Minsk, Belarus

October 14th-17th, 2019

Protocols: http://www.figure.skating.by/competition/Ice_Star_2019/

Advanced Novice

Final results

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Polina KOCHERYGINA / Evgeniy ARTYUSHCHENKO RUS 115.66 1 3 1
2 Yulia CHURKINA / Boris FROLOV RUS 113.02 2 1 4
3 Kristin DOBROSERDOVA / Grigoriy RODIN RUS 111 4 2 3
4 Aleksandra SHINKARENKO / Vladislav MIKHAILOV RUS 110.52 3 6 2
5 Evelina POKRASNETYEVA / Ilia MAKAROV RUS 104.96 5 11 5
6 Zlata MARTISHCHANKA / Uladzislau SYTSIK BLR 102.09 6 5 6
7 Daria BUKOVSHCHIKOVA / Egor ZHURAVLEV RUS 99.62 8 4 8
8 Elizaveta MALEINA / Kirill NOSAREV RUS 98.19 11 7 7
9 Louise BOURDET / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA 94.41 10 10 9
10 Stanislava FREYTAK / Vladislav GRISHIN RUS 93.05 7 8 12
11 Maria MAKEEVA / Fedor SOLOVIEV RUS 92.69 9 9 11
12 Viktoryia PLASKONNAYA / Uladzislau MAISEYEU BLR 86.86 12 12 10
WD Emma AALTO / Lasse LILLVIS FIN        

Pattern Dance (With Key Points)

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Polina KOCHERYGINA / Evgeniy ARTYUSHCHENKO RUS 32.12 18.16   13.96 5 4.75 5.06 5.13 0 #9
2 Yulia CHURKINA / Boris FROLOV RUS 30.84 17.13   13.71 4.88 4.63 5.13 4.94 0 #4
3 Aleksandra SHINKARENKO / Vladislav MIKHAILOV RUS 29.8 15.93   13.87 4.94 4.75 5.06 5.06 0 #3
4 Kristin DOBROSERDOVA / Grigoriy RODIN RUS 29.31 17.3   13.01 4.69 4.38 4.75 4.75 1 #2
5 Evelina POKRASNETYEVA / Ilia MAKAROV RUS 29.25 15.33   13.92 4.94 4.75 5.06 5.13 0 #5
6 Zlata MARTISHCHANKA / Uladzislau SYTSIK BLR 27.96 15   12.96 4.69 4.38 4.69 4.75 0 #13
7 Stanislava FREYTAK / Vladislav GRISHIN RUS 27.49 15.24   12.25 4.5 4.13 4.56 4.31 0 #7
8 Daria BUKOVSHCHIKOVA / Egor ZHURAVLEV RUS 27.43 15.6   11.83 4.25 4 4.25 4.38 0 #1
9 Maria MAKEEVA / Fedor SOLOVIEV RUS 27.04 14.34   12.7 4.63 4.38 4.63 4.5 0 #12
10 Louise BOURDET / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA 26.72 14.37   12.35 4.44 4.25 4.5 4.44 0 #8
11 Elizaveta MALEINA / Kirill NOSAREV RUS 25.89 14.06   11.83 4.38 4 4.25 4.25 0 #6
12 Viktoryia PLASKONNAYA / Uladzislau MAISEYEU BLR 23.57 12.54   11.03 4.06 3.81 3.88 4 0 #10

Pattern Dance (With Key Points)

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Yulia CHURKINA / Boris FROLOV RUS 31.94 17.67   14.27 5.19 4.88 5.13 5.19 0 #11
2 Kristin DOBROSERDOVA / Grigoriy RODIN RUS 30.94 17.42   13.52 4.81 4.56 5 4.94 0 #9
3 Polina KOCHERYGINA / Evgeniy ARTYUSHCHENKO RUS 30.56 16.29   14.27 5.19 4.81 5.25 5.13 0 #3
4 Daria BUKOVSHCHIKOVA / Egor ZHURAVLEV RUS 29.4 16.63   12.77 4.56 4.5 4.63 4.56 0 #8
5 Zlata MARTISHCHANKA / Uladzislau SYTSIK BLR 29.01 15.26   13.75 4.88 4.75 5 5 0 #7
6 Aleksandra SHINKARENKO / Vladislav MIKHAILOV RUS 29 15.39   13.61 4.75 4.63 5.06 5 0 #10
7 Elizaveta MALEINA / Kirill NOSAREV RUS 28.32 15.63   12.69 4.56 4.31 4.63 4.63 0 #13
8 Stanislava FREYTAK / Vladislav GRISHIN RUS 27.84 15.24   12.6 4.69 4.19 4.63 4.5 0 #1
9 Maria MAKEEVA / Fedor SOLOVIEV RUS 27.4 15.1   12.3 4.5 4.13 4.44 4.5 0 #6
10 Louise BOURDET / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA 26.47 13.87   12.6 4.56 4.19 4.5 4.75 0 #2
11 Evelina POKRASNETYEVA / Ilia MAKAROV RUS 25.58 13.53   13.05 4.81 4.56 4.38 4.88 1 #12
12 Viktoryia PLASKONNAYA / Uladzislau MAISEYEU BLR 24.17 13.27   10.9 3.94 3.63 3.94 4.06 0 #4

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Polina KOCHERYGINA / Evgeniy ARTYUSHCHENKO RUS 52.98 30.28   22.7 5.63 5.44 5.88 5.75 0 #11
2 Aleksandra SHINKARENKO / Vladislav MIKHAILOV RUS 51.72 29.91   21.81 5.38 5.31 5.56 5.56 0 #12
3 Kristin DOBROSERDOVA / Grigoriy RODIN RUS 50.75 28.8   21.95 5.44 5.25 5.63 5.63 0 #10
4 Yulia CHURKINA / Boris FROLOV RUS 50.24 28.73   21.51 5.44 5.13 5.44 5.5 0 #9
5 Evelina POKRASNETYEVA / Ilia MAKAROV RUS 50.13 29   21.13 5.13 5.06 5.56 5.38 0 #8
6 Zlata MARTISHCHANKA / Uladzislau SYTSIK BLR 45.12 25.11   20.01 4.75 4.94 5.13 5.19 0 #7
7 Elizaveta MALEINA / Kirill NOSAREV RUS 43.98 25.91   18.07 4.31 4.38 4.69 4.69 0 #3
8 Daria BUKOVSHCHIKOVA / Egor ZHURAVLEV RUS 42.79 23.92   18.87 4.75 4.5 4.81 4.81 0 #5
9 Louise BOURDET / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA 41.22 23.59   17.63 4.44 4.19 4.44 4.56 0 #4
10 Viktoryia PLASKONNAYA / Uladzislau MAISEYEU BLR 39.12 23.36   15.76 3.94 3.63 4.13 4.06 0 #2
11 Maria MAKEEVA / Fedor SOLOVIEV RUS 38.25 22.5   16.75 4.31 4.06 4.13 4.25 1 #1
12 Stanislava FREYTAK / Vladislav GRISHIN RUS 37.72 20.34   17.88 4.63 4.44 4.25 4.56 0.5 #6

Junior

Final Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 161.15 1 1
2 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 145.56 4 2
3 Elizaveta SHICHINA / Gordei KHUBULOV RUS 145.33 2 4
4 Margarita SVISTUNOVA / Dmitry STUDENIKIN RUS 142.8 5 3
5 Lou TERREAU / Noe PERRON FRA 139.05 6 7
6 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA / Evgeni GUROV RUS 138.8 8 5
7 Anna SHNAIDER / Fedor VARLAMOV KAZ 138.74 7 6
8 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 137.68 3 10
9 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 132.93 11 8
10 Solene MAZINGUE / Maxime-Reis DOS FRA 130.21 10 9
11 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 128.87 9 12
12 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN ARM 127.4 12 11
13 Noemi TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 123.02 13 14
14 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 122.32 14 15
15 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 122.15 15 13
16 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA 115.5 19 16
17 Lizaveta NOVIK / Oleksandr KUKHAREVSKIY BLR 114.48 16 18
18 Natallia PAZHIVILKA / Ilya DRANTUSAU BLR 114.36 18 17
19 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 110.56 17 19
20 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP 108.84 20 20
21 Polina FOMINA / Nikita LYSAK RUS 103.48 21 21
22 Alina DZERKACH / Artsiom STUPIANIOV BLR 91.61 22 23
23 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER SUI 90.54 23 22
24 Daniela MOLCHAN / Andrei PETRUKOVICH BLR 80.44 25 24
25 Margareta POUTIAINEN / Mirko NISKANEN FIN 78.96 24 25
WD Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR      
WD Daria GUREEVA / Maxim SEROV RUS      
WD Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN RUS      

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 64.09 34.69   29.4 7.3 7.25 7.45 7.35 7.4 0 #18
2 Elizaveta SHICHINA / Gordei KHUBULOV RUS 59.55 32.95   27.6 6.85 6.7 7 6.95 7 1 #1
3 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 59.37 31.41   27.96 6.95 6.7 7.1 7.1 7.1 0 #27
4 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 56.9 31.86   26.04 6.55 6.35 6.55 6.5 6.6 1 #24
5 Margarita SVISTUNOVA / Dmitry STUDENIKIN RUS 56.21 30.25   25.96 6.65 6.3 6.45 6.45 6.6 0 #20
6 Lou TERREAU / Noe PERRON FRA 56.11 30.91   26.2 6.65 6.4 6.5 6.65 6.55 1 #12
7 Anna SHNAIDER / Fedor VARLAMOV KAZ 54.92 30.4   24.52 6.15 5.8 6.1 6.3 6.3 0 #13
8 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA / Evgeni GUROV RUS 53.41 29.01   25.4 6.35 6.15 6.35 6.4 6.5 1 #11
9 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 51.51 28.23   23.28 5.8 5.6 5.9 6 5.8 0 #10
10 Solene MAZINGUE / Maxime-Reis DOS FRA 51.13 29.09   22.04 5.6 5.3 5.55 5.5 5.6 0 #16
11 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 50.48 26.84   23.64 5.85 5.65 5.95 6 6.1 0 #26
12 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN ARM 49.19 26.27   22.92 5.85 5.5 5.7 5.85 5.75 0 #19
13 Noemi TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 48.53 27.45   21.08 5.25 5 5.45 5.35 5.3 0 #21
14 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 48.52 28.12   22.4 5.65 5.35 5.65 5.6 5.75 2 #4
15 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 47.31 25.15   22.16 5.7 5.35 5.5 5.55 5.6 0 #25
16 Lizaveta NOVIK / Oleksandr KUKHAREVSKIY BLR 47.07 26.87   20.2 5.05 4.85 5.05 5.2 5.1 0 #7
17 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 44.84 24.04   21.8 5.45 5.35 5.45 5.5 5.5 1 #2
18 Natallia PAZHIVILKA / Ilya DRANTUSAU BLR 44.34 25.66   19.68 5.1 4.6 5 4.95 4.95 1 #23
19 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA 43.32 22.48   20.84 5.25 5 5.25 5.25 5.3 0 #22
20 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP 43.17 24.05   19.12 4.85 4.5 4.8 4.9 4.85 0 #15
21 Polina FOMINA / Nikita LYSAK RUS 42.56 24.16   19.4 4.95 4.7 4.7 5 4.9 1 #28
22 Alina DZERKACH / Artsiom STUPIANIOV BLR 39.23 22.15   18.08 4.6 4.35 4.6 4.55 4.5 1 #14
23 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER SUI 35.07 19.27   15.8 3.95 3.7 3.95 4.15 4 0 #8
24 Margareta POUTIAINEN / Mirko NISKANEN FIN 32.99 16.95   17.04 4.35 4.1 4.3 4.3 4.25 1 #5
25 Daniela MOLCHAN / Andrei PETRUKOVICH BLR 31.11 16.11   16 4 3.9 4 4.15 3.95 1 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 97.06 52   45.06 7.55 7.2 7.6 7.55 7.65 0 #24
2 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 88.66 48.74   40.92 6.85 6.6 6.85 6.9 6.9 1 #21
3 Margarita SVISTUNOVA / Dmitry STUDENIKIN RUS 86.59 46.09   40.5 6.95 6.5 6.9 6.6 6.8 0 #22
4 Elizaveta SHICHINA / Gordei KHUBULOV RUS 85.78 43.18   42.6 6.9 6.95 7.1 7.3 7.25 0 #23
5 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA / Evgeni GUROV RUS 85.39 46.27   39.12 6.5 6.4 6.6 6.5 6.6 0 #19
6 Anna SHNAIDER / Fedor VARLAMOV KAZ 83.82 45.24   38.58 6.35 6.25 6.5 6.5 6.55 0 #18
7 Lou TERREAU / Noe PERRON FRA 82.94 44.18   38.76 6.45 6.35 6.5 6.4 6.6 0 #20
8 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 82.45 44.41   38.04 6.4 6.1 6.3 6.5 6.4 0 #14
9 Solene MAZINGUE / Maxime-Reis DOS FRA 79.08 43.08   36 6.15 5.75 6.05 6.05 6 0 #16
10 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 78.31 38.51   40.8 6.6 6.8 6.65 7.1 6.85 1 #25
11 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN ARM 78.21 42.39   35.82 6.05 5.8 5.9 6.1 6 0 #11
12 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 77.36 41.66   35.7 6 5.7 5.9 6.1 6.05 0 #17
13 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 74.84 40.38   35.46 5.85 5.7 5.95 6.05 6 1 #12
14 Noemi TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 74.49 40.05   34.44 5.65 5.5 5.85 5.9 5.8 0 #15
15 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 73.8 39.24   34.56 5.85 5.45 5.8 5.75 5.95 0 #13
16 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA 72.18 39.54   32.64 5.5 5.25 5.35 5.6 5.5 0 #10
17 Natallia PAZHIVILKA / Ilya DRANTUSAU BLR 70.02 40.98   32.04 5.4 5.1 5.4 5.35 5.45 3 #9
18 Lizaveta NOVIK / Oleksandr KUKHAREVSKIY BLR 67.41 39.03   28.38 4.85 4.45 4.65 4.9 4.8 0 #6
19 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 65.72 35.16   31.56 5.25 5.05 5.2 5.45 5.35 1 #7
20 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP 65.67 35.89   30.78 5.15 4.95 5.15 5.2 5.2 1 #8
21 Polina FOMINA / Nikita LYSAK RUS 60.92 35.52   26.4 4.55 4.05 4.45 4.5 4.45 1 #5
22 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER SUI 55.47 31.65   23.82 4.15 3.8 3.9 4.15 3.85 0 #2
23 Alina DZERKACH / Artsiom STUPIANIOV BLR 52.38 27.72   24.66 4.2 3.95 4.15 4.15 4.1 0 #4
24 Daniela MOLCHAN / Andrei PETRUKOVICH BLR 49.33 27.99   23.34 4 3.75 3.7 4.05 3.95 2 #3
25 Margareta POUTIAINEN / Mirko NISKANEN FIN 45.97 23.89   22.08 3.9 3.4 3.55 3.9 3.65 0 #1