVA / Maksim POLTORAK RUS 8.21 10.71   5.71 2.92 2.33 2.92 0 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Eva ROZHNOVA / Maksim POLTORAK RUS 21.17 11.5   9.67 3.17 3.33 3.17 0 #3
2 Lucy KNURR / Leo STUMPF GER 16.6 7.02   10.08 3.25 3.33 3.5 0.5 #4
3 Lidiia ZHDAMAROVA / David DIADCHENKO UKR 9.67 2.84   6.83 2.42 2.33 2.08 0 #2
4 Eszter TROJÁN / Huba GALLAI HUN 8.82 2.15   6.67 2.17 2.33 2.17 0 #1

Intermediate Novice

Final Results

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Anstasia LUKINSKAYA / Sergey LAGUTOV RUS 76.14 1 2 1
2 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER 65.89 2 1 2
3 Ashley SLATTER / Ongay Perez ATI GBR 56.1 5 3 3
4 Maria ZAJETS / Maksim SEMJONOV EST 49.87 3 4 4
5 Finja MAEDER / Yannick SEIDEL GER 44.83 4 5 5

Pattern Dance (With Key Points)

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Anstasia LUKINSKAYA / Sergey LAGUTOV RUS 19.38 17.26   8.58 3.92 4.08 4.25 0 #1
2 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER 17.1 15.86   6.94 3.17 3.42 3.33 0 #2
3 Maria ZAJETS / Maksim SEMJONOV EST 15 13.47   6.53 3.42 3.08 2.83 0 #4
4 Finja MAEDER / Yannick SEIDEL GER 14.52 13.12   6.24 3.08 3 2.83 0 #5
5 Ashley SLATTER / Ongay Perez ATI GBR 13.6 12.41   5.72 2.75 2.33 3.08 0 #3

Pattern Dance (With Key Points)

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER 17.72 16.05   7.58 3.5 3.83 3.5 0 #5
2 Anstasia LUKINSKAYA / Sergey LAGUTOV RUS 17.6 15.35   8.11 3.83 3.67 4.08 0 #4
3 Ashley SLATTER / Ongay Perez ATI GBR 14.27 12.6   6.42 2.83 3.08 3.25 0 #1
4 Maria ZAJETS / Maksim SEMJONOV EST 13.78 11.9   6.47 3.33 2.83 3.08 0 #2
5 Finja MAEDER / Yannick SEIDEL GER 10.9 9.45   5.08 2.67 2 2.58 0 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Anstasia LUKINSKAYA / Sergey LAGUTOV RUS 39.16 24.33   14.83 4.83 5 5 0 #5
2 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER 31.07 18.15   12.92 4.17 4.33 4.42 0 #4
3 Ashley SLATTER / Ongay Perez ATI GBR 28.23 16.57   11.66 3.33 4.08 4.25 0 #2
4 Maria ZAJETS / Maksim SEMJONOV EST 21.09 10.34   10.75 3.42 3.58 3.75 0 #3
5 Finja MAEDER / Yannick SEIDEL GER 19.41 11.33   8.08 2.83 2.58 2.67 0 #1

Advanced Novice

Final Results

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Danil PAK KAZ 129.97 1 1 1
2 Mariia PINCHUK / Oleksii SHCHUROV UKR 95.99 2 2 2
3 Réka LEVELES / Balázs LEVELES HUN 85.51 3 3 3
4 Emilie GEPPERT / Piero Lopez MORENO GER 79.21 4 4 4
5 Olivia JENKINSON / Stanley EVANS GBR 69.72 5 5 5
6 Izabella SUKHOVSKAJA / Aleksander NIKOLAEV EST 59.15 6 7 6
7 Lilla VARGHA / Bence LENDVAI HUN 54.25 7 6 7
WD Polina PILIPENKO / Stepan NIKOLAEV RUS        

Pattern Dance (With Key Points)

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Danil PAK KAZ 36.73 22.73   14 4.92 4.92 5.08 5.08 0 #6
2 Mariia PINCHUK / Oleksii SHCHUROV UKR 28.93 17.55   11.38 4 3.92 4.25 4.08 0 #5
3 Réka LEVELES / Balázs LEVELES HUN 24.46 14.41   10.05 3.75 3.17 3.75 3.67 0 #4
4 Emilie GEPPERT / Piero Lopez MORENO GER 22.52 13.76   8.76 3.25 3.25 3.08 2.92 0 #8
5 Olivia JENKINSON / Stanley EVANS GBR 22.04 12.54   9.5 3.33 3.5 3.42 3.33 0 #1
6 Izabella SUKHOVSKAJA / Aleksander NIKOLAEV EST 17.63 9.93   7.7 3 2.17 2.92 2.92 0 #2
7 Lilla VARGHA / Bence LENDVAI HUN 13.99 7.51   6.48 2.67 1.75 2.5 2.33 0 #7

Pattern Dance (With Key Points)

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Danil PAK KAZ 36.33 21.86   14.47 5.25 4.83 5.42 5.17 0 #2
2 Mariia PINCHUK / Oleksii SHCHUROV UKR 26.41 15.56   10.85 3.92 3.75 4 3.83 0 #1
3 Réka LEVELES / Balázs LEVELES HUN 22.74 12.76   9.98 3.83 3.17 3.75 3.5 0 #8
4 Emilie GEPPERT / Piero Lopez MORENO GER 20.82 11.89   8.93 3.42 3.08 3.17 3.08 0 #4
5 Olivia JENKINSON / Stanley EVANS GBR 17.45 9.97   7.48 2.75 2.67 2.75 2.5 0 #5
6 Lilla VARGHA / Bence LENDVAI HUN 16.21 9.26   6.95 2.67 2.17 2.58 2.5 0 #3
7 Izabella SUKHOVSKAJA / Aleksander NIKOLAEV EST 15.86 9.09   6.77 2.58 2.42 2.25 2.42 0 #6

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Danil PAK KAZ 56.91 34.25   22.66 5.33 5.33 5.92 6.08 0 #7
2 Mariia PINCHUK / Oleksii SHCHUROV UKR 40.65 24.23   16.42 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.08 0 #6
3 Réka LEVELES / Balázs LEVELES HUN 38.31 23.14   15.17 4 3.42 4 3.75 0 #5
4 Emilie GEPPERT / Piero Lopez MORENO GER 35.87 21.79   14.08 3.5 3.33 3.67 3.58 0 #4
5 Olivia JENKINSON / Stanley EVANS GBR 30.23 19.24   11.99 3.33 2.75 3.08 2.83 1 #3
6 Izabella SUKHOVSKAJA / Aleksander NIKOLAEV EST 25.66 14.99   10.67 2.75 2.42 2.5 3 0 #2
7 Lilla VARGHA / Bence LENDVAI HUN 24.05 14.22   9.83 2.5 2.17 2.58 2.58 0 #1

Junior

Final Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Mariia GOLUBTSOVA / Kiril BELOBROV UKR 150.31 1 2
2 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 146.78 3 1
3 Sofiia KACHUSHKINA / Egor GONCHAROV RUS 141.84 2 3
4 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA 131.32 4 8
5 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 130.8 5 6
6 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 130.4 6 5
7 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 128.58 9 4
8 Sophia KAGOLOVSKAYA / Kieran MACDONALD CAN 127.57 8 7
9 Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA 127.35 7 10
10 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE 125.43 10 9
11 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 119.54 12 11
12 Lilia SCHUBERT / Kieren WAGNER GER 115.83 13 12
13 Anastasia LOMAEVA / Artem KRYLOV RUS 115.17 11 13
14 Camilla TESTA / Pietro MIRABELLA ITA 105.03 14 15
15 Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo IEFREMENKO UKR 103.33 16 14
16 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT 99.43 15 16
17 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE 95.39 17 17
18 Diana KIST / Sergej GROSS GER 84.82 18 19
19 Natalie NICOLL / Peter NICOLL GBR 77.98 20 18
20 Petra CSIKÓS / Patrik CSIKÓS HUN 74.97 19 20
WD Emily PHILLIPS / Jayin PANESAR GBR      
WD Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER      

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Mariia GOLUBTSOVA / Kiril BELOBROV UKR 61.46 33.3   28.16 6.95 6.85 7.15 7.1 7.15 0 #22
2 Sofiia KACHUSHKINA / Egor GONCHAROV RUS 55.57 33.01   22.56 5.7 5.5 5.65 5.65 5.7 0 #20
3 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 54.61 27.09   27.52 6.8 6.7 6.95 6.9 7.05 0 #12
4 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA 53.7 27.98   25.72 6.45 6.15 6.5 6.5 6.55 0 #6
5 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 51.44 28.08   23.36 5.8 5.7 5.95 5.85 5.9 0 #14
6 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 50.43 26.91   23.52 5.9 5.75 5.85 5.95 5.95 0 #5
7 Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA 50.06 27.14   22.92 5.65 5.55 5.75 5.9 5.8 0 #9
8 Sophia KAGOLOVSKAYA / Kieran MACDONALD CAN 48.84 26.84   22 5.6 5.45 5.45 5.55 5.45 0 #21
9 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 48.29 25.53   22.76 5.75 5.5 5.8 5.6 5.8 0 #4
10 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE 47.9 27.58   20.32 5 4.85 5.15 5.15 5.25 0 #18
11 Anastasia LOMAEVA / Artem KRYLOV RUS 46.29 25.61   20.68 5.15 5 5.25 5.1 5.35 0 #3
12 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 44.27 23.67   20.6 5.25 5 5.05 5.2 5.25 0 #10
13 Lilia SCHUBERT / Kieren WAGNER GER 42.93 23.85   19.08 4.85 4.65 4.7 4.85 4.8 0 #16
14 Camilla TESTA / Pietro MIRABELLA ITA 40.03 21.99   18.04 4.55 4.45 4.5 4.55 4.5 0 #2
15 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT 38.52 19.76   18.76 4.8 4.55 4.75 4.7 4.65 0 #8
16 Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo IEFREMENKO UKR 36.32 20.2   18.12 4.8 4.55 4.3 4.55 4.45 2 #1
17 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE 36.1 18.18   18.92 4.8 4.7 4.7 4.8 4.65 1 #17
18 Diana KIST / Sergej GROSS GER 35.65 18.57   17.08 4.3 4.1 4.25 4.35 4.35 0 #15
19 Petra CSIKÓS / Patrik CSIKÓS HUN 26.69 13.93   13.76 3.6 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.25 1 #19
20 Natalie NICOLL / Peter NICOLL GBR 24.84 13.68   13.16 3.4 3.05 3.25 3.5 3.25 2 #13

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 92.17 49.73   43.44 7.2 7 7.35 7.25 7.4 1 #18
2 Mariia GOLUBTSOVA / Kiril BELOBROV UKR 88.85 46.25   42.6 7.05 6.9 7 7.25 7.3 0 #20
3 Sofiia KACHUSHKINA / Egor GONCHAROV RUS 86.27 46.43   39.84 6.55 6.5 6.75 6.65 6.75 0 #19
4 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 80.29 43.57   36.72 6.15 5.9 6.2 6.1 6.25 0 #12
5 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 79.97 43.97   36 6 5.85 6 6 6.15 0 #15
6 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 79.36 42.46   36.9 6.15 5.9 6.05 6.3 6.35 0 #16
7 Sophia KAGOLOVSKAYA / Kieran MACDONALD CAN 78.73 43.81   34.92 5.8 5.75 5.8 5.9 5.85 0 #13
8 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA 77.62 39.4   38.22 6.4 6.3 6.25 6.4 6.5 0 #17
9 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE 77.53 42.85   34.68 5.8 5.6 5.95 5.7 5.85 0 #11
10 Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA 77.29 42.55   34.74 5.8 5.55 5.9 5.8 5.9 0 #14
11 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 75.27 42.09   33.18 5.55 5.3 5.6 5.55 5.65 0 #9
12 Lilia SCHUBERT / Kieren WAGNER GER 72.9 40.74   32.16 5.4 5.25 5.25 5.5 5.4 0 #8
13 Anastasia LOMAEVA / Artem KRYLOV RUS 68.88 35.04   33.84 5.55 5.5 5.8 5.6 5.75 0 #10
14 Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo IEFREMENKO UKR 67.01 37.49   29.52 5.05 4.8 4.8 5 4.95 0 #5
15 Camilla TESTA / Pietro MIRABELLA ITA 65 34.52   30.48 5.2 4.9 5.1 5.2 5 0 #7
16 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT 60.91 32.05   28.86 4.9 4.6 4.8 4.85 4.9 0 #6
17 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE 59.29 33.11   27.18 4.65 4.25 4.5 4.6 4.65 1 #4
18 Natalie NICOLL / Peter NICOLL GBR 53.14 33.04   20.1 3.4 3.25 3.3 3.4 3.4 0 #1
19 Diana KIST / Sergej GROSS GER 49.17 26.65   23.52 4.05 3.75 3.75 4.05 4 1 #3
20 Petra CSIKÓS / Patrik CSIKÓS HUN 48.28 27.46   20.82 3.5 3.35 3.5 3.55 3.45 0 #2

Senior

Final Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Jasmin TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 166.89 2 1
2 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 166.87 1 2
3 Emily MONAGHAN / Iliász FOURATI HUN 151.28 3 3
4 Leia DOZZI / Michael VALDEZ HUN 146.49 4 4
5 Yulia THULSEVA / Anatoly BELOVODCHENKO RUS 129.96 5 5
6 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 126.95 6 6
7 Aurelija IPOLITO / Michael J.T. LAT 118.08 7 7
8 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 106.7 8 8

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 64.72 35.94   28.78 7.08 7.08 7.25 7.25 7.33 0 #3
2 Jasmin TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 64.71 36.25   28.46 7 7.08 7 7.25 7.25 0 #4
3 Emily MONAGHAN / Iliász FOURATI HUN 59.47 34.67   24.8 6.17 6 6.25 6.33 6.25 0 #1
4 Leia DOZZI / Michael VALDEZ HUN 55.82 32.96   22.86 5.75 5.5 5.75 5.83 5.75 0 #6
5 Yulia THULSEVA / Anatoly BELOVODCHENKO RUS 51.71 28.97   22.74 5.83 5.5 5.67 5.75 5.67 0 #5
6 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 49.88 28.2   21.68 5.5 5.25 5.42 5.42 5.5 0 #2
7 Aurelija IPOLITO / Michael J.T. LAT 45.78 27.98   17.8 4.42 4.33 4.58 4.5 4.42 0 #8
8 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 41.41 23.19   18.22 4.67 4.42 4.5 4.67 4.5 0 #7

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Jasmin TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 102.18 57.78   44.4 7.42 7.33 7.33 7.42 7.5 0 #7
2 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 102.15 57.95   44.2 7.25 7.25 7.5 7.42 7.42 0 #8
3 Emily MONAGHAN / Iliász FOURATI HUN 91.81 53.01   38.8 6.42 6.25 6.5 6.58 6.58 0 #6
4 Leia DOZZI / Michael VALDEZ HUN 90.67 53.97   36.7 6 5.92 6.25 6.08 6.33 0 #5
5 Yulia THULSEVA / Anatoly BELOVODCHENKO RUS 78.25 45.75   32.5 5.5 5.25 5.5 5.42 5.42 0 #4
6 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 77.07 46.37   30.7 5.25 4.92 5.17 5.17 5.08 0 #3
7 Aurelija IPOLITO / Michael J.T. LAT 72.3 45   28.3 4.75 4.58 4.67 4.75 4.83 1 #2
8 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 65.29 37.59   27.7 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.67 4.67 0 #1