Torun, Poland

January 7th-12th, 2020

Protocols: http://www.pfsa.com.pl/results/1920/TOR0120/index.htm

FULL RESULTS

Basic Novice

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Yelyzaveta SEMENOVA / Ivan KACHUR UKR 48.7 1 2 1
2 Lucy KNURR / Leo STUMPF GER 47.87 2 1 2
3 Maryia SIALETSKAYA / Miroslav SKRYPKO BLR 36.43 3 3 3
4 Anhelina SARYCHEVA / Dobrieslav LAZARIEV UKR 32.5 6 8 4
5 Magdalena LYZWINSKA / Marcel LASOCKI POL 31.68 8 4 5
6 Sofiya KHADNEVICH / Ilya TSYLIN BLR 31.64 5 6 6
7 Laura MARTIN / Sergio PARRA ESP 30.08 4 5 9
8 Tetiana BIELODONOVA / Bohdan PRONIN UKR 29.17 7 7 8
9 Vira KACHUR / Ilai Daniel MATSIUK UKR 24.33 9 9 7
10 Zuzanna MAZUR / Stanislaw GALKA POL 18.08 10 10 10

Pattern Dance 1

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Yelyzaveta SEMENOVA / Ivan KACHUR UKR 11.56 16.11   7 3.08 3.5 3.42 0 #9
2 Lucy KNURR / Leo STUMPF GER 11.3 15.76   6.83 3.17 3.25 3.33 0 #7
3 Maryia SIALETSKAYA / Miroslav SKRYPKO BLR 10.44 14.7   6.18 2.92 2.92 3 0 #4
4 Laura MARTIN / Sergio PARRA ESP 9.48 13.47   5.49 2.5 2.67 2.67 0 #8
5 Sofiya KHADNEVICH / Ilya TSYLIN BLR 9.36 13.29   5.43 2.58 2.58 2.58 0 #6
6 Anhelina SARYCHEVA / Dobrieslav LAZARIEV UKR 9.24 12.93   5.54 2.67 2.83 2.42 0 #2
7 Tetiana BIELODONOVA / Bohdan PRONIN UKR 8.48 11.88   5.08 2.5 2.25 2.5 0 #10
8 Magdalena LYZWINSKA / Marcel LASOCKI POL 7.81 11.18   4.43 2.33 1.58 2.42 0 #1
9 Vira KACHUR / Ilai Daniel MATSIUK UKR 6.83 9.1   4.55 2 2.33 2.17 0 #3
10 Zuzanna MAZUR / Stanislaw GALKA POL 4.75 6.46   3.04 1.58 1.25 1.5 0 #5

Pattern Dance 2

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Lucy KNURR / Leo STUMPF GER 11.82 16.8   6.83 3.25 3.08 3.42 0 #2
2 Yelyzaveta SEMENOVA / Ivan KACHUR UKR 10.77 15.4   6.13 3 2.58 3.17 0 #4
3 Maryia SIALETSKAYA / Miroslav SKRYPKO BLR 9.69 14   5.38 2.75 2.25 2.67 0 #9
4 Magdalena LYZWINSKA / Marcel LASOCKI POL 9.6 13.65   5.55 2.58 2.67 2.67 0 #6
5 Laura MARTIN / Sergio PARRA ESP 9.31 13.3   5.31 2.58 2.58 2.42 0 #3
6 Sofiya KHADNEVICH / Ilya TSYLIN BLR 8.58 12.25   4.9 2.58 2 2.42 0 #1
7 Tetiana BIELODONOVA / Bohdan PRONIN UKR 8.49 11.9   5.07 2.33 2.5 2.42 0 #5
8 Anhelina SARYCHEVA / Dobrieslav LAZARIEV UKR 8.34 11.9   4.78 2.5 1.92 2.42 0 #7
9 Vira KACHUR / Ilai Daniel MATSIUK UKR 4.69 5.8   4.08 1.92 2.08 1.83 0.5 #8
10 Zuzanna MAZUR / Stanislaw GALKA POL 4.06 4.9   3.21 1.58 1.33 1.67 0 #10

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Yelyzaveta SEMENOVA / Ivan KACHUR UKR 26.37 15.29   11.08 3.42 3.83 3.83 0 #9
2 Lucy KNURR / Leo STUMPF GER 24.75 13.24   11.51 3.67 3.92 3.92 0 #10
3 Maryia SIALETSKAYA / Miroslav SKRYPKO BLR 16.3 7.55   8.75 2.83 2.92 3 0 #8
4 Anhelina SARYCHEVA / Dobrieslav LAZARIEV UKR 14.92 7.25   7.67 2.5 2.5 2.67 0 #5
5 Magdalena LYZWINSKA / Marcel LASOCKI POL 14.27 7.61   7.16 2.33 2.33 2.5 0.5 #4
6 Sofiya KHADNEVICH / Ilya TSYLIN BLR 13.7 6.04   7.66 2.58 2.5 2.58 0 #6
7 Vira KACHUR / Ilai Daniel MATSIUK UKR 12.81 6.39   6.42 2.08 2.17 2.17 0 #2
8 Tetiana BIELODONOVA / Bohdan PRONIN UKR 12.2 7.87   6.33 1.92 2.08 2.33 2 #3
9 Laura MARTIN / Sergio PARRA ESP 11.29 4.54   7.25 2.58 2.25 2.42 0.5 #7
10 Zuzanna MAZUR / Stanislaw GALKA POL 9.27 3.27   6 1.75 2 2.25 0 #1

Intermediate Novice

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Ambre PERRIER / Joseph BOOTH FRA 74.01 1 1 4
2 Iryna PIDGAINA / Mykhailo SANDUL UKR 71.44 2 2 2
3 Ashlie SLATTER / Atl ONGAY-PEREZ GBR 67.26 6 4 1
4 Violetta PAKHOMOVA / Illia ANISIMOV UKR 66.35 3 3 5
5 Lorena KOLLER / Timon SUHNER SUI 66.29 4 6 3
6 Tatsiana KHADARKEVICH / Yaraslau SYTSIK BLR 61.28 5 5 6
7 Maite OJEDA / Hector GONZALEZ ESP 48.83 8 8 9
8 Julia BERENDT / Maciej SECZKOWSKI POL 47.77 7 9 8
9 Anna VALIENIIEKS / Roman DRAGAN UKR 47.62 9 7 7

Pattern Dance 1

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Ambre PERRIER / Joseph BOOTH FRA 20.28 18.52   8.52 4.08 4 4.08 0 #4
2 Iryna PIDGAINA / Mykhailo SANDUL UKR 18.69 16.81   8.11 3.83 3.67 4.08 0 #6
3 Violetta PAKHOMOVA / Illia ANISIMOV UKR 18.44 16.94   7.65 3.67 3.58 3.67 0 #1
4 Lorena KOLLER / Timon SUHNER SUI 17.98 16.56   7.41 3.42 3.5 3.67 0 #7
5 Tatsiana KHADARKEVICH / Yaraslau SYTSIK BLR 17.63 15.91   7.59 3.58 3.5 3.75 0 #8
6 Ashlie SLATTER / Atl ONGAY-PEREZ GBR 17.33 15.05   8.05 3.58 3.92 4 0 #9
7 Julia BERENDT / Maciej SECZKOWSKI POL 17.01 15.39   7.29 3.42 3.5 3.5 0 #2
8 Maite OJEDA / Hector GONZALEZ ESP 16.1 14.8   6.66 3.25 3 3.25 0 #5
9 Anna VALIENIIEKS / Roman DRAGAN UKR 13.23 11.72   6.42 3.25 2.92 3 0.5 #3

Pattern Dance 2

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Ambre PERRIER / Joseph BOOTH FRA 22.07 20.55   8.87 4.17 4.33 4.17 0 #9
2 Iryna PIDGAINA / Mykhailo SANDUL UKR 19.82 17.5   8.92 4 4.33 4.42 0 #2
3 Violetta PAKHOMOVA / Illia ANISIMOV UKR 16.76 14.7   7.65 3.67 3.5 3.75 0 #6
4 Ashlie SLATTER / Atl ONGAY-PEREZ GBR 16.67 14.7   7.53 3.5 3.58 3.67 0 #5
5 Tatsiana KHADARKEVICH / Yaraslau SYTSIK BLR 16.24 14   7.65 3.58 3.58 3.75 0 #4
6 Lorena KOLLER / Timon SUHNER SUI 15.84 13.65   7.47 3.42 3.67 3.58 0 #3
7 Anna VALIENIIEKS / Roman DRAGAN UKR 14.14 12.25   6.6 3.17 3 3.25 0 #8
8 Maite OJEDA / Hector GONZALEZ ESP 14.13 11.9   6.94 3.25 3.33 3.33 0 #1
9 Julia BERENDT / Maciej SECZKOWSKI POL 11.51 9.25   6.6 3.17 3.17 3.08 0.5 #7

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Ashlie SLATTER / Atl ONGAY-PEREZ GBR 33.26 21.17   12.09 3.75 4.17 4.17 0 #6
2 Iryna PIDGAINA / Mykhailo SANDUL UKR 32.93 19.76   13.17 4.42 4.33 4.42 0 #8
3 Lorena KOLLER / Timon SUHNER SUI 32.47 21.3   11.17 3.42 3.83 3.92 0 #4
4 Ambre PERRIER / Joseph BOOTH FRA 31.66 18.91   12.75 4.5 4.08 4.17 0 #9
5 Violetta PAKHOMOVA / Illia ANISIMOV UKR 31.15 18.82   12.33 4 4.25 4.08 0 #7
6 Tatsiana KHADARKEVICH / Yaraslau SYTSIK BLR 27.41 16.92   10.49 3.33 3.58 3.58 0 #5
7 Anna VALIENIIEKS / Roman DRAGAN UKR 20.25 12.24   8.01 2.67 2.67 2.67 0 #1
8 Julia BERENDT / Maciej SECZKOWSKI POL 19.25 10.5   8.75 2.75 3 3 0 #2
9 Maite OJEDA / Hector GONZALEZ ESP 18.6 10.44   8.16 2.58 2.75 2.83 0 #3

Advanced Novice

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Kristina DOBROSERDOVA / Grigoriy RODIN RUS 127.89 1 1 1
2 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA 117.68 2 2 2
3 Anna KOLOMENSKAIA / Matvei SAMOKHIN RUS 113.2 6 4 3
4 Lika BONDAR / Artem KOVAL UKR 110.18 5 6 4
5 Mariia PINCHUK / Oleksii SHCHUROV UKR 109.42 3 7 5
6 Elliana PEAL / Ethan PEAL USA 104.43 8 9 6
7 Zlata MARTSISHCHANKA / Uladzislau SYTSIK BLR 101.65 4 3 12
8 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER 99.91 7 5 10
9 Polina VASHKEVYCH / Davyd NGUIEN UKR 99.66 9 8 8
10 Anna SIMOVA / Andreas STRAUB CZE 94.23 10 11 9
11 Patricia CERNIKOVA / Filip STRUBL CZE 93.12 11 10 7
12 Lou KOCH / Alan DASILVA-MOUTINHO FRA 86.8 12 12 11
WD Raska LEVELES / Balaazs LEVELES HUN        

Pattern Dance 1

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Kristina DOBROSERDOVA / Grigoriy RODIN RUS 35.13 20.49   14.64 5.33 5 5.33 5.25 0 #1
2 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA 34.23 20.46   13.77 5.08 4.67 5 4.92 0 #3
3 Mariia PINCHUK / Oleksii SHCHUROV UKR 33.29 19.59   13.7 5 4.83 4.83 4.92 0 #7
4 Zlata MARTSISHCHANKA / Uladzislau SYTSIK BLR 32.42 18.89   13.53 4.83 4.67 4.83 5 0 #2
5 Lika BONDAR / Artem KOVAL UKR 31.54 18.53   13.01 4.83 4.5 4.58 4.67 0 #6
6 Anna KOLOMENSKAIA / Matvei SAMOKHIN RUS 31.25 17.88   13.37 4.67 4.75 4.75 4.92 0 #5
7 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER 30.6 18   12.6 4.5 4.33 4.58 4.58 0 #4
8 Elliana PEAL / Ethan PEAL USA 30.47 17.17   13.3 4.83 4.58 4.75 4.83 0 #8
9 Polina VASHKEVYCH / Davyd NGUIEN UKR 27.09 14.61   12.48 4.5 4.42 4.33 4.58 0 #13
10 Anna SIMOVA / Andreas STRAUB CZE 26.91 14.95   11.96 4.33 4.17 4.25 4.33 0 #11
11 Patricia CERNIKOVA / Filip STRUBL CZE 24.5 13.24   11.26 4.17 3.83 4 4.08 0 #12
12 Lou KOCH / Alan DASILVA-MOUTINHO FRA 24.26 13.24   11.02 4.08 3.83 3.92 3.92 0 #9

Pattern Dance 2

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Kristina DOBROSERDOVA / Grigoriy RODIN RUS 34.31 18.85   15.46 5.5 5.33 5.67 5.58 0 #8
2 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA 31.53 17.59   13.94 5.17 4.83 4.92 5 0 #10
3 Zlata MARTSISHCHANKA / Uladzislau SYTSIK BLR 31.06 17.23   13.83 5 4.75 5 5 0 #9
4 Anna KOLOMENSKAIA / Matvei SAMOKHIN RUS 30.91 17.38   13.53 4.83 4.75 4.92 4.83 0 #12
5 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER 30.08 17.18   12.9 4.58 4.5 4.67 4.67 0 #11
6 Lika BONDAR / Artem KOVAL UKR 29.26 16.18   13.08 4.67 4.58 4.75 4.67 0 #13
7 Mariia PINCHUK / Oleksii SHCHUROV UKR 28.58 15.5   13.08 4.67 4.58 4.67 4.75 0 #1
8 Polina VASHKEVYCH / Davyd NGUIEN UKR 28.35 15.39   12.96 4.67 4.42 4.67 4.75 0 #7
9 Elliana PEAL / Ethan PEAL USA 28.14 15.18   12.96 4.67 4.5 4.75 4.58 0 #2
10 Patricia CERNIKOVA / Filip STRUBL CZE 24.32 12.76   11.56 4.17 4 4.17 4.17 0 #6
11 Anna SIMOVA / Andreas STRAUB CZE 24.11 12.59   12.02 4.33 4.25 4.25 4.33 0.5 #5
12 Lou KOCH / Alan DASILVA-MOUTINHO FRA 23.68 12.24   11.44 4.25 4.08 4 4 0 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Kristina DOBROSERDOVA / Grigoriy RODIN RUS 58.45 35.27   23.18 5.67 5.67 5.92 5.92 0 #12
2 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA 51.92 31.59   20.33 5.25 5 5.08 5 0 #11
3 Anna KOLOMENSKAIA / Matvei SAMOKHIN RUS 51.04 31.12   19.92 4.92 4.83 5.17 5 0 #9
4 Lika BONDAR / Artem KOVAL UKR 49.38 29.88   19.5 4.83 4.67 5 5 0 #7
5 Mariia PINCHUK / Oleksii SHCHUROV UKR 47.55 28.05   19.5 4.92 4.75 5 4.83 0 #8
6 Elliana PEAL / Ethan PEAL USA 45.82 26.57   19.25 4.75 4.58 5 4.92 0 #5
7 Patricia CERNIKOVA / Filip STRUBL CZE 44.3 26.71   17.59 4.42 4.17 4.5 4.5 0 #2
8 Polina VASHKEVYCH / Davyd NGUIEN UKR 44.22 25.72   18.5 4.67 4.58 4.67 4.58 0 #4
9 Anna SIMOVA / Andreas STRAUB CZE 43.21 25.95   17.26 4.42 4.17 4.17 4.5 0 #3
10 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER 39.23 21.72   17.51 4.42 4.25 4.42 4.42 0 #6
11 Lou KOCH / Alan DASILVA-MOUTINHO FRA 38.86 23.19   15.67 4 3.83 3.92 3.92 0 #1
12 Zlata MARTSISHCHANKA / Uladzislau SYTSIK BLR 38.17 20.75   17.92 4.67 4.5 4.25 4.5 0.5 #10

Junior

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Arina USHAKOVA / Maksim NEKRASOV RUS 173.2 1 1
2 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICH RUS 158.65 4 2
3 Loica DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 157.01 2 3
4 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 154.61 3 5
5 Iuliia ALIEVA / Artur BIKTIMIROV AZE 151.59 6 4
6 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 144.66 5 8
7 Margarita SVISTUNOVA / Dimitry STUDENIKIN RUS 142.71 8 6
8 Villo MARTON / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 140.75 7 9
9 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 139.74 9 7
10 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST 134.18 10 10
11 Anne Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 127.91 15 11
12 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 126.41 11 12
13 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Evgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 123.9 14 15
14 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER 122.16 13 19
15 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 120.96 19 13
16 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 120.72 12 21
17 Elizaveta NOVIK / Oleksandr KUKHAREVSKYI BLR 120.19 18 16
18 Natallia PAZHYVILKA / Ilia DRANTUSOV BLR 119.63 22 14
19 Lilia SCHUBERT / Kiren WAGNER GER 119 21 17
20 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 118.85 17 20
21 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA 115.84 23 18
22 Solene MAZINGUE / Maxime DOS REIS FRA 113.38 20 23
23 Arina KLIMOVA / Andrei PYLIN RUS 113.38 16 25
24 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 110.06 25 22
25 Alexandria LOUGHLIN / Danila IUDIN AZE 109.39 24 24
26 Natalie NICOLL / Peter NICOLL GBR 94.42 26 26
27 Maria PINTO / Raul BERMEJO ESP 86.17 28 27
WD Alina DZERKACH / Artiom STUPENIOV BLR      
WD Marcelina KNURR / Ilja MARQUARDT GER      
WD Sofia LITVINOVA / Nikita VETRYANUK RUS      
WD Gina ZEHNDER / Beda-Leon SIEBER SUI      
WD Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo YEFREMENKO UKR      

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Arina USHAKOVA / Maksim NEKRASOV RUS 67.06 34.66   32.4 8.17 7.92 8.33 8 8.08 0 #10
2 Loica DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 61.82 32.76   29.06 7.25 7.17 7.33 7.25 7.33 0 #14
3 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 61.56 32.76   28.8 7.25 7 7.17 7.33 7.25 0 #12
4 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICH RUS 61.55 32.49   29.06 7.33 7.17 7.25 7.33 7.25 0 #24
5 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 59.61 33.15   26.46 6.58 6.5 6.5 6.83 6.67 0 #28
6 Iuliia ALIEVA / Artur BIKTIMIROV AZE 58.33 29.81   28.52 7.08 7 7.33 7.08 7.17 0 #25
7 Villo MARTON / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 55.99 29.65   26.34 6.58 6.42 6.67 6.58 6.67 0 #19
8 Margarita SVISTUNOVA / Dimitry STUDENIKIN RUS 55.28 28.04   27.24 6.83 6.75 6.83 6.83 6.83 0 #23
9 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 54.62 29.48   25.14 6.17 6.08 6.5 6.17 6.5 0 #3
10 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST 52.43 29.85   22.58 5.58 5.58 5.92 5.58 5.58 0 #8
11 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 50.03 26.11   23.92 5.92 5.83 6.08 6 6.08 0 #7
12 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 49.53 25.59   23.94 5.92 5.92 6.08 5.92 6.08 0 #2
13 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER 49.47 27.39   22.08 5.67 5.33 5.67 5.42 5.5 0 #20
14 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Evgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 48.84 26.36   22.48 5.67 5.58 5.42 5.75 5.67 0 #13
15 Anne Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 48.77 26.71   22.06 5.58 5.33 5.67 5.42 5.58 0 #6
16 Arina KLIMOVA / Andrei PYLIN RUS 46.34 23.68   22.66 5.58 5.5 5.75 5.75 5.75 0 #15
17 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 46.19 24.99   22.2 5.5 5.42 5.67 5.58 5.58 1 #22
18 Elizaveta NOVIK / Oleksandr KUKHAREVSKYI BLR 45.16 23.5   21.66 5.33 5.25 5.5 5.5 5.5 0 #21
19 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 44.93 21.79   24.14 6.17 6 5.75 6.17 6.08 1 #18
20 Solene MAZINGUE / Maxime DOS REIS FRA 44.8 24.34   20.46 5.25 4.92 5 5.33 5.08 0 #4
21 Lilia SCHUBERT / Kiren WAGNER GER 44.64 24.96   19.68 4.92 4.75 4.92 4.92 5.08 0 #30
22 Natallia PAZHYVILKA / Ilia DRANTUSOV BLR 43.61 22.81   21.8 5.5 5.25 5.58 5.42 5.5 1 #16
23 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA 41.78 21.72   20.06 5.08 4.83 5 5.17 5 0 #9
24 Alexandria LOUGHLIN / Danila IUDIN AZE 41.76 21.42   20.34 5 4.92 5.17 5.08 5.25 0 #11
25 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 41.02 23.3   17.72 4.58 4.33 4.5 4.42 4.33 0 #1
26 Natalie NICOLL / Peter NICOLL GBR 36.46 20.34   16.12 4.08 3.83 4.25 3.92 4.08 0 #29
27 Alina DZERKACH / Artiom STUPENIOV BLR 36.44 18.72   17.72 4.5 4.25 4.58 4.33 4.5 0 #26
28 Maria PINTO / Raul BERMEJO ESP 33.13 16.13   17 4.17 4 4.5 4.33 4.25 0 #31
29 Marcelina KNURR / Ilja MARQUARDT GER 31.9 15.18   18.72 4.83 4.58 4.5 4.83 4.67 2 #17

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Arina USHAKOVA / Maksim NEKRASOV RUS 106.14 56.04   50.1 8.25 8.17 8.5 8.33 8.5 0 #29
2 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICH RUS 97.1 51.8   45.3 7.5 7.33 7.58 7.67 7.67 0 #26
3 Loica DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 95.19 51.29   43.9 7.42 7.25 7.25 7.25 7.42 0 #28
4 Iuliia ALIEVA / Artur BIKTIMIROV AZE 93.26 49.26   44 7.25 7.17 7.33 7.42 7.5 0 #24
5 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 93.05 48.65   44.4 7.33 7.25 7.5 7.42 7.5 0 #27
6 Margarita SVISTUNOVA / Dimitry STUDENIKIN RUS 87.43 47.23   41.2 7 6.75 7 6.75 6.83 1 #22
7 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 85.12 45.82   39.3 6.58 6.5 6.5 6.58 6.58 0 #21
8 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 85.05 44.85   40.2 6.75 6.58 6.75 6.67 6.75 0 #25
9 Villo MARTON / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 84.76 44.86   39.9 6.75 6.42 6.75 6.5 6.83 0 #23
10 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST 81.75 44.15   37.6 6.42 6.08 6.25 6.25 6.33 0 #20
11 Anne Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 79.14 43.44   35.7 6.17 5.75 5.92 5.92 6 0 #15
12 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 76.38 40.18   36.2 6.08 6 5.92 6.17 6 0 #19
13 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 76.03 39.83   37.2 6.25 6.17 6.25 6.17 6.17 1 #11
14 Natallia PAZHYVILKA / Ilia DRANTUSOV BLR 76.02 42.72   34.3 5.67 5.58 5.83 5.75 5.75 1 #8
15 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Evgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 75.06 40.16   35.9 5.92 6 5.75 6.17 6.08 1 #16
16 Elizaveta NOVIK / Oleksandr KUKHAREVSKYI BLR 75.03 40.43   34.6 5.67 5.58 5.75 5.92 5.92 0 #12
17 Lilia SCHUBERT / Kiren WAGNER GER 74.36 40.76   33.6 5.58 5.58 5.58 5.67 5.58 0 #9
18 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA 74.06 41.06   33 5.67 5.33 5.33 5.67 5.5 0 #7
19 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER 72.69 38.69   34 5.75 5.58 5.75 5.67 5.58 0 #17
20 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 72.66 38.76   33.9 5.67 5.58 5.67 5.67 5.67 0 #13
21 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 71.19 35.09   36.1 6.17 6 5.92 6 6 0 #18
22 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 69.04 38.84   30.2 5 4.92 5.08 5.08 5.08 0 #5
23 Solene MAZINGUE / Maxime DOS REIS FRA 68.58 35.68   32.9 5.5 5.33 5.42 5.67 5.5 0 #10
24 Alexandria LOUGHLIN / Danila IUDIN AZE 67.63 36.33   31.3 5.33 5.17 5.17 5.08 5.33 0 #6
25 Arina KLIMOVA / Andrei PYLIN RUS 67.04 32.34   35.7 5.83 6 5.92 6 6 1 #14
26 Natalie NICOLL / Peter NICOLL GBR 57.96 32.16   25.8 4.5 4.08 4.42 4.25 4.25 0 #4
27 Maria PINTO / Raul BERMEJO ESP 53.04 28.54   24.5 4.08 4 4.17 4.08 4.08 0 #2

Senior

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 188.31 2 1
2 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 185.19 1 2
3 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 173.93 3 3
4 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 166.14 4 5
5 Daria POPOVA / Vlodymyr BYELIKOLOV UKR 165.4 6 4
6 Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN CHN 163.45 5 6
7 Lila SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAUX FRA 151.29 7 11
8 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI 149.32 9 10
9 Rikako FUKASE / Eichu CHO JPN 149.26 10 7
10 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 148.32 11 9
11 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI 147.37 8 13
12 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS 142.69 13 8
13 Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 141.96 12 14
14 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 139.82 14 12
15 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher Martin DAVIS BUL 125.45 15 15
16 Rebecca CLARKE / Frank ROSELLI GBR 121.24 16 16
17 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED 113.43 17 17

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 73.43 40.89   32.54 8 7.92 8.25 8.25 8.25 0 #11
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 72.3 39.18   33.12 8.25 8.08 8.33 8.42 8.33 0 #9
3 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 66.11 38.65   27.46 6.75 6.58 6.92 7 7.08 0 #17
4 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 64.13 35.81   28.32 7 6.83 7.08 7.25 7.25 0 #7
5 Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN CHN 63.71 37.69   26.02 6.42 6.25 6.42 6.67 6.75 0 #16
6 Daria POPOVA / Vlodymyr BYELIKOLOV UKR 62.63 34.57   28.06 7 6.83 7.17 7.08 7 0 #6
7 Lila SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAUX FRA 61.4 36.54   24.86 6.08 6 6.17 6.33 6.5 0 #15
8 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI 60.16 36.14   24.02 5.92 5.83 6.17 5.92 6.17 0 #13
9 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI 58.16 34.08   24.08 5.92 5.67 6.08 6.25 6.17 0 #2
10 Rikako FUKASE / Eichu CHO JPN 56.68 31.94   24.74 6.25 5.83 6.17 6.25 6.42 0 #4
11 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 56.51 30.31   26.2 6.58 6.33 6.67 6.67 6.5 0 #8
12 Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 56.17 32.63   23.54 5.75 5.5 5.92 6.08 6.17 0 #5
13 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS 50.84 29.84   23 5.83 5.67 5.42 6 5.83 2 #10
14 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 50.32 27.2   24.12 6 5.83 5.75 6.25 6.33 1 #12
15 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher Martin DAVIS BUL 49.53 27.99   21.54 5.25 5.08 5.5 5.42 5.67 0 #3
16 Rebecca CLARKE / Frank ROSELLI GBR 48.63 28.15   20.48 5.08 4.92 5.25 5.17 5.17 0 #1
17 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED 42.84 24.9   18.94 4.75 4.5 4.75 4.75 4.92 1 #14

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 116.01 64.41   51.6 8.58 8.5 8.58 8.58 8.75 0 #16
2 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 111.76 63.06   48.7 8.08 8 8.08 8.25 8.17 0 #17
3 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 107.82 61.72   46.1 7.58 7.5 7.75 7.75 7.83 0 #15
4 Daria POPOVA / Vlodymyr BYELIKOLOV UKR 102.77 59.37   43.4 7.25 7 7.33 7.25 7.33 0 #12
5 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 102.01 58.01   44 7.33 7.17 7.33 7.42 7.42 0 #14
6 Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN CHN 99.74 57.64   42.1 7.17 6.92 6.83 7.08 7.08 0 #13
7 Rikako FUKASE / Eichu CHO JPN 92.58 54.18   38.4 6.5 6.33 6.33 6.42 6.42 0 #8
8 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS 91.85 54.05   37.8 6.42 6.17 6.33 6.25 6.33 0 #5
9 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 91.81 52.71   39.1 6.5 6.33 6.5 6.58 6.67 0 #7
10 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI 91.16 53.56   38.6 6.33 6.25 6.5 6.67 6.42 1 #9
11 Lila SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAUX FRA 89.89 51.49   39.4 6.42 6.25 6.67 6.83 6.67 1 #11
12 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 89.5 53   36.5 5.92 5.83 6.25 6.08 6.33 0 #4
13 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI 87.21 50.61   36.6 6.25 6 6.08 6.08 6.08 0 #10
14 Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 85.79 49.79   36 5.92 5.83 5.92 6.08 6.25 0 #6
15 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher Martin DAVIS BUL 75.92 43.32   32.6 5.58 5.25 5.33 5.5 5.5 0 #3
16 Rebecca CLARKE / Frank ROSELLI GBR 72.61 42.41   30.2 5.08 4.83 5.08 5 5.17 0 #2
17 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED 70.59 42.79   27.8 4.67 4.33 4.75 4.75 4.67 0 #1