Ostrava, Czech Republic

December 13th-14th, 2019

Protocols: https://www.czechskating.org/files/calendar/2913/vysledky/index.htm

Full Results

Junior

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 155.6 1 1
VSK Technika Brno / VSK Technika Brno
2 Villo MARTON / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 138.3 2 3
UTE / UTE
3 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE 137.2 3 2
Akademie Tomase VERNERA / Kraso Krnov
4 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE 118.9 5 4
Akademie Tomase VERNERA / Akademie Tomase VERNERA
5 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 115.3 6 5
HKA / HKA
6 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 115.3 4 6
MKS Axel Torun / MKS Axel Torun
7 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL 105.3 7 7
MKL Lodz / MKL Lodz
8 Petra CSIKOS / Patrik CSIKOS HUN 88.39 8 8
SOI / SOI

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 60.89 33.83   28.06 7 6.83 7.13 7 7.13 1 #4
VSK Technika Brno / VSK Technika Brno
2 Villo MARTON / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 57.7 32.22   25.48 6.42 6.17 6.42 6.33 6.5 0 #6
UTE / UTE
3 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE 54.18 31.53   22.65 5.67 5.5 5.67 5.71 5.75 0 #3
Akademie Tomase VERNERA / Kraso Krnov
4 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 48.17 27.24   20.93 5.21 5.04 5.29 5.38 5.25 0 #5
MKS Axel Torun / MKS Axel Torun
5 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE 47.18 25.44   21.74 5.42 5.17 5.54 5.46 5.58 0 #8
Akademie Tomase VERNERA / Akademie Tomase VERNERA
6 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 44.54 24.74   19.8 5 4.71 4.96 5.08 5 0 #2
HKA / HKA
7 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL 39.93 21.36   18.57 4.75 4.58 4.71 4.67 4.5 0 #1
MKL Lodz / MKL Lodz
8 Petra CSIKOS / Patrik CSIKOS HUN 33.25 17.94   15.31 3.96 3.71 3.83 3.96 3.67 0 #7
SOI / SOI

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 94.72 51.01   43.71 7.21 7.17 7.38 7.25 7.42 0 #8
VSK Technika Brno / VSK Technika Brno
2 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE 82.97 45.76   37.21 6.13 6 6.25 6.29 6.33 0 #5
Akademie Tomase VERNERA / Kraso Krnov
3 Villo MARTON / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 80.61 41.85   38.76 6.5 6.21 6.5 6.46 6.63 0 #7
UTE / UTE
4 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE 71.72 39.07   32.65 5.54 5.29 5.5 5.42 5.46 0 #4
Akademie Tomase VERNERA / Akademie Tomase VERNERA
5 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 70.79 40.08   30.71 5.08 4.96 5.21 5.21 5.13 0 #3
HKA / HKA
6 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 67.14 34.68   32.46 5.5 5.33 5.33 5.5 5.38 0 #6
MKS Axel Torun / MKS Axel Torun
7 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL 65.4 37.68   27.72 4.63 4.46 4.63 4.71 4.67 0 #2
MKL Lodz / MKL Lodz
8 Petra CSIKOS / Patrik CSIKOS HUN 55.14 31.28   23.86 4.08 3.92 3.88 4.08 3.92 0 #1
SOI / SOI

Senior

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 187.5 1 1
MKS Axel Torun / MKS Axel Torun
2 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 164.8 2 2
STOCZNIOWIEC Gdansk / STOCZNIOWIEC Gdansk
3 Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavlo GOLOVISHNIKOV POL 151.5 3 3
MKS Axel Torun / MKS Axel Torun
4 Emily MONAGHAN / Illias FOURATI HUN 146 5 4
HKA / HKA
5 Leia DOZZI / Michael VALDEZ HUN 145.4 4 5
HKA / HKA
6 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 128.4 6 6
MKS Axel Torun / MKS Axel Torun

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 75.31 42.51   32.8 8.17 8.04 8.33 8.25 8.21 0 #3
MKS Axel Torun / MKS Axel Torun
2 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 65.44 37.15   28.29 7.08 6.88 7.13 7.08 7.21 0 #5
STOCZNIOWIEC Gdansk / STOCZNIOWIEC Gdansk
3 Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavlo GOLOVISHNIKOV POL 59.38 34.54   24.84 6.17 5.96 6.29 6.25 6.38 0 #6
MKS Axel Torun / MKS Axel Torun
4 Leia DOZZI / Michael VALDEZ HUN 57.01 31.53   25.48 6.33 6.17 6.5 6.42 6.42 0 #2
HKA / HKA
5 Emily MONAGHAN / Illias FOURATI HUN 55.81 30.78   25.03 6.25 6.04 6.42 6.29 6.29 0 #1
HKA / HKA
6 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 49.2 28.58   20.62 5.17 4.92 5.29 5.17 5.21 0 #4
MKS Axel Torun / MKS Axel Torun

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 112.19 62.08   50.11 8.25 8.25 8.42 8.38 8.46 0 #6
MKS Axel Torun / MKS Axel Torun
2 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 99.35 55.1   44.25 7.29 7.17 7.5 7.42 7.5 0 #5
STOCZNIOWIEC Gdansk / STOCZNIOWIEC Gdansk
3 Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavlo GOLOVISHNIKOV POL 92.13 52.86   39.27 6.38 6.38 6.67 6.5 6.79 0 #4
MKS Axel Torun / MKS Axel Torun
4 Emily MONAGHAN / Illias FOURATI HUN 90.2 51.55   38.65 6.42 6.25 6.54 6.42 6.58 0 #2
HKA / HKA
5 Leia DOZZI / Michael VALDEZ HUN 88.43 50.48   38.95 6.46 6.33 6.5 6.58 6.58 1 #3
HKA / HKA
6 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 79.17 47.37   31.8 5.21 5.17 5.42 5.29 5.42 0 #1
MKS Axel Torun / MKS Axel Torun