Budapest, Hungary

December 2nd-8th, 2019

Protocols: http://hunskate.hu/external/mukorcsolya/2019_2020/Santa/Eredmenyek/ISU/index.htm

Basic Novice

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Dania MOUADEN / Theo BIGOT FRA 52.91 1 1 1
2 Louise COHAS BOGEY / William LEFEBVRE FRA 45.22 2 2 2
3 Lucy KNURR / Leo STUMPF GER 41.32 4 4 3
4 Arina KOCHUROVA / Geleb MAKAROV RUS 41.1 2 3 4
5 Illeana COULON / Julien MATHIEU FRA 37.63 5 5 6
6 Eszter TROJÁN / Huba GALLAI HUN 37.18 6 6 5

Fourteenstep

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Dania MOUADEN / Theo BIGOT FRA 11.97 16.99   6.94 3.33 3.25 3.33 0 #4
2 Louise COHAS BOGEY / William LEFEBVRE FRA 10.71 15.24   6.18 3 2.83 3 0 #5
2 Arina KOCHUROVA / Geleb MAKAROV RUS 10.71 15.24   6.18 2.92 2.83 3.08 0 #6
4 Lucy KNURR / Leo STUMPF GER 10.54 15.24   5.83 2.83 2.67 2.83 0 #1
5 Illeana COULON / Julien MATHIEU FRA 9.63 14   5.25 2.58 2.33 2.58 0 #3
6 Eszter TROJÁN / Huba GALLAI HUN 9.25 13.12   5.37 2.58 2.58 2.5 0 #2

Tango Canasta

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Dania MOUADEN / Theo BIGOT FRA 12.27 17.48   7.05 3.33 3.33 3.42 0 #1
2 Louise COHAS BOGEY / William LEFEBVRE FRA 11.64 16.55   6.72 3.17 3.17 3.25 0 #2
3 Arina KOCHUROVA / Geleb MAKAROV RUS 11.52 16.08   6.95 3.25 3.25 3.42 0 #3
4 Lucy KNURR / Leo STUMPF GER 11.4 16.08   6.72 3.25 3.17 3.17 0 #4
5 Illeana COULON / Julien MATHIEU FRA 10.03 14.68   5.37 2.67 2.5 2.5 0 #6
6 Eszter TROJÁN / Huba GALLAI HUN 9.62 13.75   5.49 2.58 2.67 2.58 0 #5

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Dania MOUADEN / Theo BIGOT FRA 28.67 15.75   12.92 4.08 4.42 4.42 0 #6
2 Louise COHAS BOGEY / William LEFEBVRE FRA 22.87 11.62   11.25 3.58 3.75 3.92 0 #5
3 Lucy KNURR / Leo STUMPF GER 19.38 10.05   9.33 2.92 3.33 3.08 0 #3
4 Arina KOCHUROVA / Geleb MAKAROV RUS 18.87 9.13   9.74 3.08 3.33 3.33 0 #4
5 Eszter TROJÁN / Huba GALLAI HUN 18.31 10.47   7.84 2.5 2.67 2.67 0 #1
6 Illeana COULON / Julien MATHIEU FRA 17.97 9.47   8.5 2.67 3.08 2.75 0 #2

Intermediate Novice

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Anstasia LUKINSKAYA / Sergey LAGUTOV RUS 72.06 1 2 1
2 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER 68.62 2 1 2
3 Lili Rose CHESNEAU / Raphael SCHILTZ FRA 63.04 5 3 3
4 Arianna SOLDATI / Nicholas TAGLIABUE ITA 62.22 3 4 4
5 Arina VSHIVTSEVA / Mikhail PECHENKIN RUS 57.06 4 5 7
6 Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE 56.81 7 7 5
7 Anita BOCCALINI / Andrea CAPUCI ITA 53.24 8 6 8
8 Barbora ZELENÁ / Jáchym NOVÁK CZE 52.92 6 9 6
9 Martina FINELLI / Alessandro SARAIS ITA 47.48 9 8 9

Fourteenstep

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Anstasia LUKINSKAYA / Sergey LAGUTOV RUS 20.76 19.34   8.34 3.92 3.92 4.08 0 #6
2 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER 19.06 17.94   7.47 3.5 3.5 3.67 0 #1
3 Arianna SOLDATI / Nicholas TAGLIABUE ITA 18.05 16.77   7.29 3.42 3.42 3.58 0 #7
4 Arina VSHIVTSEVA / Mikhail PECHENKIN RUS 17.39 16.24   6.94 3.42 3.08 3.42 0 #5
5 Lili Rose CHESNEAU / Raphael SCHILTZ FRA 17.31 15.91   7.17 3.42 3.42 3.42 0 #3
6 Barbora ZELENÁ / Jáchym NOVÁK CZE 17.02 15.52   7.17 3.42 3.33 3.5 0 #2
7 Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE 16.78 15.53   6.84 3.25 3.25 3.25 0 #9
8 Anita BOCCALINI / Andrea CAPUCI ITA 15.7 15.15   5.78 2.83 2.75 2.67 0 #4
9 Martina FINELLI / Alessandro SARAIS ITA 14.87 13.64   6.18 3.08 2.92 2.83 0 #8

Tango

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER 18.78 17.1   7.94 3.83 3.75 3.75 0 #6
2 Anstasia LUKINSKAYA / Sergey LAGUTOV RUS 18.08 16.1   8 3.67 3.75 4 0 #2
3 Lili Rose CHESNEAU / Raphael SCHILTZ FRA 16.85 15.05   7.41 3.58 3.42 3.58 0 #8
4 Arianna SOLDATI / Nicholas TAGLIABUE ITA 16.58 14.7   7.41 3.33 3.5 3.75 0 #3
5 Arina VSHIVTSEVA / Mikhail PECHENKIN RUS 14.57 12.95   6.48 3.25 2.83 3.17 0 #1
6 Anita BOCCALINI / Andrea CAPUCI ITA 14.44 12.95   6.3 3.08 3 2.92 0 #9
7 Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE 13.1 11.9   6.06 2.92 2.83 2.92 0.5 #5
8 Martina FINELLI / Alessandro SARAIS ITA 12.95 11.55   5.72 2.67 2.92 2.58 0 #4
9 Barbora ZELENÁ / Jáchym NOVÁK CZE 10.01 7.95   5.9 2.75 3 2.67 0.5 #7

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Anstasia LUKINSKAYA / Sergey LAGUTOV RUS 33.22 20.14   13.08 4.25 4.33 4.5 0 #9
2 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER 30.78 18.03   12.75 4.17 4.33 4.25 0 #8
3 Lili Rose CHESNEAU / Raphael SCHILTZ FRA 28.88 16.63   12.25 4 4.08 4.17 0 #6
4 Arianna SOLDATI / Nicholas TAGLIABUE ITA 27.59 16.18   11.91 3.83 4.08 4 0.5 #7
5 Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE 26.93 16.1   10.83 3.5 3.75 3.58 0 #3
6 Barbora ZELENÁ / Jáchym NOVÁK CZE 25.89 15.89   10 3.17 3.33 3.5 0 #1
7 Arina VSHIVTSEVA / Mikhail PECHENKIN RUS 25.1 13.93   11.67 3.75 4 3.92 0.5 #5
8 Anita BOCCALINI / Andrea CAPUCI ITA 23.1 13.43   9.67 3.25 3.17 3.25 0 #4
9 Martina FINELLI / Alessandro SARAIS ITA 19.66 10.32   9.34 2.92 3.25 3.17 0 #2

Advanced Novice

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Polina KOCHERYGINA / Evgenii ARTIUSHCHENKO RUS 121.28 1 1 1
2 Maria SHARIPKULOVA / Pavel DRAKO RUS 113.71 2 2 2
3 Emie LEFEBVRE / Baptiste FERRAND FRA 108.75 3 6 3
4 Zoya PESTOVA / Dmitrii SIMONOV RUS 108.54 4 3 4
5 Yaroslava VOROBYOVA / Vladimir GOLUBKOV RUS 104.02 6 4 5
6 Alexia Lauraine KRUK / Jan Lukas EISENHABER GER 103.09 5 5 7
7 Kristina MAKEEVA / Artem MARKELOV RUS 99.96 9 7 6
8 Laura FINELLI / Matteo PEDESINI ITA 96.82 7 9 9
9 Ann SIMOVA / Andreas STRAUB CZE 96.03 10 8 8
10 Réka LEVELES / Balázs LEVELES HUN 91.25 8 10 10
11 Paula Marie KAPPIS / Sydney Chinonso UKPAA GER 77.66 11 11 11
12 Eliana ARNOLD / Leon FRANKE GER 74.84 12 12 12

Starlight Waltz

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Polina KOCHERYGINA / Evgenii ARTIUSHCHENKO RUS 35.73 20.98   14.75 5.33 5 5.42 5.33 0 #1
2 Maria SHARIPKULOVA / Pavel DRAKO RUS 33.41 19.58   13.83 5 4.67 5.17 4.92 0 #2
3 Emie LEFEBVRE / Baptiste FERRAND FRA 32.22 18.96   13.26 4.75 4.75 4.75 4.67 0 #12
4 Zoya PESTOVA / Dmitrii SIMONOV RUS 31.93 18.74   13.19 4.75 4.42 4.92 4.75 0 #11
5 Alexia Lauraine KRUK / Jan Lukas EISENHABER GER 30.54 18.24   12.3 4.5 4.33 4.33 4.42 0 #4
6 Yaroslava VOROBYOVA / Vladimir GOLUBKOV RUS 28.7 16.21   12.49 4.5 4.25 4.58 4.5 0 #5
7 Laura FINELLI / Matteo PEDESINI ITA 28.5 16.82   11.68 4.17 4.08 4.17 4.25 0 #3
8 Réka LEVELES / Balázs LEVELES HUN 27.62 16.18   11.44 4.25 3.92 4.17 4 0 #6
9 Kristina MAKEEVA / Artem MARKELOV RUS 26.96 14.53   12.43 4.5 4.5 4.25 4.5 0 #8
10 Ann SIMOVA / Andreas STRAUB CZE 25.44 14.18   11.26 4.17 3.83 4 4.08 0 #10
11 Paula Marie KAPPIS / Sydney Chinonso UKPAA GER 23.28 13.12   10.16 3.75 3.5 3.58 3.67 0 #7
12 Eliana ARNOLD / Leon FRANKE GER 21.92 12.24   9.68 3.58 3.5 3.33 3.42 0 #9

Quickstep

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Polina KOCHERYGINA / Evgenii ARTIUSHCHENKO RUS 34.04 18.87   15.17 5.42 5.25 5.5 5.5 0 #7
2 Maria SHARIPKULOVA / Pavel DRAKO RUS 30.48 16.29   14.19 5.17 4.75 5.17 5.17 0 #8
3 Zoya PESTOVA / Dmitrii SIMONOV RUS 28.7 15.92   12.78 4.58 4.58 4.58 4.5 0 #5
4 Yaroslava VOROBYOVA / Vladimir GOLUBKOV RUS 28.55 15.24   13.31 4.75 4.67 4.75 4.83 0 #11
5 Alexia Lauraine KRUK / Jan Lukas EISENHABER GER 28.53 16.03   12.5 4.25 4.25 4.67 4.67 0 #10
6 Emie LEFEBVRE / Baptiste FERRAND FRA 27.51 15.38   12.13 4.33 4.17 4.42 4.42 0 #6
7 Kristina MAKEEVA / Artem MARKELOV RUS 26.92 14.89   12.03 4.42 4.25 4.25 4.25 0 #2
8 Ann SIMOVA / Andreas STRAUB CZE 26.8 15.06   11.74 4.25 4.08 4.25 4.17 0 #4
9 Laura FINELLI / Matteo PEDESINI ITA 25.32 13.82   11.5 4 4 4.25 4.17 0 #9
10 Réka LEVELES / Balázs LEVELES HUN 24.85 13.47   11.38 4.08 4 4 4.17 0 #12
11 Paula Marie KAPPIS / Sydney Chinonso UKPAA GER 22.57 12.06   10.51 3.83 3.67 3.75 3.75 0 #1
12 Eliana ARNOLD / Leon FRANKE GER 21.51 11.89   9.62 3.58 3.42 3.42 3.33 0 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Polina KOCHERYGINA / Evgenii ARTIUSHCHENKO RUS 51.51 30.18   21.83 5.25 5.33 5.67 5.58 0.5 #12
2 Maria SHARIPKULOVA / Pavel DRAKO RUS 49.82 28.9   20.92 5.17 5 5.33 5.42 0 #11
3 Emie LEFEBVRE / Baptiste FERRAND FRA 49.02 29.1   19.92 5 4.92 4.92 5.08 0 #9
4 Zoya PESTOVA / Dmitrii SIMONOV RUS 47.91 28.07   19.84 4.92 4.92 5 5 0 #10
5 Yaroslava VOROBYOVA / Vladimir GOLUBKOV RUS 46.77 27.94   18.83 4.75 4.58 4.75 4.75 0 #7
6 Kristina MAKEEVA / Artem MARKELOV RUS 46.08 28.08   18 4.67 4.33 4.58 4.42 0 #6
7 Alexia Lauraine KRUK / Jan Lukas EISENHABER GER 44.02 26.28   17.74 4.33 4.25 4.58 4.58 0 #8
8 Ann SIMOVA / Andreas STRAUB CZE 43.79 27.88   15.91 4.08 3.83 4 4 0 #3
9 Laura FINELLI / Matteo PEDESINI ITA 43 26.25   16.75 4.25 4.08 4.25 4.17 0 #5
10 Réka LEVELES / Balázs LEVELES HUN 38.78 23.36   15.42 3.83 3.75 3.92 3.92 0 #4
11 Paula Marie KAPPIS / Sydney Chinonso UKPAA GER 31.81 18.81   13 3.58 3.08 3.17 3.17 0 #2
12 Eliana ARNOLD / Leon FRANKE GER 31.41 19.49   12.92 3.33 3.25 3.17 3.17 1 #1

Junior

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CHIRIZANO RUS 160.18 2 1
2 Angelina ZIMINA / Aleksandr GNEDIN RUS 157.82 1 2
3 Ekaterina REBAKOVA / Ivan MAXNONOSOV RUS 145.38 3 3
4 Yuliya LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Mikhail KAYGORODTSEV GEO 139.07 4 4
5 Villo MARTON / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 134.78 5 5
6 Veronica FAVA / Alessandro PELLEGRINI ITA 122.56 6 6
7 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 115.16 7 7
8 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER 114.44 8 8
9 Ninon TERREAUX / Alric BAUMGARTNER FRA 103.67 9 9
10 Petra CSIKÓS / Patrik CSIKÓS HUN 74.06 10 10
WD Emily BRATTI / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA      

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Angelina ZIMINA / Aleksandr GNEDIN RUS 65.6 37.5   29.1 7.33 7.08 7.33 7.33 7.33 1 #11
2 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CHIRIZANO RUS 64.38 35.54   28.84 7.08 7.08 7.33 7.33 7.25 0 #5
3 Ekaterina REBAKOVA / Ivan MAXNONOSOV RUS 57.73 29.71   28.02 6.92 6.75 6.92 7.17 7.25 0 #6
4 Yuliya LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Mikhail KAYGORODTSEV GEO 57.62 30.68   27.94 6.92 6.75 7.17 7 7.08 1 #8
5 Villo MARTON / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 55.58 29.78   25.8 6.33 6.42 6.5 6.5 6.5 0 #1
6 Veronica FAVA / Alessandro PELLEGRINI ITA 47.09 26.03   21.06 5.33 5.08 5.42 5.25 5.25 0 #2
7 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 45.71 25.63   21.08 5.17 5.08 5.42 5.25 5.42 1 #7
8 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER 45.2 25.54   20.66 5.33 5 5.17 5.08 5.25 1 #9
9 Ninon TERREAUX / Alric BAUMGARTNER FRA 41.84 22.52   19.32 4.83 4.75 4.83 4.83 4.92 0 #3
10 Petra CSIKÓS / Patrik CSIKÓS HUN 28.06 14.92   15.14 3.67 3.83 3.75 4 3.67 2 #4

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CHIRIZANO RUS 95.8 51.6   45.2 7.42 7.33 7.75 7.5 7.67 1 #9
2 Angelina ZIMINA / Aleksandr GNEDIN RUS 92.22 48.62   43.6 7.17 7 7.5 7.33 7.33 0 #10
3 Ekaterina REBAKOVA / Ivan MAXNONOSOV RUS 87.65 46.15   41.5 6.75 6.75 7.08 6.92 7.08 0 #8
4 Yuliya LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Mikhail KAYGORODTSEV GEO 81.45 42.45   39 6.42 6.33 6.58 6.58 6.58 0 #7
5 Villo MARTON / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 79.2 42.7   37.5 6 6.08 6.42 6.33 6.42 1 #6
6 Veronica FAVA / Alessandro PELLEGRINI ITA 75.47 43.77   31.7 5.25 5 5.33 5.42 5.42 0 #5
7 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 69.45 39.45   30 4.92 4.75 5.08 5.17 5.08 0 #4
8 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER 69.24 41.34   28.9 4.67 4.67 4.92 4.83 5 1 #3
9 Ninon TERREAUX / Alric BAUMGARTNER FRA 61.83 36.83   26 4.33 4.25 4.33 4.33 4.42 1 #2
10 Petra CSIKÓS / Patrik CSIKÓS HUN 46 24.9   21.1 3.58 3.33 3.5 3.67 3.5 0 #1

Senior

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Anastasiia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 182.09 1 1
2 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 171.39 3 2
3 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 166.58 2 5
4 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR 164.31 4 4
5 Leia DOZZI / Michael VALDEZ HUN 161.99 5 3
6 Ylia TULSEVA / Anatoliy BELOVODCHENKO RUS 146.88 6 7
7 Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 143.96 7 6
8 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 132.87 9 8
9 Arina KLINOVITSKAYA / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 129.41 8 9

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Anastasiia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 72.75 42.07   30.68 7.5 7.67 7.83 7.67 7.67 0 #9
2 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 70.16 40.7   29.46 7.33 7.33 7.33 7.42 7.42 0 #8
3 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 64.79 37.33   27.46 6.83 6.58 6.92 6.83 7.17 0 #5
4 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR 64.1 37.04   28.06 7 6.75 7.08 7.08 7.17 1 #1
5 Leia DOZZI / Michael VALDEZ HUN 61.23 35.11   26.12 6.42 6.25 6.58 6.83 6.58 0 #7
6 Ylia TULSEVA / Anatoliy BELOVODCHENKO RUS 61.03 34.51   26.52 6.75 6.33 6.58 6.67 6.83 0 #6
7 Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 57.02 32.34   24.68 6.17 6.08 6.25 6.17 6.17 0 #2
8 Arina KLINOVITSKAYA / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 54.11 28.53   25.58 6.42 6.33 6.33 6.58 6.33 0 #3
9 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 53.88 31.54   22.34 5.5 5.42 5.67 5.75 5.58 0 #4

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Anastasiia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 109.34 62.44   46.9 7.75 7.5 7.92 8 7.92 0 #9
2 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 106.6 61.5   45.1 7.5 7.25 7.58 7.58 7.67 0 #7
3 Leia DOZZI / Michael VALDEZ HUN 100.76 58.66   42.1 6.83 6.92 6.92 7.25 7.17 0 #5
4 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR 100.21 57.01   43.2 7 7.17 7.17 7.33 7.33 0 #6
5 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 96.42 53.72   43.7 7.17 7.08 7.42 7.42 7.33 1 #8
6 Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 86.94 51.44   35.5 6 5.5 6.08 6 6 0 #3
7 Ylia TULSEVA / Anatoliy BELOVODCHENKO RUS 85.85 50.45   36.4 6.08 5.92 5.67 6.42 6.25 1 #4
8 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 78.99 47.79   31.2 5.08 5.08 5.25 5.33 5.25 0 #1
9 Arina KLINOVITSKAYA / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 75.3 43.3   33 5.42 5.25 5.5 5.58 5.75 1 #2