Gratz, Austria

November 12th-14th, 2021

Detailed Results: http://skateaustria.vs91-250-98-130.cloud-he.de/img/competition/7.2021_22/030/index.htm

Results 

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 208.88 1 1
2 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 194.67 3 2
3 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 189.88 2 3
4 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS 184.62 4 4
5 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN 171.63 6 5
6 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 170.57 5 8
7 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 168.5 8 6
8 Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 166.83 7 9
9 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA 164.33 10 7
10 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV USA 159.03 9 10
11 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 154.03 12 11
12 Lara LUFT / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 150.42 13 12
13 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO RUS 144.79 11 13
14 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 143.31 14 14
15 Aleksandra SAMERSOVA / Kevin OJALA EST 124.5 16 15
16 Elizabeth BERNARDINI / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 124.02 15 17
17 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 112.85 18 16

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 82.78 46.14   36.64 9.15 8.95 9.25 9.15 9.3 0 #8
2 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 78.53 43.49   35.04 8.6 8.55 8.85 8.8 9 0 #10
3 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 77.38 42.46   34.92 8.7 8.65 8.8 8.7 8.8 0 #4
4 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS 73.37 41.33   32.04 7.95 7.85 8.1 8 8.15 0 #6
5 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 69.73 39.41   30.32 7.55 7.35 7.7 7.6 7.7 0 #14
6 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN 68.24 38.52   29.72 7.35 7.2 7.5 7.5 7.6 0 #17
7 Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 67.18 38.58   28.6 7.1 6.95 7.3 7.1 7.3 0 #18
8 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 65.91 36.35   29.56 7.35 7.25 7.4 7.4 7.55 0 #12
9 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV USA 63.82 35.86   27.96 6.8 6.7 7.15 7.05 7.25 0 #2
10 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA 63.04 34.92   28.12 7 7 7 7 7.15 0 #5
11 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO RUS 60.84 33.32   27.52 6.8 6.65 6.95 7.1 6.9 0 #1
12 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 60.83 33.43   27.4 6.8 6.75 7 6.8 6.9 0 #7
13 Lara LUFT / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 59.99 34.95   25.04 6.2 6.05 6.45 6.2 6.4 0 #13
14 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 59.66 33.82   25.84 6.45 6.25 6.5 6.6 6.5 0 #11
15 Elizabeth BERNARDINI / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 56.32 32.12   24.2 6.05 5.95 6.15 6.15 5.95 0 #15
16 Aleksandra SAMERSOVA / Kevin OJALA EST 50.1 28.22   21.88 5.45 5.3 5.6 5.55 5.45 0 #9
17 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 43.13 23.29   20.84 5.2 5.1 5.1 5.4 5.25 1 #3
18 Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK 47.11 27.59   20.52 5.1 4.95 5 5.35 5.25 1 #16

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 126.1 69.7   56.4 9.3 9.2 9.5 9.4 9.6 0 #18
2 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 117.29 64.97   52.32 8.55 8.55 8.85 8.75 8.9 0 #16
3 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 111.35 61.05   51.3 8.45 8.5 8.4 8.7 8.7 1 #17
4 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS 111.25 63.19   48.06 8.05 7.75 8.15 7.95 8.15 0 #15
5 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN 103.39 58.27   45.12 7.5 7.3 7.6 7.6 7.6 0 #13
6 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 102.59 57.47   45.12 7.45 7.35 7.5 7.6 7.7 0 #11
7 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA 101.29 57.55   43.74 7.3 7.1 7.3 7.35 7.4 0 #9
8 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 100.84 54.64   46.2 7.65 7.45 7.8 7.7 7.9 0 #14
9 Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 99.65 55.13   44.52 7.45 7.25 7.5 7.35 7.55 0 #12
10 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV USA 95.21 52.61   42.6 7 6.85 7.2 7.2 7.25 0 #10
11 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 93.2 50.9   42.3 7 6.95 7 7.2 7.1 0 #7
12 Lara LUFT / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 90.43 50.17   40.26 6.5 6.45 6.75 6.9 6.95 0 #6
13 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO RUS 83.95 43.69   40.26 6.8 6.45 6.75 6.85 6.7 0 #8
14 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 83.65 47.09   37.56 6.2 6.1 6.25 6.45 6.3 1 #5
15 Aleksandra SAMERSOVA / Kevin OJALA EST 74.4 42.52   32.88 5.55 5.25 5.45 5.65 5.5 1 #3
16 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 69.72 40.56   29.16 4.95 4.65 4.85 5 4.85 0 #1
17 Elizabeth BERNARDINI / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 67.7 35.94   32.76 5.6 5.3 5.25 5.65 5.5 1 #4